Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

All Teams

Player Team Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Zdeno Chara BOS D 681164.116666666749271322.81755.332.4514210430326361412204442265646200-
2 Ron Hainsey OTT D 641067.38333333331716818.18362.781.41101571621784400246946457600-
3 Deryk Engelland VGK D 49681.051413515.63502.001.43106722131221981021314107854700-
4 Dan Hamhuis NSH D 60712.483333333330862829.63400.001.529469122133311911227860463800-
5 Trevor Daley DET D 43591.350523531.25340.001.4168501940218990021857233400-
6 Jay Bouwmeester STL D 561025.31666666671734823.53472.131.54946521022147700328838564800-
7 Johnny Boychuk NYI D 64940.116666666671743834.78881.142.8820013036431614770013851301149200-
8 Duncan Keith CHI D 611099.4833333333011561125.58760.002.67190108423491266001553322608800-
9 Jonathan Ericsson DET D 18226.11666666667000000.00160.000.453121500242200218021111100-
10 Ryan Suter MIN D 691232.233333333352110112641.27776.492.56178109466113633002231338276500-
11 Braydon Coburn T.B D 40510.766666666671303415.38402.501.4990581942612660005357512200-
12 Brent Seabrook CHI D 32499.966666666672101317.65326.251.266431231084400124245415600-
13 Brent Burns S.J D 701325.6833333333716972340.351524.615.943702248520337221111006593765368700-
14 Shea Weber MTL D 651147.3166666667813852136.841345.974.48268203507516231091096010101577500-
15 Mark Giordano CGY D 601023.5666666667212571434.151091.833.81248163557319201010006332334809700-
16 Mike Green DET, EDM D 50887.12514733.33573.512.211308736226241212005391259725900-
17 Alex Goligoski ARI D 701249.46666666672184142037.04822.442.61174105364616221111003424828510400-
18 Andrej Sekera DAL D 57865.816666666671431523.81571.751.861207824528126600345728854700-
19 Alexander Edler VAN D 591007.98333333333188102142.00943.192.01215135455283819190083579812011100-
20 Roman Polak DAL D 41549.083333333330404430.77320.001.7568471982463300015486366300-
21 Jack Johnson PIT D 671127.13333333331844921.95591.691.8613886252072211110002391601187100-
22 Marc Staal NYR D 52747.716666666672734933.33405.001.680552210141688003301466496000-
23 Matt Niskanen PHI D 681105.82155101731.48962.082.91811273533172010100054113105886200-
24 Marc-Edouard Vlasic S.J D 701154.416666666737341027.03634.762.4818411545547633002331532548100-
25 Kris Letang PIT D 611149.93333333336177102338.981284.695.192501755764172412120015624871177800-
26 Kris Russell EDM D 55776.30844840.00430.001.497956202141055005302760737900-
27 Keith Yandle FLA D 691034.22191182143.75762.632.271751163027312660035519181042010.00
28 Niklas Hjalmarsson ARI D 27423.451211330.00166.250.5437248124105500117919283700-
29 Anton Stralman FLA D 691221.3412571628.57844.763.65161113471014844003393565836800-
30 Andy Greene N.J, NYI D 63982.0166666666728531029.41513.922.38114802980514770033212256910600-
31 Alex Biega DET D 49707.50321318.75490.002.0211683255391899007292105694000-
32 Erik Johnson COL D 59984.16666666667213671534.88852.353.711821194377111055001242876677300-
33 Jeff Petry MTL D 711272.31666666674177102141.181063.774.652721656712615168800769231451095700-
34 Korbinian Holzer ANA, NSH D 49678.351202316.67372.701.6772551851427121110326185718200-
35 Karl Alzner MTL D 451.516666666667000000.0030.000.0253000100000010111400-
36 Steven Kampfer BOS D 10125.95000000.00100.000.3325145100211002141516800-
37 Ian Cole COL D 65949.916666666674197122347.92864.653.6182126386122281414004281574938600-
38 Justin Braun PHI D 62920.66666666667215781744.74672.991.671429324239168800226978856900-
39 Kevin Shattenkirk T.B D 701154.73333333337191092645.611056.673.74200138491018241212005302660956500-
40 P.K. Subban N.J D 68115747431130.561073.743.28215152442513371716109521671627400-
41 Brendan Smith NYR D 62551.616666666672431654.55405.003.058160391814331191110221385653110100.00
42 Carl Gunnarsson STL D 36488.283333333332431628.57296.900.9947341021112660039226453700-
43 Yannick Weber NSH D 41547.466666666671202315.00422.381.259164152211044007101137423800-
44 Robert Bortuzzo STL D 42443.42422626.09355.711.4564491571217651049150331900-
45 Ryan McDonagh T.B D 50807.733333333330972926.47400.001.8811671294591266003272331396300-
46 Jake Muzzin TOR D 53966.36666666667614682037.74936.453.3418012556521024111100953171021177000-
47 Alec Martinez L.A, VGK D 51902.7166666666739271230.77525.772.1213380358291987105221338739400-
48 Nick Holden VGK D 611000.4546151025.64924.352.971911283933684400432211221215100-
49 Jason Demers ARI D 50871.483333333330835826.67500.001.8510274214051688007291067555900-
50 Drew Doughty L.A D 671283.78333333331154111638.10611.642.5162101387414261313002631294905900-
51 Alex Pietrangelo STL D 701263.78333333338177102537.881575.106.52287207851981114770073535361037000-
52 Zach Bogosian BUF, T.B D 27375.483333333331541637.50283.571.1153371720212660028226182000-
53 Luke Schenn T.B D 25266.051211330.00293.450.8853408214177610210378292000-
54 Tyler Myers VAN D 681199.2549631325.491103.645.012251555614312321616005333483749100-
55 Erik Karlsson S.J D 56989.2833333333342111102559.52894.493.081711183342131055007554120525600-
56 Luca Sbisa WPG D 44679.166666666672716933.33454.441.62915716513147700421483675100-
57 Jake Gardiner CAR D 68964.2210191238.71672.992.42154922854112412120033125401044100-
58 Michael Del Zotto ANA D 49765.33333333333211471332.50523.852.311128131436105500731892434400-
59 John Carlson WSH D 691191.9333333333112515103656.251348.215.3925018366104161899005583145508400-
60 Cody Goloubef DET, OTT D 26346.833333333331101215.38175.880.624228910063300321340201600-
61 Roman Josi NSH D 691308.3166666667102817113851.351685.957.43359236128166193315141011482942918200-
62 Justin Schultz PIT D 46737.466666666673202516.67634.762.53120892211921100113534914500-
63 Aaron Ness ARI D 24288.08333333333011017.69110.000.4271930000000047116481900-
64 Travis Hamonic CGY D 50860.2666666666728441027.78742.702.79152106366381776101261935747600-
65 Marco Scandella BUF, MTL, STL D 62937.7333333333349451327.66725.562.64162101378141477003441567634800-
66 Michael Stone CGY D 33487.733333333332532738.89543.701.52106741322512660009650414900-
67 TJ Brodie CGY D 641094.5833333333312391530.61535.662.111418425247301515008432415856700-
68 Greg Pateryn MIN D 20257.966666666670303325.00220.000.54523561136330005223262500-
69 Mark Borowiecki OTT D 53799.95100101551.72578.771.8111083325610441512215277184808300-
70 Jared Spurgeon MIN D 621018.889541732.08889.093.931921285313215126600515653576900-
71 Mark Barberio COL D 21265.766666666670220218.18290.000.82463210112168800211612251500-
72 Jordie Benn VAN D 44600.916666666671541628.57521.921.191087019004135410716740465000-
73 Brian Lashoff DET D 9118.050101150.0050.000.161090002633000201415600-
74 Victor Hedman T.B D 661126.91666666677191362640.631026.865.6221915466125131987105283262666400-
75 Oliver Ekman-Larsson ARI D 661143.71666666675166102150.001014.954.0321115051116132099001037131141044500-
76 Ryan Ellis NSH D 49864.653201192338.98773.902.6115610338528844009301439517300-
77 Calvin de Haan CHI D 29485.316666666671523631.58412.440.9193551711463300427974365800-
78 Dmitry Kulikov WPG D 51919.452725930.00513.922.331378226514281414004491395956100-
79 Nick Leddy NYI D 601081.4833333333212661435.00603.333.141601033962111055001451055665900-
80 John Moore BOS D 24326.166666666672110327.27316.451.36343174239321026031412200-
81 Brayden McNabb VGK D 711154.46666666671743816.33641.562.61162107304163015150092627163928600-
82 Tyson Barrie TOR D 701269.116666666742111102542.371412.845.0430319384941214770045815441127000-
83 Dmitry Orlov WSH D 691275.052161061831.03842.384.05179126516313281414007573890506900-
84 Brian Dumoulin PIT D 28480.516666666670532514.71270.001.42664412203844000121039722500-
85 Mattias Ekholm NSH D 681231.257161062341.071275.515.18255182597591477008403643687200-
86 Sami Vatanen N.J D 47727.5333333333346061040.00577.022.0412979294121055006201145446400-
87 David Savard CBJ D 681219.20844817.78920.002.83178129262110189900440161179613700-
88 Kevin Connauton COL D 453.18333333333300000-40.000.3812911000000000066500-
89 Ben Chiarot MTL D 691317.8833333333711651833.331146.144.652671676882843201910372171291389100-
90 Nick Jensen WSH D 681010.750734717.95570.002.43142834274511431064325501215200-
91 Brandon Manning EDM D 997.03333333333310001100.00812.500.291613310000000281108600-
92 Brenden Dillon S.J, WSH D 691154.6112571327.08541.851.8613880385585022202082013176945700-
93 Radko Gudas WSH D 63854.6211381327.66822.442.4179117212662913121063017149774500-
94 Matt Irwin ANA, NSH D 36468.516666666670312323.08570.002.251248526425114310212675674400-
95 Christopher Tanev VAN D 691043.0833333333113761431.11422.382.1946525453189900530172513310200-
96 Martin Marincin TOR D 26346.233333333331312428.57263.851.0269441531563300321721243300-
97 Justin Holl TOR D 681082.61166101736.17831.203.8417711947125133918171025616781266600-
98 Stephen Johns DAL D 17278.333333333332312550.00267.690.845838600110550017547242000-
99 Patrik Nemeth DET D 641143.68333333331633722.58801.253.72160117471139221010003417671046400-
100 Jon Merrill VGK D 49783.483333333332312516.13326.251.679062192042412120032313491205900-
101 Justin Faulk STL D 691212.054523920.931313.055.252241626410410261313000292175576200-
102 Derek Forbort CGY, L.A D 20319.466666666670101120.00220.000.685536910221100013133302300-
103 Cam Fowler ANA D 591023.0166666667712391942.22769.212.7613293375241477000272023574900-
104 Erik Gudbranson ANA, PIT D 51841.766666666674422825.81695.802.051511023323625111010530082804300-
105 Dylan McIlrath DET D 16192.2000000.00120.000.47311993011987101643721900-
106 Mark Pysyk FLA D 58681.2588531657.146412.504.9110477522776168800413224642363350.00
107 Jarred Tinordi NSH D 28411.71321423.53195.260.65513112211185401518167522700-
108 Jani Hakanpaa ANA D 580.61000150.00425.000.22138400221100000158600-
109 Tim Heed S.J D 38444.21312440.00402.501.078557123482110021510163030010.00
110 Anthony Bitetto WPG D 51652.350725725.93510.001.521027516416231091041714129653500-
111 Brandon Davidson CGY, S.J D 12145.36666666667000000.00170.000.77352371030000009324152000-
112 Zach Trotman PIT D 8104.7000000.00100.000.224134110422000602022900-
113 John Klingberg DAL D 581032310551338.24923.263.6821913255821416880055923251056500-
114 Taylor Fedun DAL D 27348.916666666672651853.33395.131.5479562544384400011215241800-
115 Josh Manson ANA D 50853.016666666671514621.43591.692.31129913443323109106351995664200-
116 Dylan DeMelo OTT, WPG D 59974.783333333330743718.42670.001.9813293303115351615106368961095500-
117 Fredrik Claesson N.J D 567.31110250.001100.000.032110100000001135600-
118 Nick Seeler CHI, MIN D 12133.616666666670101150.0050.000.321711620110550037119181800-
119 Mike Reilly MTL, OTT D 44669.966666666670624621.43650.002.41143100328011147700535537664400-
120 Scott Mayfield NYI D 671123.4546421027.03924.353.44231138567513271110106571886757500-
121 Joel Edmundson CAR D 681033.5333333333612481840.91886.824.32169119481341740171520134020109745900-
122 Xavier Ouellet MTL D 12150.933333333330220233.3380.000.32281581104220013124181200-
123 Scott Harrington CBJ D 39513.851734861.54362.781.4872562453416770009545644500-
124 Adam Larsson EDM D 49852.21523620.69581.722.112290194062511101013116103656700-
125 Dougie Hamilton CAR D 47781.46666666667911742051.281177.695.472201647519918241212004281547244700-
126 Jonas Brodin MIN D 691246.88333333332209112237.93942.132.921771274785818990031410361009000-
127 Jamie Oleksiak DAL D 691019.4537431033.33734.112.851411004283103414122024324142795600-
128 Nathan Beaulieu WPG D 38546.383333333331743832.00372.701.24725417115165320421554343500-
129 Oscar Klefbom EDM D 621110.2666666667312391534.091172.563.88229168489210167700447253712113600-
130 Connor Murphy CHI D 581026.5166666667310641330.951012.973.022181355094916880010361511115110200-
131 Colin Miller BUF D 51758.283333333330642625.00640.001.981449422107147700724782423600-
132 Brad Hunt MIN D 59731.183333333335431929.03746.762.6612394316510422001121311313900-
133 Torey Krug BOS D 61936.01666666667412661637.21894.493.371871234372218990012342032614300-
134 Matt Tennyson N.J D 20238.80303318.75130.000.58252061006330047227321800-
135 Ryan Murray CBJ D 27433.716666666672541753.85277.411.5354332250342200112410264300-
136 Morgan Rielly TOR D 47877.13333333333215781738.64922.173.55198142456032412120003212357349010.00
137 Hampus Lindholm ANA D 55945.4333333333319451032.26851.182.5117511931358221111002391230655200-
138 Matt Dumba MIN D 691222.4410551425.001163.454.56257172575314341717006271379686900-
139 Brady Skjei CAR, NYR D 671160.78333333337142122141.181235.694.65217161491235351615106443093937900-
140 Olli Maatta CHI D 651028.733333333349451327.66765.262.89163102374113189900050181041608900-
141 Mike Matheson FLA D 59935.08333333333711471839.13897.873.621921313772121266006513841744400-
142 Cody Ceci TOR D 56952.951734822.86442.272.29112782472512660042310821225900-
143 Jacob Trouba NYR D 701227.8166666667313761639.021332.265.43260184621261329131210956301378610800-
144 Slater Koekkoek CHI D 42633.5519361037.04472.132114732552228141400827860705100-
145 Matt Grzelcyk BOS D 68994.6666666666738711132.35913.303.5416511940635241212002341650965400-
146 Colton Parayko STL D 641228.46133101939.581394.324.9124118849841214770063025741018900-
147 Esa Lindell DAL D 691182.219541022.73701.432.6215291437012633006451681947800-
148 Shayne Gostisbehere PHI D 42616.683333333332303523.81464.351.89264201071266001125711293300-
149 Adam Pelech NYI D 38660.783333333331523623.08422.381.6910663255251477003432968616100-
150 Damon Severson N.J D 691191.86666666674161062046.51666.063.8714493439361899008672367528400-
151 Jake McCabe BUF D 661046.0333333333210551233.33702.861.9141963320112010100042015751016700-
152 Connor Carrick N.J D 29391.316666666671514646.15234.350.7549329113135410112526523700-
153 Jaccob Slavin CAR D 681233.852310132843.081154.354.52411685110310844007356333896600-
154 Brett Kulak MTL D 56922.70532514.29970.002.4818112044741112660033113581054800-
155 Erik Gustafsson CGY, CHI D 661092.7166666667413671731.48685.883.69172105409461987105542179995400-
156 Jake Bischoff VGK D 457.383333333333000000.0060.000.11107000021100010810800-
157 Matthew Benning EDM D 43530.316666666671752834.78372.701.38057102031565104161175782900-
158 Ben Hutton L.A D 651060.3412571637.211093.673.8721714757124171266002311250836700-
159 Christian Djoos ANA, WSH D 11160.266666666670110116.6770.000.2215113001000000521101000-
160 Joakim Ryan L.A D 35598.11422541.67492.041.6594681310463300125624523600-
161 Kurtis MacDermid L.A D 45553.23422746.67496.121.62105712123735131030424590363000-
162 Danny DeKeyser DET D 8140.483333333330312350.00120.000.4122184013422000604141500-
163 Nate Schmidt VGK D 591045.16666666674155101941.30844.763.95179111479581055000352723457200-
164 Chad Ruhwedel PIT D 41540.483333333332404630.00414.881.25815622422105500615762532200-
165 John Gilmour BUF D 461.6500000-40.000.39642100000002034100-
166 Tyler Lewington WSH D 658.433333333333000000.0020.000.0262200021100131136700-
167 MacKenzie Weegar FLA D 45778.41666666667610461639.02728.333.85126923780929107306322372685500-
168 Will Butcher N.J D 56865.8314771742.50496.122.38122843241763300223929537100-
169 Tucker Poolman WPG D 57912.48333333333312481531.91595.082.2814398334131055004411254775200-
170 Connor Clifton BOS D 31416.583333333332000211.761910.530.91513011501105500671284673200-
171 Carson Soucy MIN D 55775.8833333333367611336.115710.532.41068133806633008141664574400-
172 Josh Brown FLA D 56714.93514825.81486.252.429669157062187101123777724500-
173 Ryan Graves COL D 691058.9666666667813672133.331276.304.922501695912219271211104321697789400-
174 Shea Theodore VGK D 711262.13333333339122102139.621625.567.334123295165271055006454917975700-
175 Robert Hagg PHI D 49697210461236.36375.411.449661212182497204266131817100-
176 Carl Dahlstrom WPG D 15204.033333333330101133.3380.000.343013102116330011344161100-
177 Madison Bowey DET D 53812.41666666667312661544.12614.922.891158431506281414003411349664900-
178 Brett Pesce CAR D 611063.9333333333412751630.19924.353.7619913552104101888005303320696900-
179 Seth Jones CBJ D 561062.5833333333410641432.56954.213.78185128436681899003312154879200-
180 Darnell Nurse EDM D 711371.21666666674228142640.631482.705.65298206841510728141400744211546810300-
181 Rasmus Ristolainen BUF D 691181.6333333333411741531.25884.552.841601163773626131300319111701326300-
182 Josh Morrissey WPG D 651229.2333333333410551428.00904.443.19192128434311201010005391832235100-
183 Ryan Pulock NYI D 681228516792134.431254.003.9724616742651014770045113999710800-
184 Nikita Zadorov COL D 64982.4166666666747161128.95626.452.95155108436273417170032816164604900-
185 Mirco Mueller N.J D 50745.266666666672312521.74287.141.55705013403147700121653667600-
186 Dakota Mermis N.J D 10166.066666666671312436.36175.880.36331940042110004117212000-
187 Joel Hanley DAL D 887.150211250.0040.000.0810700014220005036800-
188 Trevor van Riemsdyk CAR D 49651.616666666671725836.36541.851.2810974192110422002151219313100-
189 Christian Folin MTL D 16215.61101222.22137.690.33311783206330017138401800-
190 Jordan Oesterle ARI D 58861.237431040.00605.002.36141952231111266005321147997500-
191 Aaron Ekblad FLA D 671210.883333333342717103144.931163.455.3420614757174131055007673229517100-
192 Haydn Fleury CAR D 45567.3333333333349631361.90656.152.5514993306111633007241448534300-
193 Travis Sanheim PHI D 691136.3713762035.09897.874.9189122521939261313008391537906300-
194 Tony DeAngelo NYR D 681032.083333333392110113053.571068.495.21881445615211261313004591142675100-
195 Marcus Pettersson PIT D 691138.2213761528.30692.902.59165101343172412120052915982497300-
196 Andreas Englund OTT D 24233.983333333330330375.00100.000.28231342017211014455371400-
197 Brandon Montour BUF D 54919.78333333333410461435.90745.412.8312910131416241212005241054644800-
198 Mark Friedman PHI D 680.5333333333330110150.0020.000.0362000021100201814500-
199 William Lagesson EDM D 880.333333333333000000.0080.000.26191250000000015029900-
200 Devon Toews NYI D 681163.13144101738.64933.233.79196121568481266004542549406700-
201 Jacob Middleton S.J D 1097.10220266.6780.000.2415122002721101111810400-
202 Joe Hicketts DET D 692.90202266.6740.000.0910620012110002213121300-
203 Noah Hanifin CGY D 701205.6833333333410461428.571103.645.3722717153946844004553073437200-
204 Rasmus Andersson CGY D 701154.7547341128.21974.123.611731304043940850311361746617300-
205 Jonas Siegenthaler WSH D 64780.183333333332752928.13414.881.210258241242814140010251141947000-
206 Vince Dunn STL D 711016.983333333357431223.531154.354.832211457215371477006261247914500-
207 Travis Dermott TOR D 56871.1833333333346151023.81616.562.1112782913716880083922721085000-
208 Erik Cernak T.B D 671003.347251125.581113.604.111901463770837131111725141481234500-
209 Brendan Guhle ANA D 30466.016666666674413844.443910.261.3987572141742200122621473900-
210 Oliver Kylington CGY D 48641.233333333331532630.00362.781.31946022153126600729736413400-
211 Brandon Carlo BOS D 671097.3333333333214591639.02952.112.44158121304910126600427251061395400-
212 Ethan Bear EDM D 711308.6833333333415691929.69854.713.081621093533111688008743648928100-
213 Caleb Jones EDM D 43585.966666666674440829.633710.811.2876451620484400626733564400-
214 Zach Werenski CBJ D 631142.851010372040.821327.586.772451757720413844002392235674500-
215 Jeremy Lauzon BOS D 19252.051101222.22195.261.0332261231024870126228221600-
216 Thomas Chabot OTT D 7114916191272540.321424.235.7531619983155182814140096636771147700-
217 Kyle Capobianco ARI D 9120.566666666671000125.001010.000.2819115104211001411381000-
218 Jacob Larsson ANA D 60881.7666666666729451135.48573.511.77123752744563300330631925000-
219 Ivan Provorov PHI D 691216.216666666757431222.22985.104.481801295011514189900115410671077700-
220 Dennis Gilbert CHI D 21291.951202330.00128.330.281814410018642034262392500-
221 Gabriel Carlsson CBJ D 660.666666666667000000.0030.000.077430002110003043000-
222 John Marino PIT D 56929.23333333333414951840.91547.412.611418338831318990073630601336000-
223 Dean Kukan CBJ D 33484.60431430.77450.001.58775710105126600212724432700-
224 Colton White N.J D 675.4000000.0020.000.0544000021100052213400-
225 Niko Mikkola STL D 567.2833333333330101125.00100.000.14131140110000021058100-
226 Christian Jaros OTT D 13123.933333333330211250.0030.000.231482110622000501426800-
227 Vladislav Gavrikov CBJ D 691154.1512481737.78756.673.931521024311321688004301674857100-
228 Markus Nutivaara CBJ D 37564.016666666672505741.18444.552.0685621851342200013634362900-
229 Matt Roy L.A D 701122.1666666667210371225.001031.943.132171504093138440033461161298600-
230 Sami Niku WPG D 17259.266666666670532562.50260.000.7141316102105500011216171700-
231 Philippe Myers PHI D 50807.0549541328.26745.412.77171111389061899006302174794000-
232 Adam Fox NYR D 701113.33333333336161062234.92966.255.421901358017213241212006485132898300-
233 Ryan Lindgren NYR D 60836.33333333333113581430.43432.331.4386552421225111010141923811074200-
234 Charlie McAvoy BOS D 671245.322413112641.94772.603.63168116476473015150016533211316010900-
235 Libor Hajek NYR D 28407.483333333330523533.33210.000.7453212100125500417823584000-
236 Jakob Chychrun ARI D 631117.979451633.331046.734.092251555142826121200114222671168300-
237 Kale Clague L.A D 452.083333333333000000.0020.000.034300000000001013400-
238 Andrew Peeke CBJ D 22293.81211327.27234.351.13533773014220028324342000-
239 Dante Fabbro NSH D 641121.13333333333633921.95873.452.411831242833728141400123319531148000-
240 Josh Mahura ANA D 11153.766666666671312457.141010.000.3822145111211000421271100-
241 Victor Mete MTL D 51757.9833333333346511030.30577.022.9311978471339167700531717775500-
242 Riley Stillman FLA D 34540.266666666670422420.00380.001.75826023424932105171254454200-
243 Dennis Cholowski DET D 36559.61666666667010117.69370.001.3177601730563300217315393300-
244 Samuel Girard COL D 701250.9666666667315871833.33773.903.03194111356014156510123229451078500-
245 Mikhail Sergachev T.B D 701130.55413491732.69735.483.751871076585164017152043014901147600-
246 Filip Hronek DET D 651099.483333333349451337.14745.412.591591063122219871012571687694600-
247 Troy Stecher VAN D 69994.83333333333511381636.36816.172.5517111539371130111001112516661166600-
248 Nikita Zaitsev OTT D 581057.91666666670972927.27550.002.21149934174814770013716101818800-
249 Michal Kempny WSH D 58940.83333333333314771730.91704.292.94163105386312168800332738775900-
250 Lucas Carlsson CHI D 679.8333333333330101116.6730.000.2898400000000001119600-
251 Brennan Menell MIN D 562.266666666667000000.0030.000.069420102110010227400-
252 Nicolas Hague VGK D 38567.10743721.88470.001.661216834239221111004101369782600-
253 Mario Ferraro S.J D 61874.81835928.13591.692.421379129811024121200517151141324900-
254 Cale Fleury MTL D 41549.43333333333100016.67442.271.32102652132542200130496814300-
255 Mikey Anderson L.A D 695.0666666666671000120.00911.110.191610400000000020107900-
256 Urho Vaakanainen BOS D 574.583333333333000000.0010.000.0883300100000031810200-
257 Henri Jokiharju BUF D 691060.783333333339541230.77763.952.03147982603722111100127671725400-
258 Miro Heiskanen DAL D 681212.88333333333181262147.731102.735.872291448918611633009623135975900-
259 Timothy Liljegren TOR D 11105.416666666670101133.3320.000.194300021100060822800-
260 Cale Makar COL D 57921.1666666666782010102849.127910.134.29155108561957844005293042394500-
261 Erik Brannstrom OTT D 31385.683333333330321323.08280.000.99734111101147700419415423200-
262 Neal Pionk WPG D 711303.35312751532.611182.544.162391704182920101000750251481047000-
263 Oscar Fantenberg VAN D 36514.216666666671413538.46432.331.089464192296330019767565200-
264 Calle Rosen COL, TOR D 12151.666666666670303350.00120.000.41322071014220017238700-
265 Radim Simek S.J D 48720.31743836.36362.781.848156275151266004331684785300-
266 Jan Rutta T.B D 33450.783333333331633725.93422.381.8380572043912660028216401400-
267 Gustav Lindstrom DET D 16224.2000000.0080.000.262013600014770016315171400-
268 Sean Walker L.A D 701124.05312841539.471003.005.14223149611131616880045123701217100-
269 Zach Whitecloud VGK D 16209.933333333330101112.5080.000.4827175011411000178461200-
270 Martin Fehervary WSH D 687.4166666666670101116.6760.000.141593001422000221315100-
271 Quinn Hughes VAN D 681132.94209112441.38705.712.711811114851151266001045285593800-
272 Rasmus Dahlin BUF D 59888.92177101952.78563.572.213778386151688009331468554800-
273 Noah Dobson NYI D 34408.31422531.25323.131.1670411961463300024824293100-
274 Adam Boqvist CHI D 41546.3666666666747431136.673411.761.86774830612633009251031584000-
275 Rasmus Sandin TOR D 28362.566666666671523640.00185.560.8143281122263300314230462000-
276 Lawrence Pilut BUF D 13185.21666666667000000.0050.000.2616114100422003429131400-
277 Joel Persson EDM D 13193.383333333330202228.57170.000.4332263001211000826151000-
278 Juuso Riikola PIT D 36438.951431535.71303.331.8568472161663300313870732300-
279 Ilya Lyubushkin ARI D 51705.20431414.81410.001.6490601541810550032013148845300-
280 Otto Leskinen MTL D 550.766666666667000000.0020.000.0363000000000051139100-
281 Ville Heinola WPG D 8134.166666666671303450.00911.110.1916114000422001142314500-