Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

New York Islanders

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Andrew Ladd L 13.883333333333300000-0-0.11111000000000000000-
2 Andy Greene D 210.2833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
3 Leo Komarov R 170.6333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
4 Cal Clutterbuck R 211.883333333333300000-10.000.091110000000000000000-
5 Derick Brassard C 1844.90101120.00110.001.13191511300000000412303175.00
6 Josh Bailey R 2271.53333333333306336100.00110.001.12211411202000000513211150.00
7 Jordan Eberle R 2263.3666666666672312571.43633.331.591410116012110008013000-
8 Matt Martin L 221.166666666666700000-0-00000002110000000000-
9 Nick Leddy D 2252.3333333333331211342.86616.670.2812620000000003142100-
10 Casey Cizikas C 181.866666666666700000-0-0000000000000000003175.00
11 Anders Lee L 2260.7666666666673110480.001915.793.15222119170421100010430191163.33
12 Brock Nelson C 2267.9666666666671110240.00119.092.0816141180221100072020372163.79
13 Jean-Gabriel Pageau C 2232.95000000.0050.000.978685030000002003019870.37
14 Scott Mayfield D 223.1500000-0-00000000000000000000-
15 Adam Pelech D 214.233333333333300000-0-01000000000000001000-
16 Ryan Pulock D 2262.2833333333332101337.501020.000.51211240030000001021000-
17 Devon Toews D 2273.40321375.0020.000.2515641012110001001100-
18 Mathew Barzal C 2263.151422583.33128.331.5181511504211001700506940.00
19 Anthony Beauvillier L 2270.3166666666672211466.671612.501.8636251940363300012215000-