Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

New Jersey Devils

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 P.K. Subban D 128.733333333333300000-10.000.122210000000000000100-
2 Tomas Tatar L 1116.98333333333300000-30.000.594343010000000000000-
3 Jimmy Vesey L 103.25000000.000-00000000000000000000-
4 Damon Severson D 1128.31312466.67333.330.2811560010000003000000-
5 Andreas Johnsson L 104.100000-0-01010100000000000000-
6 Ryan Graves D 121.633333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
7 Jonas Siegenthaler D 120.3833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
8 Pavel Zacha C 911.78333333333300000-0-0000000211000000013260.00
9 Colton White D 80.08333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
10 Christian Jaros D 80.4500000-0-00000000000000000000-
11 Jesper Bratt L 1023.2166666666673220583.33560.000.417661000000000000000-
12 Nathan Bastian R 1126.1333333333331101228.57714.291.1188850100000000010010.00
13 Michael McLeod C 91.983333333333300000-0-0000000000000000002166.67
14 Janne Kuokkanen C, L 111.0500000-0-00000000000001001000-
15 Nico Hischier C 1129.1333333333331202342.86714.290.9899730000000000130181652.94
16 Jesper Boqvist C 81.183333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
17 Marian Studenic R 40.1166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
18 Ty Smith D 913.58333333333301101100.0010.000.133210000000000000100-
19 Yegor Sharangovich C 910.58333333333300000-0-0.08111000000000000001233.33
20 Nolan Foote L 20.9333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
21 Jack Hughes C 1233.0333333333331431571.43616.670.441076000000000210411150.00
22 Dawson Mercer C 1216.600000-20.000.293331010000001002010100.00
23 Alexander Holtz R 10.6666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-