Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

All Teams

Player Team Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Matt Cullen PIT C 714.883333333333300000-0-0000000000000000003260.00
2 Zdeno Chara BOS D 624.2502202100.000-00000002110000000000-
3 Joe Thornton S.J C 73132.65210641270.591711.761.1829201200542200042150171454.84
4 Patrick Marleau TOR C 82142.753642956.252611.544.65423539230242200022431212545.65
5 Ron Hainsey TOR D 813.6833333333333000000.0010.000.021100005101010000000-
6 Brooks Orpik WSH D 530.7833333333333300000-0-00000005101010000000-
7 Justin Williams CAR R 82206.885321350.004418.186.53695742250710550031581251324541.56
8 Niklas Kronwall DET D 79124.966666666671642753.851010.000.52161210012110013120000-
9 Matt Hendricks MIN, WPG C 261.200000-0-000000010202000010010100.00
10 Deryk Engelland VGK D 744.883333333333300000-10.000.052100000000000000000-
11 Ilya Kovalchuk L.A L 64168.766666666673532853.33407.504.16765328414000000710114180.00
12 Jason Spezza DAL C 76161.03333333333110821144.00224.552.44432921101363300054150503360.24
13 Mikko Koivu MIN C 48110.05210641280.002010.001.5428221050263300030161554356.12
14 Dan Hamhuis NSH D 571.416666666666700000-0-00000004220000000000-
15 Jason Pominville BUF R 7363.5166666666671110250.00195.263.352120181405000000100313175.00
16 Tomas Plekanec MTL C 30.2833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000010100.00
17 Valtteri Filppula NYI C 7247.416666666667000000.0020.000.3344000021100020120161061.54
18 Trevor Daley DET D 443.216666666666700000-0-01000000000000000100-
19 Frans Nielsen DET C 72155.250743758.33160.001.7725211550321100051070435046.24
20 Jay Bouwmeester STL D 785.4166666666667000000.000-00000000000000000000-
21 Johnny Boychuk NYI D 7453.73333333333312113100.00119.090.72161341017211002012000-
22 Alexander Steen STL L 6583.42321545.451216.671.4524171650200000011041020.00
23 Duncan Keith CHI D 82111.050101116.67160.001.13292182052110001210000-
24 Jonathan Ericsson DET D 520.6666666666666700000-0-00000002110000000000-
25 Chris Kunitz CHI L 5611.21666666666700000-30.000.674443010000000000010100.00
26 Eric Staal MIN C 81214.367431352.004214.295.936952462307211001911101938552.25
27 Thomas Vanek DET L 64156.7333333333347431157.892913.794.6741363420036330011231201150.00
28 Ryan Suter MIN D 82236.68333333333111561252.17283.571.536438152059321003230100-
29 Braydon Coburn T.B D 742.6500000-0-00000000000000000000-
30 Dion Phaneuf L.A D 6742.583333333333000000.0080.000.52171271026330011003300-
31 Jeff Carter L.A C 76175.566666666673615956.25397.695.53645243241863300360431725357.60
32 Dustin Brown L.A R 72172.9166666666782111052.632532.003.7322621150500000031106000-
33 Brent Seabrook CHI D 78124.133333333331633787.50303.331.73643861052110000111200-
34 Zach Parise MIN L 74204.6666666666796241568.185516.369.22746563451102110015231602340.00
35 Eric Fehr MIN C 72200000-0-00000000000000010040100.00
36 Ryan Getzlaf ANA C 67169.21666666667110191184.62254.002.53584118401510100103631422661.76
37 Brent Burns S.J D 82255.2333333333332010102371.88515.884.1312780303182110007522500-
38 Ryan Kesler ANA C 60100.351220342.86119.092.462318181401186420060490612967.78
39 Brian Boyle N.J, NSH C 73183.516666666677211945.003122.585.3254444429221143100201580705456.45
40 Corey Perry ANA R 3154.2833333333332220480.00922.221.36121197027211010112000-
41 Patrick Eaves ANA R 710.933333333333000000.0010.000.131111000000000010000-
42 Loui Eriksson VAN L 81101.61211360.00147.141.732016159120000001101010100.00
43 Patrice Bergeron BOS C 65193.216666666677177102464.864615.227.159274712803422003264101429559.92
44 Shea Weber MTL D 58141.633333333335101646.153414.712.27625260010000004461600-
45 David Backes BOS R 70113.452523741.181315.382.1622191880442200151550352063.64
46 Brad Richardson ARI C 6613.33333333333300000-10.000.29111101211000000108947.06
47 Marc Methot DAL D 90.06666666666666700000-0-00000002110000000000-
48 Nate Thompson L.A, MTL C 7821.26666666666700000-10.000.092210007211000001081044.44
49 Joe Pavelski S.J C 75210.41666666667117521856.254226.196.745953503004633001104441755557.69
50 Kyle Brodziak EDM C 707.883333333333300000-20.000.112210001731110010005741.67
51 Dustin Byfuglien WPG D 42126.733333333331142121571.43234.351.73473561122110010120300-
52 Mark Giordano CGY D 78248.916666666672188102051.28484.174.061027415301113541016614800-
53 Alex Ovechkin WSH L 81351.55179542661.9011315.0411.02222173757010633000121172000-
54 Evgeni Malkin PIT C 68220.41666666667913582261.115616.074.96886644818143201212339171138.89
55 Andrew Ladd NYI L 2614.300000-20.000.053210000000001001000-
56 Blake Wheeler WPG R 82280.583333333332282083073.17405.003.46725634504422001910915362.50
57 Drew Stafford N.J R 5747.2166666666671110250.00911.111.4613128401211000200314640.00
58 Alexander Radulov DAL R 70210.71666666667713492066.674415.915.13785938161642200016128400-
59 Travis Zajac N.J C 80206.2547251155.002615.384.724637442105000000523701107758.82
60 Mike Green DET D 4380.80211250.0090.000.83231770012110006111200-
61 Blake Comeau DAL L 773.5500000-0-000000000000000100010.00
62 Carl Soderberg COL C 82139.216666666672752969.232010.003.33332628141142200012061443655.00
63 Brandon Dubinsky CBJ C 614.966666666666700000-10.000.13111100000000001111910.00
64 Alex Goligoski ARI D 76141.21633753.85166.250.94352060022110014120200-
65 David Krejci BOS C 81163.9666666666748351266.671921.052.3239331570121100050160312951.67
66 Andrej Sekera EDM D 2413.06666666666701011100.0010.000.074220000000000000000-
67 Alexander Edler VAN D 56171.683333333334111011568.183511.432.016549111052110009245400-
68 Ryan Callahan T.B R 524.766666666666710001100.001100.000.131111000000000001000-
69 Roman Polak DAL D 773.116666666666700000-0-00000002110000010000-
70 Troy Brouwer FLA R 7520.95000000.0010.000.353332005101000021010100.00
71 Matt Hunwick BUF D 140.200000-0-00000000000000000000-
72 Cody McLeod NSH, NYR L 380.1833333333333300000-0-000000017413000000000-
73 Paul Stastny VGK C 5096.251303450.00616.671.151310740021100062130503558.82
74 Sidney Crosby PIT C 79241.8333333333312161152870.004427.276.096354452304122101212408018210962.54
75 Bobby Ryan OTT R 78177.7833333333378531568.183818.424.5861463316049321011037501150.00
76 Jack Johnson PIT D 8227.8833333333331110250.00333.330.27520000000000011000-
77 Anze Kopitar L.A C 81214.46666666667113851466.67224.553.4759372711142110009001001027856.67
78 Marc Staal NYR D 792.100000-10.000.051100002110000000000-
79 Martin Hanzal DAL C 713.4666666666671000133.33425.000.66444401000000101002340.00
80 T.J. Oshie WSH R 69227.3166666666768441441.183417.656.746655543119422001539102507240.98
81 Andrew Cogliano ANA, DAL C, L 785.033333333333310001100.00250.000.473222010000000000000-
82 Matt Niskanen WSH D 8045.3511012100.001010.000.7151250020000002011000-
83 James Neal CGY L 63136.033333333332422660.00277.413.9839332917176330019014000-
84 Marc-Edouard Vlasic S.J D 7255.350110114.2990.000.88141161010000020200400-
85 Justin Abdelkader DET L 7143.31110240.00250.000.85978602211003303202528.57
86 Adam McQuaid CBJ, NYR D 500.5666666666666700000-0-00000007211000000000-
87 Kris Letang PIT D 65203.351171161860.00214.761.6749271310614770018452200-
88 Kris Russell EDM D 7216.400000-40.000.25500015101000010100-
89 Keith Yandle FLA D 82281.833333333335271893274.42519.803.5118762311763300011522700-
90 Vladimir Sobotka BUF C 697.133333333333300000-10.000.14111100000000000004357.14
91 Chris Butler STL D 130.1666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
92 Tom Pyatt OTT L 370.9666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
93 Niklas Hjalmarsson ARI D 822.65000000.000-00000000000000000000-
94 Darren Helm DET L 612.7500000-0-00000000000000000000-
95 Ryan Reaves VGK R 8058.1333333333333000342.861225.002.6118171513022540310028304640.00
96 Anton Stralman T.B D 473.101011100.000-0.071110002110000000000-
97 Patric Hornqvist PIT R 69180.6166666666765141131.434413.648.296254573807211000321190010.00
98 Dan Girardi T.B D 622.166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
99 Andy Greene N.J D 828.333333333333301101100.000-00000000000000000000-
100 Stephen Gionta NYI C, R 50.1166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
101 Bryan Little WPG C 82108.454321746.671625.002.45282424120242200000040454052.94
102 Alex Biega VAN D 413.3501101100.000-00000000000000000000-
103 Brad Marchand BOS L 79229.292111103066.673923.084.587652361314105500211119012763.16
104 Nick Foligno CBJ L 73175.433333333332110320.00219.524.463028271801165320121571454450.56
105 Erik Johnson COL D 8027000000.0020.000.136211005101000101000-
106 Kyle Okposo BUF R 78145.5166666666774221168.753321.214.21514026140221100011861151845.45
107 Trevor Lewis L.A C 444.183333333333300000-10.000.09220000000000000301150.00
108 Leo Komarov NYI C, R 827.900000-0-0.0711100042200000000010.00
109 Jamie McGinn FLA L 19201000150.00250.000.414332000000002004000-
110 Eric Gryba N.J D 100.1166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
111 Milan Lucic EDM L 79106.516666666672211433.33728.571.551313105021143100314606460.00
112 Cal Clutterbuck NYI R 7393.1166666666673000375.001421.432.492320211001101001150116061037.50
113 Jeff Petry MTL D 82200.238441168.75329.382.858957153034220004293400-
114 Claude Giroux PHI C 82276.783333333332208122268.75513.924.159169312072110006111001548664.17
115 Jordan Staal CAR C 5087.2166666666670211228.57120.002.42221821130221100020450573363.33
116 Patrik Berglund BUF C 2312.583333333333000000.000-0.12331000211000011108561.54
117 Derick Brassard COL, FLA, PIT C 70110.152312541.671910.531.5934241820021100041240193237.25
118 Michael Grabner ARI R 412.916666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
119 Phil Kessel PIT R 82250.3333333333392311123280.004918.376.589261471801021100020005100-
120 Korbinian Holzer ANA D 220.800000-0-00000002110000000000-
121 Nicklas Backstrom WSH C 80290.61666666667417982153.853112.904.464643321506211002135180757849.02
122 Michael Frolik CGY R 656.9500000-0-0.051100000000000000000-
123 Artem Anisimov CHI C 78107.866666666671220350.00137.693.1252321140200000121050223240.74
124 Andrew MacDonald PHI D 472.7666666666667000000.000-00000002110000000000-
125 Erik Condra DAL R 67.200000-20.000.553333100000001000000-
126 Jonathan Toews CHI C 82251.93333333333811561959.384418.185.82635745250484400132210015311157.95
127 Mathieu Perreault WPG C, L 82112.316666666674321746.671233.332.342119181400633001311602340.00
128 David Schlemko MTL D 1824.450211266.6740.000.213620010000001000100-
129 Mark Letestu CBJ C 20.68333333333333000000.000-00000000000000000010100.00
130 Ben Lovejoy DAL, N.J D 713.7500000-0-00000000000000000000-
131 Alex Killorn T.B L 82110.452312538.461414.292.6526222314129321010113000-
132 Karl Alzner MTL D 90.400000-0-00000000000000000000-
133 Justin Falk OTT D 100.1333333333333300000-0-00000007211000000000-
134 Jamie Benn DAL L 78195.133333333338110936.003920.518.016859553807932100104882414945.56
135 Steven Kampfer BOS D 3531.9166666666671101266.67714.290.53121021000000000020000-
136 Paul Carey BOS, OTT C 70.2666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
137 Nick Bonino NSH C 81130.366666666673000333.331816.673.47262223180300000440070404745.98
138 Ian Cole COL D 713.483333333333300000-0-01000105101010000000-
139 Eric Tangradi N.J L 610.61666666666700000-10.000.12110010000000010000-
140 Justin Braun S.J D 788.533333333333301101100.000-01000005101000000000-
141 Kevin Shattenkirk NYR D 73168.21642758.33313.231.745533142052110007434200-
142 Pat Maroon STL L 74143.8166666666729541155.00238.705.26383636270421633012106000-
143 James van Riemsdyk PHI L 66173.8166666666775321257.144117.077.785249443701142200020431010.00
144 Paul Byron MTL L 5660.1666666666670101116.6740.000.54764301422000002103350.00
145 Sam Gagner EDM, VAN C 3243.61000125.00911.110.7714106302211000200306460.00
146 Logan Couture S.J C 81221.41666666667610461653.335810.344.9810683461113411001532122131644.83
147 P.K. Subban NSH D 63152.552734975.00306.671.786039900416430103103400-
148 Riley Nash CBJ C 786.083333333333300000-0-0000000000000000001516.67
149 Thomas Hickey NYI D 405.216666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
150 Kyle Turris NSH C 55118.766666666674211675.001330.771.6526201240021100062260221953.66
151 Brad Malone EDM C 160.6500000-0-00000000000000000010100.00
152 Brendan Smith NYR D 632.566666666666700000-0-01000005101000000000-
153 Brandon Sutter VAN C 2623.38333333333310001100.00333.330.21443002000000100109469.23
154 Colton Sceviour FLA C 593.516666666666701011100.000-000000051010000000010.00
155 David Perron STL L 57131.3577341473.681838.891.98422626811211000512203730.00
156 Carl Gunnarsson STL D 250.700000-0-00000000000000000000-
157 Mario Kempe ARI R 523.183333333333300000-10.000.15111100000000000001233.33
158 Yannick Weber NSH D 624.033333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
159 Patrick Kane CHI R 81283.38151052369.70849.527.4313710166111442200180112100-
160 Robert Bortuzzo STL D 592.766666666666700000-0-01000007211000000000-
161 Evgenii Dadonov FLA R 82268.4166666666777431431.824117.077.79866769310321100013129200-
162 Mikael Backlund CGY C 77124.933333333331101233.33205.002.933524191412104400252020263443.33
163 Ryan McDonagh T.B D 8251.3166666666670211228.5720.000.077210010000011010200-
164 Max Pacioretty VGK L 66158.833333333334440847.063710.814.738057481307126600252212081240.00
165 Jakub Voracek PHI R 78242.56666666667413851760.71537.554.811017535100122110019526000-
166 Jake Muzzin L.A, TOR D 8092.451422562.50119.090.69301860020000001113200-
167 Alec Martinez L.A D 6072.7502202100.00120.001.042817121010000002001000-
168 Carl Hagelin L.A, PIT, WSH L 583.383333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
169 Lars Eller WSH C 81101.266666666670202266.6790.001.7517151070321100351060363054.55
170 Wayne Simmonds NSH, PHI R 79208.85321861.544411.369.95706168560101354102815701150.00
171 Nick Holden VGK D 616.166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
172 Jason Demers ARI D 3514.750110150.000-0.24231010000010011000-
173 Micheal Haley FLA, S.J C 431.4500000-20.000.3221001102020000000010.00
174 Zack Smith OTT L 707.133333333333300000-0-0000000932100000006366.67
175 Jay Beagle VAN C 572.366666666666700000-0-0000000000000001001516.67
176 Jason Garrison EDM D 1718.26666666666710001100.00250.000.228420000000000001100-
177 Drew Doughty L.A D 82226.15413851780.953212.502.2271461410821100212161400-
178 Steven Stamkos T.B C 82278.8166666666717171073466.678320.488.081481118310010932100121281343152.31
179 Alex Pietrangelo STL D 71186.31666666667211471350.00258.002.366742141054220006546500-
180 Zach Bogosian BUF D 6514.68333333333301011100.0010.000.044100005101000000000-
181 Luke Schenn ANA, VAN D 260.03333333333333300000-0-00000005101000000000-
182 Colin Wilson COL C 65129.383333333334110535.712516.003.31332928170000000220550040.00
183 Mikkel Boedker OTT L 71133.133333333331532640.00119.091.23251812412000000602601150.00
184 Josh Bailey NYI R 82187.65110551173.33214.761.8392420307633000163130151353.57
185 Tyler Myers WPG D 8089.1833333333330752750.00110.000.65211350029321001220300-
186 Erik Karlsson S.J D 53156.08333333333213851565.22267.692.485940182044220005322100-
187 Luca Sbisa NYI D 90.0500000-0-00000000000000000000-
188 Jake Gardiner TOR D 62114.266666666670523550.00110.000.8301970010000001115100-
189 Michael Del Zotto ANA, STL, VAN D 423.766666666666700000-0-00000000000000001000-
190 Jordan Eberle NYI C, R 78213.5666666666773211052.633619.4464845402422211001102012000-
191 Tyler Ennis TOR C, L 5182.1333333333332330571.43277.413.6137343014020000005125000-
192 John Carlson WSH D 80320.166666666672271892970.73345.883.4191552310442200071332800-
193 Roman Josi NSH D 82219.2166666666719721083.33422.383.567657196170000006303300-
194 Justin Schultz PIT D 2965.6166666666671523646.15911.110.69151171010000002001000-
195 Travis Hamonic CGY D 6916.91666666666700000-30.000.385431000000010000000-
196 Derek Stepan ARI C 72174.166666666671211327.27147.142.58272321100600000173371889049.44
197 Marco Scandella BUF D 635.1500000-20.000.073200000000000000000-
198 Jori Lehtera PHI C 271.983333333333300000-0-0000000211000000001150.00
199 Michael Stone CGY D 147.083333333333300000-0-0.042100000000000000000-
200 Adam Henrique ANA C 82178.7166666666785231356.522729.634.83504138240221100244530797152.67
201 Dale Weise MTL, PHI R 515.233333333333300000-0-0000000000000000001150.00
202 TJ Brodie CGY D 7977.851303466.67425.000.4141020000000006002000-
203 Gustav Nyquist DET, S.J C, R 81166.0529451191.67296.904.364939391204422001710621233.33
204 Derek Grant ANA, PIT C 565.016666666666700000-0-0000000000000000103350.00
205 Matt Calvert COL L 8216.7166666666671110266.67520.000.365543011952300001101150.00
206 Greg Pateryn MIN D 802.9833333333333000000.000-0.031100009321000000000-
207 Mark Borowiecki OTT D 531.016666666666700000-0-000000022412110001000-
208 Matt Martin NYI L 674.533333333333300000-0-000000012312011000000-
209 Cam Atkinson CBJ R 80209.7666666666783031173.336412.506.569981602004844000412201233.33
210 Jared Spurgeon MIN D 82192.6546241043.482516.002.875436225060000005133000-
211 Luke Witkowski DET R 340.500000-0-00000000000000000000-
212 Zac Rinaldo NSH C, L 230.1166666666666700000-0-00000005101000000000-
213 Dalton Prout CGY D 200.1833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
214 Jordie Benn MTL D 811.900000-0-00000007211000000000-
215 Antoine Roussel VAN L 653.366666666666700000-10.000.112111006330010000000-
216 Tyler Johnson T.B C 80111.383333333330321333.33110.001.1419141510121100260160151451.72
217 Mike Hoffman FLA L 82268.683333333331413582760.007817.956.7213610150100700000121531413633.33
218 Tyler Bozak STL C 72170.283333333332642842.11229.093.86393030160800000020251212545.65
219 Marcus Johansson BOS, N.J L 58138.666666666672651872.731315.382.42211916100000000180310171041.18
220 Kyle Palmieri N.J R 74229.1666666666796421562.507312.337.3213698471226422002421152020.00
221 Ryan O'Reilly STL C 82225.11666666667615782167.744613.046.317256562307422000462611459660.17
222 Kyle Clifford L.A L 7215.88333333333310001100.00333.330.436433007211000000000-
223 Alex Chiasson EDM R 73183.8666666666787521550.003125.816.8845434231164220010146100-
224 Jakob Silfverberg ANA R 73148.838531157.892015.003.473726281213422000503503633.33
225 John Tavares TOR C 82206.888441651.616612.1213.38103959064092110021115801378960.62
226 Victor Hedman T.B D 70227.4333333333322313102555.56287.141.9946331110421100112101400-
227 Matt Duchene CBJ, OTT C 73178.8833333333358621354.172222.733.694236271013000000120050937754.71
228 Evander Kane S.J L 75140.6833333333356151157.893414.715.28564642230484400241450152537.50
229 Brayden Schenn STL C 72164.8333333333348711257.142516.003.47423531111042200162470211755.26
230 Oliver Ekman-Larsson ARI D 81264.7411741571.43419.762.84895825107147700010359100-
231 Nazem Kadri TOR C 73185.4549451348.15419.769.0178677239014211000713307750.00
232 Magnus Paajarvi OTT L 807.383333333333300000-10.000.051110000000000001010100.00
233 Ryan Ellis NSH D 82155.916666666671431545.45313.232.536047181162110007100300-
234 Calvin de Haan CAR D 748.333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000100-
235 Zack Kassian EDM R 797.3500000-10.000.5522220116430120001000-
236 Dmitry Kulikov WPG D 572.9500000-0-00000000000000000000-
237 Nick Leddy NYI D 82230.08333333333010731052.63310.002.617045183084220016456100-
238 Chris Kreider NYR L 79198.6166666666775411241.383718.927.4455544739076330009251001614.29
239 John Moore BOS D 6124.5833333333332101375.00450.000.63141060000000001011000-
240 Brayden McNabb VGK D 813.700000-0-00000000000000000000-
241 Reilly Smith VGK R 74175.71666666667310731359.093010.005.48463937230300000013539100-
242 Tomas Tatar MTL L 80172.416666666674431857.14419.764.28635034121442200074360010.00
243 Tyson Barrie COL D 782992201372259.46345.882.088145141082110023024400-
244 Dmitry Orlov WSH D 8266.1666666666670110150.0020.000.219420005101002104300-
245 Brandon Pirri VGK C 3159.16666666666731014100.001618.752.55322515601000000201602722.22
246 Stefan Elliott OTT D 32.0500000-0-00000000000000000000-
247 Brian Dumoulin PIT D 7611.883333333333000000.000-01010000000000010000-
248 Richard Panik ARI R 75146.266666666670202225.00120.003.152423211200844000113140040.00
249 Mattias Ekholm NSH D 80107.383333333332532787.501612.501.04302050002110013021100-
250 Marcus Foligno MIN L 823.833333333333301011100.000-000000014422000000000-
251 Sami Vatanen N.J D 50105.516666666673110457.142114.291.31372880030000005202100-
252 Craig Smith NSH R 76183.083333333334440850.003511.435.1964514916044220018145050100.00
253 Chris Wideman EDM, FLA, OTT D 2550.7166666666670101116.6730.000.1910500002110011011100-
254 Casey Cizikas NYI C 736.683333333333300000-10.000.151111001221010000106366.67
255 David Savard CBJ D 826.933333333333300000-0-00000002110000010000-
256 Nicolas Deslauriers MTL L 481.516666666666700000-0-00000005101000000000-
257 Cody Eakin VGK C 7885.151312480.00128.332.1722191270200000164170232251.11
258 Kevin Connauton ARI D 506.200000-10.000.073200002110000000000-
259 Garrett Wilson PIT L 500.7333333333333300000-0-00000002110000000000-
260 Corban Knight PHI C 230.3666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
261 Gabriel Bourque COL L 550.5833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
262 Ben Chiarot WPG D 782.716666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
263 Erik Haula VGK C, L 1535.401011100.0050.000.4310732100000001125081142.11
264 Anders Lee NYI L 82223.0596331571.435815.5211.148576836409114310651570324044.44
265 Phil Varone PHI C 471.683333333333300000-0-00000000000000010000-
266 Marcus Kruger CHI C 741.600000-0-0000000000000000101150.00
267 Nick Jensen DET, WSH D 804.400000-0-01000005101010000000-
268 Jordan Nolan STL C 140.3166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
269 Nic Dowd WSH C 640.8833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000020100.00
270 Justin Dowling DAL C 1110.45000000.0020.000.28434100000000110003260.00
271 Brandon Manning CHI, EDM D 391.916666666666700000-0-000000012312000000100-
272 Brenden Dillon S.J D 824.4500000-0-00000006330010010000-
273 Andrew Agozzino COL L 110.9333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
274 Radko Gudas PHI D 771.35000000.000-000000012312020000000-
275 Nate Prosser MIN D 150.5500000-0-00000000000000000000-
276 Matt Irwin NSH D 440.01666666666666700000-0-00000007211000000000-
277 Christopher Tanev VAN D 556.766666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
278 Mats Zuccarello DAL, NYR C, R 48133.18333333333312571565.222114.292.6938311690442200253360010.00
279 Calle Jarnkrok NSH C 7968.1666666666671110266.67812.501.1711910500000000300107653.85
280 Oscar Lindberg OTT, VGK C, L 5523.1666666666670101133.3310.000.14313101422000001111150.00
281 Martin Marincin TOR D 240.7166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
282 Justin Holl TOR D 110.4666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
283 Jason Zucker MIN L 81179.8567431365.002821.434.4657422610031055001404301325.00
284 Tyler Toffoli L.A R 82159.63101436.362611.543.575137331425422001302604180.00
285 Ryan Spooner EDM, NYR, VAN C 5257.2333333333330101125.00110.001.16191311401000000000006746.15
286 Johan Larsson BUF C 735.4500000-10.000.0511100021100100010020.00
287 Greg McKegg CAR C 415.816666666666700000-0-0000000000000000101325.00
288 Jordan Weal ARI, MTL, PHI C 6367.3166666666672422675.00825.000.942112830000000120030261366.67
289 Evgeny Kuznetsov WSH C 76273.558133102155.266212.908.959890503202633000132220172738.64
290 Charlie Coyle BOS, MIN C 81139.81303426.671010.002.2825201790321100121230262650.00
291 Patrik Nemeth COL D 741.200000-0-00000005101000000000-
292 Jon Merrill VGK D 578.266666666666700000-0-00000002110000001000-
293 Tyler Pitlick DAL C 4732.1333333333331000133.33333.330.617572012110000024010100.00
294 Justin Faulk CAR D 82224.355422932.14539.434.4210773263074220006663100-
295 Brock Nelson NYI C 82191.116666666671514646.15352.864.99665550111121100063270736851.77
296 Alex Petrovic EDM, FLA D 353.766666666666700000-0-010000010100110000000-
297 Devante Smith-Pelly WSH R 542.016666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
298 Nick Bjugstad FLA, PIT C 6495.32422654.551711.762.71262418900422002739111302653.57
299 Derek Forbort L.A D 814.166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
300 Kevin Hayes NYR, WPG C, R 71141.0666666666738351161.112213.642.683830211202000000131240413752.56
301 Cam Fowler ANA D 59138.71532633.33224.551.45229141056330006201300-
302 Vladimir Tarasenko STL R 762131210552275.866518.466.0411181546364220003317000-
303 Austin Watson NSH L 371.910001100.001100.000.352121002040400000001233.33
304 Jaden Schwartz STL L 69155.366666666671312433.33205.002.88403226802211000224313260.00
305 Riley Sheahan FLA, PIT C 826.466666666666700000-0-0000000510101000006460.00
306 Chris Wagner BOS R 763.733333333333300000-0-000000072110100010010.00
307 Jeff Skinner BUF C, L 82236.6567341348.155610.718.02827066260463300341191543064.29
308 Zach Hyman TOR C, L 7116.85000000.000-0000000932101100203537.50
309 Erik Gudbranson PIT, VAN D 763.383333333333300000-0-01010007211000000000-
310 Taylor Hall N.J L 33101.98333333333110551178.57175.881.3436261100121100012116140100.00
311 Brett Connolly WSH R 8175.4166666666671101240.00119.091.3618151361200000010220040.00
312 Ryan Johansen NSH C 80216.31666666667012481275.00210.001.54342314301422000173421817352.60
313 Tyler Seguin DAL C 82234.43333333333816972475.007910.137.691269665121721100082252473855.29
314 Mark Pysyk FLA D 703.7833333333333000000.000-00000002110000000000-
315 Mikael Granlund MIN, NSH C, R 79188.21666666667211831381.25277.412.57483519607000000721211141942.42
316 Nino Niederreiter CAR, MIN R 82173.3568621458.332227.275.0840333825180000026121005550.00
317 Joakim Nordstrom BOS C 706.716666666666700000-20.000.222210051010000000010.00
318 Michael Chaput MTL C 320.600000-0-000000000000000000010.00
319 Bryan Rust PIT R 729.916666666666700000-10.000.131111004220000001000-
320 Joonas Donskoi S.J R 8046.81211360.00714.290.6312863040000002003000-
321 Tom Kuhnhackl NYI R 365.0166666666667000000.0010.000.32121010000000000000-
322 Marcus Sorensen S.J L 8024.316666666667000000.0020.000.664640121100000000010.00
323 Tim Heed S.J D 3750.9166666666671202350.00812.500.5110931020000001101100-
324 Kenny Agostino MTL, N.J L 6376.50514562.50100.000.8515128301211001302402433.33
325 Brendan Gallagher MTL R 82190.966666666674312743.753013.334.995243402702156510332216081240.00
326 Jesper Fast NYR R 666.666666666666700000-10.000.411110000000000000010.00
327 Kevin Gravel EDM D 360.4166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
328 Anthony Bitetto MIN, NSH D 361.583333333333300000-0-00000000000001000000-
329 Brandon Davidson CHI D 100.5166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
330 Zach Trotman PIT D 1315.93333333333301101100.0040.000.165400000000000011000-
331 John Klingberg DAL D 64181.216666666673144101770.83378.112.5476502442421100211406400-
332 Micheal Ferland CAR L 71134.8333333333365321161.112326.094.873834332303174130012378051229.41
333 Mark Stone OTT, VGK R 77183.05612841878.263417.653.5162463710075101001063306460.00
334 Erik Burgdoerfer OTT D 40.600000-0-00000000000000000000-
335 Ben Street ANA C 211.666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
336 Taylor Fedun DAL D 5412.60220266.6730.000.083300000000000001000-
337 Matt Read MIN R 121.7500000-0-000000000000000000010.00
338 Kevan Miller BOS D 392.183333333333300000-0-000000010202000010000-
339 Cory Conacher T.B C 10.1500000-0-00000000000000000000-
340 Brian Gibbons ANA, OTT C, L 642.383333333333300000-0-000000000000001000010.00
341 Colin Blackwell NSH C 60.5500000-0-000000000000000000010.00
342 Matthew Peca MTL C 391.6500000-0-000000000000001000010.00
343 Ryan Dzingel CBJ, OTT C, L 7813346421076.921723.531.91251916902721100813407653.85
344 Ondrej Palat T.B L 64127.066666666672642838.101118.182.2721181813010000006138000-
345 Scott Wilson BUF L 150.06666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
346 Lukas Sedlak CBJ C 473.116666666666700000-0-0000000211000000001233.33
347 Josh Manson ANA D 748.883333333333300000-0-01000000000000000000-
348 Max McCormick OTT L 140.400000-10.000.31111000000000000000-
349 Josh Archibald ARI R 685.733333333333300000-0-00000007211010000000-
350 Travis Boyd WSH C 5313.98333333333302112100.0020.000.21632101000000200206746.15
351 Dylan DeMelo OTT D 7735.26666666666703213100.0060.000.4711820020000002000000-
352 Johnny Gaudreau CGY L 82262.933333333336199102562.503915.385.59775634120442200226118010100.00
353 Tobias Rieder EDM R 6724.41666666666702112100.0030.000.177330000000001011000-
354 Fredrik Claesson NYR D 370.1833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
355 Blake Pietila N.J L 1912.21666666666700000-30.000.21550000000000010103350.00
356 Nick Seeler MIN D 712.5500000-0-000000019523000000000-
357 Sean Kuraly BOS C 714.233333333333300000-0-000000063300100000010.00
358 Andrew Shaw MTL R 63127.753321685.712213.644.22292626200163300221590322853.33
359 Vincent Trocheck FLA C 55127.25310461381.252711.112.8748411560463300081261383353.52
360 Adam Lowry WPG C 788.016666666666700000-0-00000000000000000010566.67
361 Nick Cousins ARI C 8169.0333333333331220337.50616.670.72109620042200041410182245.00
362 Blake Coleman N.J C 7856.652000228.57728.571.871514131300000000001103633.33
363 Andy Welinski ANA D 2619.116666666667000000.0010.000.154220000000000012000-
364 Alan Quine CGY C 132.983333333333310001100.001100.000.061100000000000000000-
365 Josh Leivo TOR, VAN L 76168.366666666673330637.50348.824.3259463715059321006316081732.00
366 Jean-Gabriel Pageau OTT C 3935.5000000.0060.000.721197401101001001120101343.48
367 Mike Reilly MTL D 5779.651000133.33714.290.7271550002110031101000-
368 Ty Rattie EDM R 5043.5666666666670110120.00100.001.41211119000000001123000-
369 Rocco Grimaldi NSH C 531.516666666666700000-10.000.041100000000000000000-
370 Scott Mayfield NYI D 795.683333333333300000-0-00000005101001000000-
371 Adam Clendening CBJ D 41.1500000-0-01000000000000000000-
372 Boone Jenner CBJ C 77122.966666666671202333.33137.692.51191816130121100021250564257.14
373 Dmitrij Jaskin WSH R 370.7833333333333300000-0-00000000000000010000-
374 Victor Rask CAR, MIN C 4973.7333333333330202250.0080.000.931512831000000031150171356.67
375 Brandon Saad CHI L 80114.354101562.501428.572.4620191710040000013045110100.00
376 Brett Ritchie DAL R 5334.6333333333331000150.00520.000.438533002110012022000-
377 Markus Granlund VAN C 77120.066666666672101330.001711.762.38251918100163300111030252352.08
378 Joel Edmundson STL D 648.716666666666700000-10.000.131111004220000000000-
379 Matt Nieto COL L 643.0666666666667000000.000-00000000000000001000-
380 Xavier Ouellet MTL D 191.416666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
381 Miikka Salomaki NSH R 371.100000-10.000.071110000000010000000-
382 William Karlsson VGK C 82188.477431473.682825.003.48473530131221100133272536644.54
383 Scott Harrington CBJ D 731.216666666666700000-0-00000005101000000000-
384 Nikita Kucherov T.B R 82285.66666666667132615113978.005922.0361209061617422002204412000-
385 Ryan Nugent-Hopkins EDM C 82255.458174132562.504418.185.6685596219282110021385905741.67
386 Gabriel Landeskog COL L 73284.866666666679165112560.984818.757.817670573905721101635111866855.84
387 Jonathan Huberdeau FLA L 82270.3166666666710219123175.615219.236.37857048180663300117318100-
388 Adam Larsson EDM D 826.3333333333333000000.0030.000.073300010000000010000-
389 Ryan Strome EDM, NYR C 81105.254321770.001136.361.622161240163300180030352360.34
390 Mika Zibanejad NYR C 82220.933333333331112662371.886616.675.510582288015101001835101978752.72
391 Mark Scheifele WPG C 82283.283333333331210642252.386319.0511.471089294340614320106536016015550.79
392 Sean Couturier PHI C 80241.5833333333388441655.173920.517.54806563320763300042180843173.04
393 Dougie Hamilton CAR D 82151.583333333332532753.85414.883.5685552750684400010392000-
394 Jonas Brodin MIN D 8221.5833333333330101133.3310.000.112210000000001000000-
395 Ryan Murphy MIN, N.J D 32.866666666666701101100.000-01000000000000000100-
396 Sven Baertschi VAN L 2676.4666666666673422787.501225.002.322323167012110000114000-
397 Jamie Oleksiak DAL, PIT D 575.266666666666700000-0-00000005101000000000-
398 J.T. Miller T.B C 75178.55416972062.501921.053.133129261612422001913100806654.79
399 Joel Armia MTL R 5794.0666666666672422660.001020.001.3419131261000000100440010.00
400 Nathan Beaulieu BUF, WPG D 4810.401101100.000-0.143310005101000001000-
401 Oscar Klefbom EDM D 61156.38333333333110461152.38273.701.97573572042110004321400-
402 Connor Murphy CHI D 521.516666666666700000-0-00000002110000000000-
403 Stefan Noesen N.J R 4127.416666666667000000.0030.000.48444300844000005204450.00
404 Joe Morrow WPG D 411.400000-0-00000005101010000000-
405 Matt Puempel DET L 85.683333333333310001100.001100.000.131111000000000000100-
406 Phillip Danault MTL C 8139.1166666666670431466.6730.000.745443000000002021027877.14
407 Vladislav Namestnikov NYR C 78105.433333333331220320.00812.501.21910147034220012121302166.67
408 Rickard Rakell ANA C, L 69159.4166666666767431359.094114.634.03625036914000000817913175.00
409 Colin Miller VGK D 65150.4111651275.00283.571.77723910006105500011424200-
410 Jonathan Marchessault VGK C 82209.73333333333511471666.67559.096.351017946130984400072890121741.38
411 Kurtis Gabriel N.J R 220.2666666666666700000-0-000000014422000000000-
412 Tomas Hyka VGK R 1733.9166666666670211250.0060.001.3810986020000003001000-
413 Barclay Goodrow S.J R 824.666666666666700000-0-0000000510100000003260.00
414 Brad Hunt MIN, VGK D 4299.554404872.732416.671.463827143030000000615100-
415 Torey Krug BOS D 64219.0833333333322513122772.97405.002.84714914106236411214115200-
416 J.T. Brown MIN R 560.5333333333333300000-0-000000012210100000000-
417 Matt Tennyson BUF D 40.100000-0-00000000000000000000-
418 Luke Glendening DET C 788.966666666666700000-10.000.261111005101001000015865.22
419 Yanni Gourde T.B C 80113.255422947.371533.332.2211817803237430052080121250.00
420 Ryan Murray CBJ D 5633.56666666666701101100.0030.000.166410000000002000000-
421 Alex Galchenyuk ARI C 72207.55511741672.734511.114.2670552613046330001111100345538.20
422 Morgan Rielly TOR D 82208.08333333333317892066.67319.682.116640151070000001634500-
423 Hampus Lindholm ANA D 7690.2333333333331532660.00175.881.19352462040000005121100-
424 Matt Dumba MIN D 3282.76666666666756331178.572917.242.124935132035101003152000-
425 Pontus Aberg ANA, MIN L 59118.016666666673220550.002114.292.2744322440421100040120020.00
426 Phillip Di Giuseppe CAR, NSH L 249.216666666666700000-10.000.021100000000000021010100.00
427 Brady Skjei NYR D 7817.466666666667000000.0010.000.152111110000014000000-
428 Tanner Pearson L.A, PIT, VAN L 8098.4666666666673211562.501127.271.32181394012110022002000-
429 Scott Laughton PHI C 821200000-20.000.23222210721101000104266.67
430 Mark Jankowski CGY C 7920.91666666666700000-10.000.13222000000000100218466.67
431 Olli Maatta PIT D 6050.1333333333331202375.00616.670.4213930010000002003200-
432 Mike Matheson FLA D 7558.90642660.0050.000.47108200142200050020010.00
433 Jordan Schmaltz STL D 201.300000-0-00000000000000000000-
434 Zemgus Girgensons BUF C 724.4500000-0-010000000000000000010.00
435 Cody Ceci OTT D 7432.650110150.0040.000.3711640000000001000100-
436 Tom Wilson WSH R 6387.2166666666673000350.001520.002.7320192014041354102335523350.00
437 Tomas Hertl S.J C 77213.01666666667104221443.753231.256.95585553390342200144190876756.49
438 Teuvo Teravainen CAR L 82206.933333333336151052187.503517.143.568053306174220011322511150.00
439 Derrick Pouliot VAN D 6270.033333333333000000.0040.000.4312820000000003111100-
440 Jacob Trouba WPG D 82160.53333333333213491565.22267.691.764934131054220002421000-
441 Slater Koekkoek CHI, T.B D 311.716666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
442 Filip Forsberg NSH L 64175.716666666674220666.67419.764.01100634250363300014227000-
443 Radek Faksa DAL C 8168.551220350.00812.501.21211970063300120140182047.37
444 Matt Grzelcyk BOS D 66101.033333333330541538.4670.000.44131040012110004124200-
445 Colton Parayko STL D 80105.266666666674431866.672516.001.84433131020000001220000-
446 Brendan Leipsic L.A, VAN L 62109.466666666671312436.36166.251.5921209501211002422602166.67
447 Oskar Sundqvist STL C 7428.8833333333330101133.3360.000.8897740121100001210020.00
448 Esa Lindell DAL D 8294.854312763.641625.001.222919144002110004022000-
449 Chandler Stephenson WSH C 641.0500000-0-000000000000000000010.00
450 Shayne Gostisbehere PHI D 78262.9410641453.85646.253.93142842720114220006453300-
451 Mackenzie MacEachern STL L 290.5666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
452 Devin Shore ANA, DAL C 7695.2333333333332321550.00922.221.3818121060351010132162111345.83
453 Jujhar Khaira EDM L 6022.333333333333000000.0010.000.06211000000000000205550.00
454 Adam Pelech NYI D 7811.23333333333300000-0-00000000000000001000-
455 Jimmy Vesey NYR L 81135.416666666671321433.33214.764.413028262005633001401122528.57
456 Chris Tierney OTT C 81138.616666666670963952.94110.001.7214141270300000080030353649.30
457 Jordan Martinook CAR L 829.283333333333300000-0-0.15221100844000010103537.50
458 Boo Nieves NYR C 431.316666666666700000-0-000000000000000000010.00
459 Damon Severson N.J D 82198.1333333333338351164.71427.143.027554152158440018004400-
460 Martin Frk DET R 3031.651000133.33616.670.61151150010000000101000-
461 Colton Sissons NSH C 7585.2833333333331101225.00128.332.45201716130021100041270373253.62
462 Teddy Blueger PIT C 280.5500000-0-000000000000000000010.00
463 Jake McCabe BUF D 593.300000-10.000.041100000000000000000-
464 Brock McGinn CAR L 8221000000.0010.000.34332004220000011020100.00
465 Connor Carrick DAL, N.J D 3429.26666666666701011100.000-01010000000001202100-
466 Charles Hudon MTL L 3249.250110150.0030.000.529682002110001122010100.00
467 Jaccob Slavin CAR D 82146.433333333335202753.852321.741.634228104060000013411100-
468 Andreas Athanasiou DET C 76162.4537431050.00368.333.7567492881384400343260162539.02
469 Brett Kulak MTL D 572.833333333333300000-10.000.021100000000001000000-
470 Kevin Roy ANA L 30.5500000-0-00000000000000000000-
471 Cedric Paquette T.B C 802.666666666666700000-0-000000012660000000030100.00
472 Erik Gustafsson CHI D 79226.566666666673131031659.26319.682.388549191040000017521200-
473 Josh Anderson CBJ R 82111.43413758.331225.001.3922171150223109100207512166.67
474 Danny O'Regan BUF C 10.8833333333333300000-0-0.131111000000000000000-
475 Paul LaDue L.A D 332.333333333333300000-0-00000000000010000000-
476 Matthew Benning EDM D 7039.80101150.0040.000.1510420002110034101000-
477 Vinnie Hinostroza ARI C 72903211571.432015.001.693124124012110015044040100.00
478 Joseph Blandisi ANA, PIT C 90.2666666666666700000-0-00000002110000000000-
479 Connor Brown TOR R 8220.10101150.0010.000.1732210100000001000020.00
480 Ben Hutton VAN D 69122.21752872.73812.500.45271150024220013101000-
481 Alexander Kerfoot COL C 78153.4833333333339091275.001323.082.53292319130363300080111013959.09
482 Jaycob Megna ANA D 280.200000-0-00000000000000000000-
483 Christian Djoos WSH D 453.283333333333300000-0-01010010000000000000-
484 Joakim Ryan S.J D 441.600000-0-00000005101010000000-
485 Kurtis MacDermid L.A D 110.5333333333333300000-0-00000007211000000000-
486 Ashton Sautner VAN D 170.100000-0-00000000000000000000-
487 Andrej Sustr ANA D 50.7166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
488 Tim Schaller VAN C 470.9666666666666700000-0-00000005101000000000-
489 Danny DeKeyser DET D 5211.28333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
490 Nate Schmidt VGK D 61108.083333333331752861.54156.671.393021102040000004123200-
491 Carter Rowney ANA C, R 624.183333333333300000-0-0000000000000000002166.67
492 Chad Ruhwedel PIT D 181.566666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
493 Michael Raffl PHI L 672.783333333333300000-0-00000002110000010000-
494 John Gilmour NYR D 50.6333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
495 Andreas Johnsson TOR L 73115.133333333333312660.002512.003.53393233180342200012330020.00
496 MacKenzie Weegar FLA D 6417.550110150.0010.000.0211000010202001010000-
497 Tyler Motte VAN C 742.900000-0-00000002110000000000-
498 Will Butcher N.J D 78202.35012931254.55160.001.36423060120000002235400-
499 Saku Maenalanen CAR R 344.466666666666700000-0-0000000101001100000010.00
500 Connor Clifton BOS D 190.9333333333333300000-0-00000002110000000000-
501 Luke Johnson CHI C 154.9501011100.000-0.041100000000000000000-
502 Jonny Brodzinski L.A L 133.8333333333333000000.000-0.253332000000000000000-
503 Josh Brown FLA D 371.133333333333300000-0-0.041100005101000000000-
504 John Hayden CHI R 5421.516666666667000000.000-0.36222200633000002302166.67
505 Pavel Buchnevich NYR R 64122.5166666666775141266.672231.822.724127207062110006215000-
506 Jake Guentzel PIT C, L 82169.8666666666765141150.002722.225.5649424126122110006221312722.22
507 Mattias Janmark DAL C 8125.81666666666701011100.000-0.1711110000000100010010.00
508 Anthony Duclair CBJ, OTT L 74117.116666666676101770.002821.431.81473313102211002521112020.00
509 Sven Andrighetto COL R 6477.633333333333000000.00100.001.451816940063300200140010.00
510 Oliver Bjorkstrand CBJ R 7795.2333333333333000333.332114.292.273832162040000001124000-
511 Peter Cehlarik BOS L 2024.5333333333331000150.00333.330.699775000000002002000-
512 Miles Wood N.J L 6376.31211333.33812.501.521312950017311117014000-
513 Nick Paul OTT L 200.5333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
514 Andrew Copp WPG C 692.7500000-0-00000000000000000010100.00
515 Ben Harpur OTT D 511.433333333333300000-0-000000012312000000000-
516 Ryan Graves COL D 260.0500000-0-00000000000000000000-
517 Andre Burakovsky WSH L 7618.43333333333310001100.001100.000.15111000000000110203350.00
518 Shea Theodore VGK D 79186.766666666674532950.00429.523.15815920201300000041103300-
519 Jason Dickinson DAL C 676.833333333333300000-10.000.07110000510100000002528.57
520 Ryan Hartman NSH, PHI R 8321.483333333333000000.0010.000.39333300186420210221030.00
521 Ian McCoshen FLA D 190.1500000-0-00000000000010000000-
522 Adam Erne T.B L 6531.852000250.00728.570.687520012312000011000-
523 Jacob de la Rose DET C, L 604.833333333333300000-0-0.07211000000000000105183.33
524 J.T. Compher COL L 66195.766666666673523830.772015.003.853529321901114310061190454152.33
525 Valentin Zykov CAR, EDM, VGK L 2841.60211250.0050.001.2577770100000001130020.00
526 Remi Elie BUF L 161.083333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
527 Robert Hagg PHI D 823.716666666666700000-0-0.031100006330000000000-
528 Steven Santini N.J D 392.966666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
529 Nic Petan TOR, WPG C, L 188.4500000-10.000.061110000000000000000-
530 Dillon Heatherington DAL D 50.2500000-0-00000000000000000000-
531 Carl Dahlstrom CHI D 380.7333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
532 Madison Bowey DET, WSH D 503.1333333333333000000.0010.000.393311002110000000000-
533 Artturi Lehkonen MTL L 8244.45000000.0060.0011410116000000000004000-
534 William Carrier VGK L 543.416666666666700000-0-00000007211000011000-
535 Tyler Bertuzzi DET L 73122.853321642.861520.002.4626202317121853200204211420.00
536 Zach Sanford STL L 6011.11666666666701101100.000-00000002110001100000-
537 Brett Pesce CAR D 7310.2500000-10.000.153120002110000201000-
538 Nathan MacKinnon COL C 82316.48333333333112211113373.339711.3410.531551227827196330001303100495646.67
539 Aleksander Barkov FLA C 82275.483333333331013762351.113231.255.98504436260521100013629115012754.15
540 Jonathan Drouin MTL C, L 81219.45313851672.73436.983.0471552640221100171240131154.17
541 Seth Jones CBJ D 75172.050862866.67200.001.73463160034220007243300-
542 Elias Lindholm CGY C 81248.459151142466.675316.985.21936741181921100193451726353.33
543 Sean Monahan CGY C 78247.033333333331111562255.004922.459.878370744111042200175170695953.91
544 Darnell Nurse EDM D 82146.816666666671826940.91205.001.625432131066330006221300-
545 Rasmus Ristolainen BUF D 78217.351151141661.54392.562.126948131016330006073000-
546 Bo Horvat VAN C 82270.41666666667611381758.624613.046.8164565938050000017175113512851.33
547 Valeri Nichushkin DAL R 5719.333333333333000000.000-01010000000000000000-
548 Samuel Morin PHI D 50.01666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
549 Max Domi MTL C, L 82202.0333333333347251168.753411.762.84654324815105500164170706950.36
550 Josh Morrissey WPG D 5998.86666666666737161071.43837.500.71191250010000001112300-
551 Alexander Wennberg CBJ C 75138.816666666671523654.551010.001.5125201260263300041160171750.00
552 Ryan Pulock NYI D 82142.81330466.67273.702.615037201130000007346200-
553 Nikita Zadorov COL D 704.166666666666700000-20.000.212220002110000000000-
554 Mirco Mueller N.J D 536.133333333333300000-0-00000006330000000000-
555 Kerby Rychel CGY L 20.5000000.000-00000000000000000000-
556 Anthony Mantha DET R 67152.2166666666766421263.164313.954.7167543212144220001032403442.86
557 Frederik Gauthier TOR C 702.116666666666700000-0-0000000211000000004450.00
558 Jean-Sebastien Dea N.J, PIT C 238.216666666666700000-20.000.3333100000000100003175.00
559 Ross Johnston NYI L 170.08333333333333300000-0-00000005101000000000-
560 Colby Cave BOS, EDM C 5323.700000-10.000.42333300000000000104736.36
561 Nathan Walker WSH L 31.216666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
562 Josh Currie EDM R 211.0500000-0-00000000000000101000-
563 Joel Hanley DAL D 162.7500000-0-00000000000000000000-
564 Conor Sheary BUF L 78129.716666666674220640.001526.671.96292021902000000411405183.33
565 Trevor van Riemsdyk CAR D 786.400000-0-00000002110000000000-
566 Ryan Carpenter VGK C 6813.700000-20.000.44222200211000101102528.57
567 Christian Folin MTL, PHI D 451.283333333333300000-0-00000005101000000000-
568 Jordan Oesterle ARI D 71125.416666666673422770.001127.271.3342391022110011135200-
569 Daniel Carr VGK L 60.8333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
570 Garnet Hathaway CGY R 7614.31666666666700000-0-0.141111007211000001000-
571 Frederick Gaudreau NSH C 551.2500000-0-0000000000000000001233.33
572 Melker Karlsson S.J C 794.200000-0-00000002110010000000-
573 Pierre-Edouard Bellemare VGK C, L 765.416666666666700000-0-0.03110000000000000007277.78
574 Tomas Nosek VGK L 6826.416666666667000000.0040.000.55665402000000100103350.00
575 Aaron Ekblad FLA D 82137.4555231062.503713.513.065542153170000008034000-
576 Sam Reinhart BUF C 82253.58333333333113851445.16244.175.1948444129016330006111107846.67
577 Leon Draisaitl EDM C 82264.11513762865.126423.449.6110781773718633002193210011212148.07
578 Sam Bennett CGY C 71110.383333333334211660.001428.572.6126212218017211006038012957.14
579 Michael Dal Colle NYI L 286.366666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
580 Jake Virtanen VAN R 7084.7166666666672000233.331910.533.59343019903844000312213260.00
581 Haydn Fleury CAR D 200.8333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
582 William Nylander TOR R 5498.31312450.001010.001.4533211430300000053080192048.72
583 Nikolaj Ehlers WPG L 6280.252532777.781216.670.98261681024220010014000-
584 Nick Ritchie ANA L 60106.316666666672761964.29219.523.673931292105633000523701233.33
585 Kevin Fiala MIN, NSH L 83169.9528261071.43306.673.4652373190442200115237000-
586 Brendan Perlini ARI, CHI L 6848.8333333333332220480.001118.181.65221996032110000023000-
587 Jakub Vrana WSH L 8293.4333333333331321480.00714.291.441512970000000111230010.00
588 Julius Honka DAL D 2912.11666666666700000-10.000.063200000000001000000-
589 Dylan Larkin DET C 76175.0333333333377251463.643321.214.87594534160318540111212501046561.54
590 Sonny Milano CBJ L 81.600000-0-00000000000000000000-
591 Travis Sanheim PHI D 8280.4833333333331312480.00119.090.52161250020000003102000-
592 Alex Tuch VGK R 74175.153312630.002611.544.724138332106211000110480212842.86
593 Tony DeAngelo NYR D 61113.36666666667010371076.92120.001.023117112017211015214200-
594 Nick Schmaltz ARI, CHI C 40116.333333333334211650.001625.002.0527201750421100130120122136.36
595 Robby Fabbri STL C 3228.65000000.0010.000.5444200000000010101420.00
596 Kasperi Kapanen TOR R 7861.91202350.00425.000.8913874114220001111000-
597 Jared McCann FLA, PIT C 7863.7666666666671220350.00911.110.611310631042200151120131546.43
598 David Pastrnak BOS R 66203.766666666671613942978.387122.548.12133104551725844003192210100-
599 Nikita Scherbak L.A R 80.5833333333333300000-10.000.081110000000000000000-
600 Nikolay Goldobin VAN R 63157.451853960.00175.882.133630192020000017013000-
601 Joshua Ho-Sang NYI R 1019.166666666667000000.0020.000.273321000000002000000-
602 Adrian Kempe L.A C 81108.933333333330422466.6790.001.4122171340341100140540192741.30
603 John Quenneville N.J C 1918.500000-10.000.358641010000001104000-
604 Brendan Lemieux NYR, WPG L 6319.4000000.0010.000.1521110119523000120000-
605 Jayce Hawryluk FLA C 425.283333333333301101100.000-00000002110010000010100.00
606 Ivan Barbashev STL C 804.566666666666700000-0-0000000000000000001325.00
607 Marcus Pettersson ANA, PIT D 8470.7333333333331431562.50128.330.751917410127513101003100-
608 Andreas Englund OTT D 30.100000-0-00000000000000000000-
609 Vladislav Kamenev COL C 2322.4666666666671000125.00520.000.4963200000000000302250.00
610 Nicolas Aube-Kubel PHI R 90.4333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
611 Brandon Montour ANA, BUF D 82147.983333333331505675.00195.261.693626123014220005313300-
612 Ryan Donato BOS, MIN C 56113.866666666673413741.181816.672.8535272311130000015021001233.33
613 Christian Dvorak ARI C 2027.16666666666710001100.00520.000.84128860000000010110101050.00
614 Juho Lammikko FLA R 403.066666666666700000-0-0000000000000000003260.00
615 Warren Foegele CAR L 779.033333333333300000-0-00000004220010010000-
616 Brayden Point T.B C 79247.315122102754.004434.096.34725464241342200232160535150.96
617 Louie Belpedio MIN D 20.0500000-0-00000000000000000000-
618 Michael Amadio L.A C 4327.416666666667000000.0020.000.32534310000000101206746.15
619 Lucas Wallmark CAR C 81101.083333333332514777.781216.671.3825131350300000262170243143.64
620 Christoffer Ehn DET C 600.7333333333333300000-0-000000000000000000020.00
621 Devon Toews NYI D 4885.41321466.671010.000.68171141020000004202000-
622 Viktor Arvidsson NSH L, R 58158.483333333332101330.001612.503.1392522100221100032081010.00
623 Danton Heinen BOS C 77104.933333333331660750.00166.252.8327251911024220004002000-
624 Gustav Forsling CHI D 439.0333333333333000000.000-00000000000000001000-
625 Clark Bishop CAR C 202.933333333333300000-10.000.06111000000000000002433.33
626 Oskar Lindblom PHI L 8186.22110350.00258.003.73373329161300000011230010.00
627 Anders Bjork BOS L 2016.866666666667000000.0020.000.33322000000000001000-
628 Rourke Chartier S.J C 130.400000-0-0000000000000000001150.00
629 Kevin Labanc S.J R 82186.21666666667217891973.08296.902.82584429412422000121112100-
630 Sammy Blais STL L 326.7000000.0010.000.151111002110000000000-
631 Dylan Sikura CHI R 330.43333333333333000000.000-00000000000000000000-
632 Victor Olofsson BUF L 612.58333333333320002100.00540.000.258610002110002000000-
633 Ondrej Kase ANA R 3064.6513034100.00128.331.472115156010000005003030100.00
634 Joe Hicketts DET D 110.2833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
635 Dryden Hunt FLA L 312.65000000.000-0.081100000000000000000-
636 Andrew Mangiapane CGY L 4421.2500000-40.000.445542002110000013000-
637 Jack Rodewald OTT R 60.03333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
638 Danick Martel T.B L 90.1500000-0-00000000000010000000-
639 Frank Vatrano FLA C 81133.266666666672633850.00219.522.983027241004211001313222433.33
640 Nikita Soshnikov STL R 50.1333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
641 Noah Hanifin CGY D 8090.41413583.33128.330.98201471020000002200200-
642 Rasmus Andersson CGY D 7978.8666666666670220225.00150.000.88251741020000022302200-
643 Kyle Connor WPG L 82276.75117251842.865719.3010.597875685511000000173013020100.00
644 Jonas Siegenthaler WSH D 260.4833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
645 Colin White OTT C 71144.733333333335101637.502718.525.284440412104105500021171433455.84
646 Pavel Zacha N.J C 61102.033333333334110545.451428.571.8426201350151010031370171160.71
647 Connor McDavid EDM C 78259.283333333339231943278.055915.257.69100766521074220011663130162044.44
648 Jack Eichel BUF C 77257.03333333333816792472.736711.945.4211894405188330011023110947555.62
649 Vince Dunn STL D 78165.166666666673523842.11368.332.7167461720313541025327100-
650 Travis Dermott TOR D 648.4666666666667000000.000-0.031100000000002012000-
651 Jordan Greenway MIN L 8153.233333333333000000.0060.000.8876301510100200102340.00
652 Timo Meier S.J R 78137.466666666676321956.253915.387.0456484833061055002321605741.67
653 Erik Cernak T.B D 584.93333333333331000150.001100.000.081110002110000001100-
654 Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson BOS C 2810.01666666666701011100.0010.000.0521200000000000010010.00
655 Mikko Rantanen COL R 74287.2333333333314161153073.174531.115.3493664012061266003524523260.00
656 Brendan Guhle ANA, BUF D 88.200000-0-0.094220010000001000000-
657 Sebastian Aho CAR C, R 82228.01666666667317892071.43466.525.1792662913010633000773101915960.67
658 Oliver Kylington CGY D 380.7333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
659 Christian Fischer ARI R 71116.81666666667000000.00100.001.8417171580293210010291010.00
660 Travis Konecny PHI C, R 821324312758.331625.001.85292111302932101611701233.33
661 Dylan Strome ARI, CHI C 78222.7559271445.163215.634.91494034181421100121260371669.81
662 Cooper Marody EDM C 60.5500000-0-000000000000000000010.00
663 Brandon Carlo BOS D 723.083333333333300000-10.000.051100007211000000000-
664 Brock Boeser VAN R 69235.6333333333358441356.52667.586.29127916310036330008001103442.86
665 Mathew Barzal NYI C 82233.63333333333313491676.19387.895.095246391204633001173190203337.74
666 Roope Hintz DAL L 5899.43321660.001915.792.54272216111321100020121241758.54
667 Caleb Jones EDM D 1711.66666666666701011100.0040.000.155410000000000000000-
668 Noah Juulsen MTL D 210.6500000-0-00000000000000000000-
669 Austin Wagner L.A L 623.616666666666700000-0-00000000000000011000-
670 Jack Roslovic WPG C 7747.955220787.501145.451.51151312603000000021012250.00
671 Zach Werenski CBJ D 82198.11666666667113761477.78263.852.146239144062110005112200-
672 Anthony Beauvillier NYI C, L 81134.333333333331101233.33214.764.373130302104000002212903442.86
673 Guillaume Brisebois VAN D 80.2833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
674 Daniel Sprong ANA, PIT R 6379.7833333333332312571.43229.091.563427820421100060320010.00
675 Jeremy Lauzon BOS D 160.5166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
676 Thomas Chabot OTT D 70194.08333333333112391361.90313.231.956841172052110017047400-
677 Mathieu Joseph T.B R 7013.433333333333000000.0010.000.132220002110021002000-
678 Lawson Crouse ARI L 817.600000-30.000.2844210010550030010010100.00
679 Kyle Capobianco ARI D 23.2500000-0-01000000000000000000-
680 Mitchell Marner TOR C, R 82206.41666666667317982064.52427.143.8282554340110000015212100-
681 Filip Chlapik OTT C 58.183333333333300000-10.000.19221100211000000201150.00
682 Jacob Larsson ANA D 492.200000-0-01000000000000000000-
683 Joel Eriksson Ek MIN C 589.7000000.0010.000.12111100000000002106650.00
684 Denis Gurianov DAL R 2123.1166666666670101133.3350.000.439830000000001102000-
685 Jake DeBrusk BOS L 68175.883031136.672729.634.124037342803422001422101020.00
686 Ivan Provorov PHI D 82124.383333333330211228.57210.001.48322592020000002113300-
687 Austin Czarnik CGY C 5470.81666666666703123100.00160.001.112517910100000031040101147.62
688 Anthony Cirelli T.B C 8221.9333333333330110133.3340.000.9765650021100000001121250.00
689 Markus Hannikainen CBJ L 442.733333333333300000-0-010100000000000000010.00
690 Evan Rodrigues BUF L 7497.52202440.001711.761.222520920351010050041233043.40
691 Artemi Panarin CBJ L 79216.26666666667411831583.33439.304.04896634406135410131241010.00
692 Andreas Martinsen CHI L 240.4666666666666700000-0-00000002110000000000-
693 Dean Kukan CBJ D 250.4166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
694 Noel Acciari BOS C 723.083333333333300000-0-0000000721100000003175.00
695 Derek Ryan CGY C 81136.133333333332541763.641315.381.452819940100000140190242548.98
696 Kevin Stenlund CBJ C 40.08333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
697 Colton White N.J D 30.9333333333333300000-10.000.061100000000000000000-
698 Denis Malgin FLA C 5023.91666666666701101100.0040.000.669762020000000000020100.00
699 Mikhail Vorobyev PHI C 1513.4500000-0-000000000000001010010.00
700 Christian Wolanin OTT D 3054.7166666666670312360.000-0.082200010000002201200-
701 Conor Garland ARI R 47101.316666666674101545.452416.673.843531241701000000124801325.00
702 Dominik Simon PIT C 7158.9333333333331202342.86333.330.6875440000000140220010.00
703 Christian Jaros OTT D 6117.5333333333330202250.0010.000.043100005101010002000-
704 Rudolfs Balcers OTT L 3651.853110457.14837.500.981291070000000010020010.00
705 Troy Terry ANA R 3260.2166666666672422654.55450.000.3712741010000019102100-
706 Adam Gaudette VAN C 5676.4833333333330211228.5790.001.3418161250100000010050121348.00
707 Brett Seney N.J L 517.683333333333301011100.000-000000063300000000010.00
708 Mason Appleton WPG C 361.616666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
709 Markus Nutivaara CBJ D 8013.333333333333000000.000-0.131111000000000110000-
710 Matt Roy L.A D 253.7500000-0-00000000000000000000-
711 Sami Niku WPG D 302.500000-0-00000000000000000000-
712 Kole Sherwood CBJ R 21.616666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
713 Philippe Myers PHI D 211.8500000-0-00000000000000000000-
714 Ryan Lomberg CGY L 41.766666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
715 Nick Lappin N.J R 1113.183333333333000000.000-0.031100000000000010000-
716 Casey Nelson BUF D 381.366666666666700000-0-00000005101000000000-
717 Kalle Kossila ANA C 80.9666666666666700000-0-0000000000000000001233.33
718 Kevin Rooney N.J C 411.316666666666700000-0-0000000000000000002340.00
719 Brandon Tanev WPG L 803.683333333333300000-0-00000007211000000000-
720 Matthew Tkachuk CGY L 80249.216666666671113762463.165221.157.84766455380124220035301101150.00
721 Joey Anderson N.J R 347.133333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
722 Luke Kunin MIN C 49630101150.0030.000.5911663014220002003012666.67
723 Auston Matthews TOR C 68171.28333333333127521976.005322.646.979073731805000000963832340.00
724 Maxime Lajoie OTT D 5692.24413880.001428.571.332918135200000013007500-
725 Charlie McAvoy BOS D 5483.0166666666671000120.00714.290.67151171004220004314100-
726 Libor Hajek NYR D 50.6666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
727 Carl Grundstrom L.A R 1528.4166666666670101150.0090.002.4214131410050000002021000-
728 Alex DeBrincat CHI L, R 82251.98333333333119722062.504325.585.987636213082110017321111233.33
729 Patrik Laine WPG R 82275.15128622046.518414.298.93172130551336633001753302250.00
730 Clayton Keller ARI C 82265.26666666667014681466.67420.004.118259417160000029551613537.50
731 Jesse Puljujarvi EDM R 4620.5166666666670110150.0020.000.589661010000000012000-
732 Jakob Chychrun ARI D 53133.533333333333514847.06319.684.5254463614064220005322000-
733 Dillon Dube CGY C 2511.7500000-30.000.1463100000000000010010.00
734 Sam Steel ANA C 2233.38333333333302202100.0060.000.59776101000000100014357.14
735 Brett Howden NYR C 6688.850211233.33130.001.8617151370000000040140181456.25
736 Trent Frederic BOS C 155.0833333333333000000.0010.000.06110001000000000003175.00
737 Logan Brown OTT C 25.083333333333300000-0-0000000000000000001150.00
738 Max Jones ANA L 3019.20101150.0020.000.193231000000010002100-
739 Tyson Jost COL C 70140.583333333334110541.672615.382.394031258010000000111214266.67
740 Josh Mahura ANA D 1714.9166666666670321375.0020.000.072200000000000001000-
741 Victor Mete MTL D 7122.2000000.0010.000.024110010000000001100-
742 Jordan Kyrou STL C 164.733333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
743 Dennis Cholowski DET D 52120.216666666673514857.141717.651.19312181020000006221200-
744 Samuel Girard COL D 82161.083333333330853844.44120.001.09412090070000004112200-
745 Pierre-Luc Dubois CBJ C 82183.616666666671725853.33175.882.753629211102211000702150324243.24
746 Jake Bean CAR D 20.3166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
747 Henrik Borgstrom FLA C 5054.3333333333333404787.50742.861.26191512401000000100207943.75
748 Jesper Bratt N.J L 51107.783333333331725872.73911.111.181714102002110007101010100.00
749 Mikhail Sergachev T.B D 75112.20633654.55120.001.21362640022110026230410100.00
750 Vitaly Abramov OTT R 10.8500000-0-00000000000000100100-
751 Nathan Bastian N.J R 712.4500000-10.000.2322220010202000033010100.00
752 Michael McLeod N.J C 216.400000-20.000.26222000510100210003442.86
753 Ben Gleason DAL D 43.833333333333300000-0-00000000000001000000-
754 Tage Thompson BUF C, R 6553.7666666666671000150.00119.090.992015102012110013011000-
755 Alexander Nylander BUF R 1211.751000150.00616.670.627643000000010000000-
756 Filip Hronek DET D 4675.3333333333331431555.56911.111.022115112110000006023100-
757 Jacob MacDonald FLA D 21.333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
758 Troy Stecher VAN D 7866.4666666666670110150.0060.000.3513740112110000102200-
759 Nikita Zaitsev TOR D 815.616666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
760 Drake Caggiula CHI, EDM C, L 5521.13333333333300000-10.000.2622200510100110201150.00
761 Patrick Russell EDM R 61.0500000-0-00000000000000000000-
762 Michal Kempny WSH D 712.333333333333300000-0-00000002110000000000-
763 Janne Kuokkanen CAR L 714.966666666667000000.0020.000.334341000000001001000-
764 Rem Pitlick NSH C 10.06666666666666700000-0-00000002110000000000-
765 Maxim Mamin FLA C 70.7833333333333300000-0-000000000000000000010.00
766 Dylan Gambrell S.J C 80.2500000-0-00000000000000000000-
767 Matt Luff L.A R 3316.9166666666671000150.00425.000.597661005101000001000-
768 Alexandre Fortin CHI L 240.8333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
769 Trevor Moore TOR L 255.983333333333300000-10.000.352221010000000000000-
770 Zack MacEwen VAN C 42.700000-0-00000005101000000000-
771 Zach Aston-Reese PIT C 434.9500000-10.000.19111100000000001001150.00
772 Gavin Bayreuther DAL D 1925.502112100.0010.000.051100002110012211100-
773 Vinni Lettieri NYR C 2715.16666666666711102100.00616.670.499820002110000010010100.00
774 Joseph Gambardella EDM C 150.1166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
775 Nolan Patrick PHI C 72116.333333333331101228.57195.262.142723171203114310151220251858.14
776 Juuso Valimaki CGY D 244.116666666666700000-20.000.173310000000000000100-
777 Kailer Yamamoto EDM R 1714.98333333333301101100.0010.000.121111002110010002000-
778 Michael Rasmussen DET C 62108.483333333333000333.331618.753.2422222118157211004004041028.57
779 Jaret Anderson-Dolan L.A C 58.916666666666700000-20.000.325311000000000003000-
780 Casey Mittelstadt BUF C 77130.5537161066.67329.383.55504128120800000120040151550.00
781 Nico Hischier N.J C 69188.566666666673624945.002711.114.654541392210143201264260303050.00
782 Kristian Vesalainen WPG L 51.333333333333300000-10.000.071111000000000000000-
783 Eeli Tolvanen NSH R 45.566666666666701011100.000-0.072111000000000000000-
784 Elias Pettersson VAN C 71242.899271866.673625.003.47795237406000001124617061135.29
785 Robert Thomas STL C 7084.5833333333333413763.641225.001.92213144020000003206013959.09
786 Alex Formenton OTT L 90.8833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
787 Max Comtois ANA L 1014.88333333333300000-0-000000072110000010010.00
788 Henri Jokiharju CHI D 3837.050101125.0040.000.436611000000000000000-
789 Miro Heiskanen DAL D 82132.152642861.541711.761.654327143220000006001000-
790 Martin Necas CAR C 712.91666666666700000-30.000.44333200000000110201516.67
791 Lias Andersson NYR C 422.316666666666700000-0-000000084400200000010.00
792 Erik Brannstrom OTT D 23.416666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
793 Filip Chytil NYR C 75108.853413753.85933.332.322117161003211000303404930.77
794 C.J. Smith BUF L 110.2333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
795 Alex Iafallo L.A L 82130.183333333332312562.50316.452.7245362270021100020170010.00
796 Jakub Jerabek STL D 10.03333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
797 David Kampf CHI C 636.983333333333300000-10.000.3111100000000000102433.33
798 Neal Pionk NYR D 73109.052111011368.421315.381.02311980057211007407100-
799 Oscar Fantenberg CGY, L.A D 6116.08333333333300000-20.000.174410015101000010000-
800 Calle Rosen TOR D 41.933333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
801 Radim Simek S.J D 412.0500000-0-00000000000000000000-
802 Libor Sulak DET D 60.5166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
803 Jan Rutta CHI, T.B D 370.8666666666666700000-10.000.051100000000000000000-
804 Drake Batherson OTT R 2037.51666666666721013100.00540.000.637763012110023100020100.00
805 Max Veronneau OTT R 1214.31000133.33425.000.314411000000000000000-
806 Sheldon Dries COL C 402.233333333333300000-10.000.09111100211001000001150.00
807 Sean Walker L.A D 395.310001100.001100.000.062100000000000000100-
808 Kiefer Sherwood ANA R 506.2500000-10.000.142211010000002000020100.00
809 Eric Robinson CBJ L 131.2500000-0-00000000000000000000-
810 Joel L'Esperance DAL C 1823.21000150.00250.000.55655201211000001002250.00
811 Daniel Brickley L.A D 40.1833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
812 Sheldon Rempal L.A R 70.03333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
813 Lukas Radil S.J C 36100000-0-00000000000000000000-
814 Quinn Hughes VAN D 56.40220266.670-01010110000000000000-
815 Brady Tkachuk OTT L 71152.166666666673532857.14427.146.59534941271893210281290152537.50
816 Evan Bouchard EDM D 710.18333333333310001100.00250.000.085200010000000000100-
817 Isac Lundestrom ANA C 155.883333333333300000-0-000000000000000000020.00
818 Filip Zadina DET R 920.851101266.67714.290.514830010000000101010100.00
819 Jesperi Kotkaniemi MTL C 79151.433333333331422555.56156.671.9362521502211000110130393552.70
820 Andrei Svechnikov CAR R 82152.133333333330550535.71160.004.4737323122058440018025000-
821 Rasmus Dahlin BUF D 82220513761872.003613.892.846046254262110017244100-
822 Karson Kuhlman BOS C 110.0500000-0-00000000000000000000-
823 Lawrence Pilut BUF D 3320.7000000.0020.000.113210000000000001000-
824 Igor Ozhiganov TOR D 531.516666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
825 Par Lindholm TOR, WPG C 653.700000-0-0000000000000001002433.33
826 Juuso Riikola PIT D 3737.6166666666672000250.00540.000.3610621000000002100000-
827 Dominik Kahun CHI C 8285.8333333333331101250.00616.671.061077410000001100202625.00
828 Egor Yakovlev N.J D 252.883333333333300000-0-00000002110000000000-
829 Ilya Lyubushkin ARI D 412.0500000-0-00000004220000000000-
830 Bogdan Kiselevich FLA D 320.4833333333333300000-0-00000002110000000000-
831 Antti Suomela S.J C 272.066666666666700000-0-0000000000000000001233.33
832 Ryan Kuffner DET L 108.95000000.000-000000000000000020010.00
833 Taro Hirose DET L 109.0501011100.000-00000000000001101000-
834 Nico Sturm MIN C 20.2333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
835 Jimmy Schuldt VGK D 11.816666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-