Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

All Teams

Player Team Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Zdeno Chara BOS D 579.0666666666670110150.0040.000.14167401262200060127600-
2 Braydon Coburn T.B D 340.166666666667000000.0010.000.13310000000002078300-
3 Corey Perry DAL R 766.250101150.0060.000.249730008440043057200-
4 Loui Eriksson VAN L 112.78333333333300000-10.000.021100002110000020000-
5 Patrice Bergeron BOS C 567.101011100.0080.000.321712700163300002686413653.25
6 Nate Thompson PHI C 780.366666666667000000.0040.000.261163120000000111786392263.93
7 Joe Pavelski DAL C 784.81000125.00128.330.9818151170021100023131411443357.14
8 Alexander Radulov DAL R 776.93101466.67742.860.671395400422001311710500-
9 Blake Comeau DAL L 781.1333333333332101375.00922.220.521611611218430117028541233.33
10 David Krejci BOS C 578.7510001100.00425.000.628553002110002011146263046.43
11 Andrej Sekera DAL D 764.750110125.0050.000.1195200000000121610700-
12 Alexander Edler VAN D 7118.466666666670312360.00120.000.39291681038440007118302000-
13 Paul Stastny VGK C 772.783333333333000000.00130.001.29181513812422001311036313150.00
14 Andrew Cogliano DAL C 657.016666666667000000.0040.000.2474310021100102151541150.00
15 Matt Niskanen PHI D 71301101228.57520.000.251898102000000711528700-
16 Ryan Reaves VGK R 765.683333333333000000.0040.000.6887540012210101042832250.00
17 Andy Greene NYI D 7122.466666666672000250.00450.000.171986002211000407232000-
18 Brad Marchand BOS L 574.6521013150.00450.000.4913710320000002436411325.00
19 Erik Johnson COL D 17.8500000-10.000.051100000000001000200-
20 Leo Komarov NYI R 662.2666666666671110250.00812.500.7511108201000001001975010.00
21 Cal Clutterbuck NYI R 790.1333333333330220266.6730.000.348654002110001131212020.00
22 Claude Giroux PHI C 7117.683333333331321457.14147.141.09261817700000002417110543759.34
23 Derick Brassard NYI C 551.5333333333332330583.33922.220.64141196102110001310328753.33
24 Alex Killorn T.B L 572.03333333333311102100.00911.110.521813920242200223158300-
25 Jamie Benn DAL L 773.815416100.001010.000.73151293204220016326513151648.39
26 Ian Cole COL D 796.6333333333330110120.0080.000.2320102100211001611421700-
27 Justin Braun PHI D 7111.733333333330211250.00100.000.3428168113211000601529900-
28 Kevin Shattenkirk T.B D 575.950330360.0060.000.11685011000001219111100-
29 Pat Maroon T.B L 551.9666666666670101133.3320.000.418474010000001012121020.00
30 James van Riemsdyk PHI L 686.652000266.671020.001.27221513815000000428102030.00
31 Brandon Sutter VAN C 765.36666666666700000-50.000.3887421000000032897221166.67
32 Ryan McDonagh T.B D 238.200000-10.000.17240210000001055200-
33 Max Pacioretty VGK L 776.5833333333332110350.002010.001.653527189108440005111722250.00
34 Jakub Voracek PHI R 7111.766666666670110116.67160.001.2831201660021100162612200-
35 Alec Martinez VGK D 7113.916666666670202240.00120.000.4931187102000000637201200-
36 Nick Holden VGK D 672.666666666667000000.0090.000.32312700021100061912300-
37 Jay Beagle VAN C 762.15000000.0030.000.2433220021100012795432068.25
38 Zach Bogosian T.B D 574.80211240.0050.000.12169400142200131116800-
39 Luke Schenn T.B D 438.383333333333000000.0020.000.051161001211000411216500-
40 Josh Bailey NYI R 7107.216666666670550571.4360.000.331175100000000237611325.00
41 Tyler Myers VAN D 465.900000-30.000.3543311000000243710500-
42 Jordan Eberle NYI R 7121.703033100.00210.002.284535301333211001264197020.00
43 Derek Grant PHI C 670.23333333333300000-100.000.61513730142200120105191734.62
44 Matt Martin NYI L 778.63333333333320002100.00728.570.88121196002110011140154010.00
45 Jordie Benn VAN D 339.1500000-0-0.012100000000001047300-
46 Antoine Roussel VAN L 750.900000-40.000.218740002442021201925200-
47 Tyler Johnson T.B C 561.633333333333000000.0080.000.461110630000000221832171750.00
48 Victor Hedman T.B D 5104.566666666672220450.001315.380.3628177101422001419121000-
49 Nazem Kadri COL C 791.1166666666672211480.001513.331.483019138002110011215244334741.25
50 Nick Leddy NYI D 7129.7000000.0080.000.2516104000000000318121100-
51 John Moore BOS D 114.6500000-0-01000000000000042200-
52 Brayden McNabb VGK D 7109.45000000.0080.000.3123135102000000711818300-
53 Reilly Smith VGK R 779.13333333333302202200.0050.000.491489103211001611310100-
54 Casey Cizikas NYI C 793.5166666666670101133.3350.000.4712954002110002330214303943.48
55 Kevin Connauton COL D 435.601101100.0060.000.16128100063300010312100-
56 Anders Lee NYI L 7113.916666666671000150.00224.552.87393229181521100120172136940.00
57 Christopher Tanev VAN D 795.15000000.0040.000.121567000000001546171500-
58 Tyler Toffoli VAN R 668.63333333333311012100.00616.670.85189115100000004353300-
59 Charlie Coyle BOS C 5731000133.33156.670.6820167503000000028186253144.64
60 Jon Merrill VGK D 113.96666666666701101100.000-0.052100000000001024000-
61 Tyler Pitlick PHI C 787.78333333333310001100.00714.290.5714116501000000141719500-
62 Brock Nelson NYI C 7107.654312787.501723.531.882322218222110014311143404944.94
63 Kevin Hayes PHI C 7111.866666666673211583.332114.291.473125197232110006514102303050.00
64 Chris Wagner BOS R 443.48333333333300000-20.000.1933210021100111101027653.85
65 Tyler Seguin DAL C 774.92110360.001216.671191310621000000111811372361.67
66 Joakim Nordstrom BOS C 551.81666666666700000-50.000.3576331200000011227500-
67 Joonas Donskoi COL R 222.63333333333300000-10.000.0411000000000112061010.00
68 John Klingberg DAL D 7121.91101228.57911.110.5223147100000001702333400-
69 Mark Stone VGK R 777.751413583.33714.290.65141111500000002538871325.00
70 Taylor Fedun DAL D 646.166666666667000000.0090.000.181411101021100022412200-
71 Ondrej Palat T.B L 586.1333333333334101562.501921.052.3230252112020000012191151233.33
72 Sean Kuraly BOS C 227.53333333333301101100.000-040210021100021122191047.37
73 Nick Cousins VGK C 678.50110125.0090.001.1618121271016430112262434450.00
74 Blake Coleman T.B C 576.722114100.001315.381.27211913901000002212911110100.00
75 Jean-Gabriel Pageau NYI C 792.93000375.001127.271.211915148007211010029187504055.56
76 Scott Mayfield NYI D 7129.351211342.861010.000.483118111110000009111101000-
77 Matt Nieto COL L 764.450101150.0050.000.3676420000000012918200-
78 William Karlsson VGK C 781.51101250.00175.881.74262020100400000052573374246.84
79 Nikita Kucherov T.B R 567.552101360.001513.331.043019154022110055252100-
80 Gabriel Landeskog COL L 676.0666666666671211360.00119.091.161713126012110034424184222052.38
81 Sean Couturier PHI C 687.3522114100.00633.330.991611115012110016211161342953.97
82 Jamie Oleksiak DAL D 7123.216666666670211220.0080.000.3151052114220005233151300-
83 J.T. Miller VAN C 797.11321480.00520.000.31107310042200510416710141058.33
84 Vladislav Namestnikov COL C 757.56666666666721103100.00633.330.7865210422001001353010.00
85 Jonathan Marchessault VGK C 782.46666666666710001100.00147.141.763321168118440035125612433.33
86 Barclay Goodrow T.B C 576.2166666666670101125.0040.000.329630007211022214209191163.33
87 Torey Krug BOS D 593.033333333333000000.0090.000.3229146011510100101310800-
88 Yanni Gourde T.B C 584.8166666666671220350.00812.500.7512106412000001117160222645.83
89 Tanner Pearson VAN L 793.483333333333000000.00100.000.76191296010000009217187020.00
90 Scott Laughton PHI C 688.0333333333332220480.00922.221.36191411511211001522773142140.00
91 Radek Faksa DAL C 775.650211250.0090.001.114996032110004115205363749.32
92 Matt Grzelcyk BOS D 584.183333333333000000.0010.000.0996300021100072119400-
93 Esa Lindell DAL D 7120.366666666671110250.00911.110.93191173140000014223161600-
94 Chandler Stephenson VGK C 791.851101266.67425.000.361167321422001711585274736.49
95 Shayne Gostisbehere PHI D 116.03333333333300000-10.000.037230010000004002100-
96 Adam Pelech NYI D 7147.366666666670211233.3390.000.45231642012110005113191500-
97 Cedric Paquette T.B C 549.300000-50.000.611188412211001012694141843.75
98 Nate Schmidt VGK D 7121.283333333331220360.00214.761.313628115120000001138191100-
99 Michael Raffl PHI L 448.5666666666671000133.33520.000.778774010000000078440100.00
100 Tyler Motte VAN C 776.03333333333301101100.00110.000.5216118512000003252812420100.00
101 Connor Clifton BOS D 459.06666666666701011100.0070.000.211493101422000111316700-
102 Mattias Janmark DAL C 781.4666666666670220240.0090.001.0215131070110550021551343633.33
103 Carter Verhaeghe T.B C 19.2500000-10.000.292211000000000204000-
104 Ryan Graves COL D 7109.450101120.00140.000.46291880002110015213201300-
105 Andre Burakovsky COL L 779.0666666666674413880.001136.360.77191410400000001829133010.00
106 Shea Theodore VGK D 7114.61413583.33273.701.4646301450200000064215800-
107 Jason Dickinson DAL C 780.8833333333330110150.0050.000.55118620000000252241665838.46
108 J.T. Compher COL L 763.8333333333330220250.0060.000.54775501211001406144172243.59
109 Robert Hagg PHI D 693.1666666666670202250.0080.000.23181330012110014022281000-
110 William Carrier VGK L 762.35000000.0080.000.951511940042200101339210100.00
111 Nathan MacKinnon COL C 7110.833333333332440654.551612.501.14352117201211002529155374346.25
112 Bo Horvat VAN C 798.78333333333320002100.001020.001.021411105202110003416127705257.38
113 Valeri Nichushkin COL R 775.9666666666672110350.00922.221.25141112903000000322714400-
114 Ryan Pulock NYI D 7138.350101116.6780.000.25181440110000005016161700-
115 Nikita Zadorov COL D 787.72202444.44728.570.1515110001000000612117700-
116 Ross Johnston NYI L 220.166666666667000000.000-0.0211101021100011146100-
117 Joel Hanley DAL D 19.0500000-20.000.033210000000002011100-
118 Pierre-Edouard Bellemare COL C 769.0666666666671000150.00714.290.971411106204220013218134342854.84
119 Tomas Nosek VGK L 18.8500000-0-0.0231100000000001130060.00
120 Michael Dal Colle NYI L 19.866666666666700000-20.000.22221000000000021000-
121 Jake Virtanen VAN R 773.9166666666671000150.00714.290.69149850121100032229310100.00
122 Nick Ritchie BOS L 446.71000150.00520.000.45654301114310101178000-
123 Travis Sanheim PHI D 7148.10202250.0090.000.3121125101000001705201000-
124 Alex Tuch VGK R 782.8666666666673000375.001618.751.232620154300000043315125010.00
125 David Pastrnak BOS R 584.8666666666670211266.67120.000.7125171410100000463411300-
126 Nicolas Aube-Kubel PHI R 782.9166666666670110150.0030.000.1919860212110004030201010.00
127 Brayden Point T.B C 582.36666666666716337100.00119.091.2216151050100000026583382659.38
128 Devon Toews NYI D 7122.90321333.3370.000.4421134101000001311071400-
129 Oskar Lindblom PHI L 226.93333333333300000-0-0.231210100000000222010.00
130 Anders Bjork BOS L 338.0666666666670110150.0070.000.85139920200000120610000-
131 Ondrej Kase BOS R 569.36666666666700000-100.000.541612113210000015311011150.00
132 Erik Cernak T.B D 575.850101125.0050.000.2129310221100000618800-
133 Mikko Rantanen COL R 798.3333333333333321660.001618.751.5626211711012110025361332433.33
134 Travis Konecny PHI R 7112.633333333330431480.00160.001.3627201452121100150121261325.00
135 Brandon Carlo BOS D 586.6833333333330110133.3370.000.461285211422000419241000-
136 Brock Boeser VAN R 794.6833333333331220375.00128.331.262320145002110004585400-
137 Mathew Barzal NYI C 7123.61220375.00147.141.382522167212110011146113303347.62
138 Roope Hintz DAL L 773.71220375.00714.290.66149104010000021511115332358.93
139 Nicolas Roy VGK C 784.950220250.0090.000.811512103004220005524144243838.71
140 Anthony Beauvillier NYI L 7111.951101225.00224.552.123230241331000000011123300-
141 Jeremy Lauzon BOS D 113.78333333333300000-10.000.053300000000000052300-
142 Denis Gurianov DAL R 779.1166666666672202480.001020.000.84211411500211000662111100-
143 Jake DeBrusk BOS L 575.33333333333300000-80.000.4818148111000000021696010.00
144 Ivan Provorov PHI D 7143.066666666671211337.501010.000.4425197001000000901421700-
145 Anthony Cirelli T.B C 578.81666666666711102100.00425.000.6112784000000000616125162242.11
146 Adam Gaudette VAN C 757.2500000-10.000.32856100211000411211251131.25
147 Philippe Myers PHI D 7148.81110266.67128.330.423220800000000111130191000-
148 Charlie McAvoy BOS D 5102.3000000.0060.000.551395201143201220722700-
149 Tyson Jost COL C 759.266666666667000000.0080.000.74109961121100422102545838.46
150 Samuel Girard COL D 7132.716666666670413450.0050.000.32310510142200281628500-
151 Mikhail Sergachev T.B D 584.9666666666670101133.3340.000.12105200121100032811700-
152 Troy Stecher VAN D 7111.83333333333000000.0070.000.2221114121211004607201200-
153 Conor Timmins COL D 219.85000000.000-0.011100002110002023200-
154 Elias Pettersson VAN C 792.552110360.00825.000.95151211812000005728114232547.92
155 Jack Studnicka BOS C 117.08333333333300000-10.000.15431000000000003010100.00
156 Miro Heiskanen DAL D 7127.051404562.50616.670.4523116210000000721117500-
157 Cale Makar COL D 7124.21422545.45911.110.532712830300000275912800-
158 Oscar Fantenberg VAN D 794.2500000-60.000.171392000000000311836600-
159 Sheldon Dries COL C 16.5500000-20.000.143321000000000030000-
160 Zach Whitecloud VGK D 784.01666666666710001100.00714.290.2171050000000004118221300-
161 Joel Farabee PHI L 571.650110150.0090.000.8211108500000000224911150.00
162 Quinn Hughes VAN D 7106.8333333333303123100.0020.000.0515460002110001461211200-
163 Karson Kuhlman BOS C 225.26666666666700000-50.000.257533000000001095000-
164 Par Lindholm BOS C 323.88333333333300000-30.000.3155210000000001122131056.52
165 Logan O'Connor COL R 544.41666666666701101100.0040.000.421076301000000201712400-
166 Joel Kiviranta DAL L 114.48333333333320002100.00450.000.4844310000000000420010.00