Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

All Teams

Player Team Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Matt Cullen PIT C 27248.916666666671642758.33254.001.8937322092263300311981589210846.00
2 Zdeno Chara BOS D 19331.283333333330202228.57230.000.8452407112156510013726183100-
3 Joe Thornton S.J C 34450.96666666667310731365.002313.042.03443227907422005181488615012853.96
4 Patrick Marleau TOR C 32461.0333333333364221058.825610.714.4883725928276330026824319312258.49
5 Ron Hainsey TOR D 32523.466666666671211311.54244.170.7967421811321100022821234500-
6 Brooks Orpik WSH D 18214.433333333331202325.00714.290.17201070022110009236202500-
7 Justin Williams CAR R 34461.3666666666749541365.00695.807.071098961373910550093016205211215328.38
8 Niklas Kronwall DET D 34580.951523622.22283.571.2348351030222111100223232253500-
9 Matt Hendricks MIN C 13108.950220266.67140.000.5723155203721101622081211558.33
10 Deryk Engelland VGK D 32529.583333333331532637.50382.631.38952163166330008969494500-
11 Ilya Kovalchuk L.A L 25319.1333333333336429100.00348.822.685242351523211006101261194930.77
12 Jason Spezza DAL C 30328.966666666672202450.00345.882.5561492110126330012073111215311656.88
13 Mikko Koivu MIN C 26350.083333333332330571.43365.562.9264504114276330023175181418616053.76
14 Dan Hamhuis NSH D 35527.233333333330211211.11220.000.7853309205168800321829383300-
15 Jason Pominville BUF R 26279.553110440.00368.332.87544834161321100285622103633.33
16 Valtteri Filppula NYI C 32358.133333333334211660.003312.123.1651423821228440048164201513512651.72
17 Trevor Daley DET D 13198.61000112.501010.000.611917631163300194371300-
18 Frans Nielsen DET C 34418.285231359.095215.383.51725936181384400116730412016115650.79
19 Jay Bouwmeester STL D 33592.8666666666728531047.62326.251.196043111101055000201519394700-
20 Johnny Boychuk NYI D 33561.416666666672743950.00722.782.1815510525521021100219454683100-
21 Alexander Steen STL L 24300.866666666670523550.00350.002.815343331604422009610182911050.00
22 Duncan Keith CHI D 33604.5529271134.38593.392.04926918322189900124916284600-
23 Jonathan Ericsson DET D 32489.683333333332211423.53267.690.68663813111126600321044312400-
24 Chris Kunitz CHI L 1394.651101266.67616.670.74108741172110131197300-
25 Eric Staal MIN C 33468.45610641672.73669.096.4911286693568147700311202228919521447.68
26 Thomas Vanek DET L 34379.4578441583.334017.503.1572543215028440001571812551033.33
27 Ryan Suter MIN D 33694.71666666667110551133.33492.042.09946817307126600211928213500-
28 Braydon Coburn T.B D 28431.116666666670514527.78400.001.667858173256330029434361900-
29 Dion Phaneuf L.A D 27337.151202321.43254.000.525431900110550019240152300-
30 Jeff Carter L.A C 30405.333333333334110562.50458.893.728569441624168800019827121216816850.00
31 Dustin Brown L.A R 35538.43333333333413851773.91755.336.07125947433276330051516584212060.00
32 Brent Seabrook CHI D 32458.566666666672312526.32405.001.4879511811242200330536335000-
33 Zach Parise MIN L 33456.08333333333712571976.00798.867.18126100683431163300810101830191233.33
34 Eric Fehr MIN C 23189.65000000.00180.001.413326159102110024761613586447.54
35 Ryan Getzlaf ANA C 32499.43333333333310641368.42555.453.5489714318251266003292554302821118753.02
36 Brent Burns S.J D 34661.666666666672191182151.221021.963.252311433910416844002402433294400-
37 Ryan Kesler ANA C 27315.01666666667000000.00270.002.6346413114058440046831261618412858.97
38 Brian Boyle N.J, NSH C 34295.833333333332110325.00306.672.81544233135362200376471819293346.77
39 Corey Perry ANA R 576.2666666666670110150.00110.001.092317114112110010234000-
40 Patrick Eaves ANA R 225.18333333333300000-10.000.223330100000000031100-
41 Loui Eriksson VAN L 32367.766666666674101555.563112.903.03474329160463300317123800-
42 Patrice Bergeron BOS C 21268.5833333333347341173.33478.513.897861431915147700271519181518112658.96
43 Shea Weber MTL D 32554.5610551653.335810.341.6913289153415189900224268273200-
44 David Backes BOS R 28311.766666666673312675.00446.822.4765552314434220041216583012604756.07
45 Brad Richardson ARI C 19247.833333333334321777.782913.792.1547341610226330008715281114010956.22
46 Nate Thompson L.A C 32353.72202430.771414.290.9524171260263300351227221512410354.63
47 Joe Pavelski S.J C 34501.06666666667106241666.676016.677.29101827845410211007141434232617714255.49
48 Kyle Brodziak EDM C 32339.883333333331211360.00352.863.246252311924105500391148222017615453.33
49 Dustin Byfuglien WPG D 16291.066666666670523550.00340.001.24574412621168800114514111700-
50 Mark Giordano CGY D 30522.06666666667410551445.16586.902.111258831414241212004192318483900-
51 Alex Ovechkin WSH L 33501.816666666671310732365.717617.116.0914110775294814770042414822417010.00
52 Evgeni Malkin PIT C 30428.966666666673131031684.21585.174.7799766322693110811729271740714618044.79
53 Blake Wheeler WPG R 35525.683333333336171252382.14777.795.42125102602357126600781733331272621.21
54 Drew Stafford N.J R 26269.32642888.89306.672.266446311313422000432115661037.50
55 Alexander Radulov DAL R 32517.95311561460.87585.175.17120856430410189900429152830313537.50
56 Travis Zajac N.J C 33440.138261173.33407.503.57574735154821100672618191327618759.61
57 Mike Green DET D 21385.966666666673624950.00378.111.4765521841284400021724302300-
58 Blake Comeau DAL L 31390.94202660.003013.333.5151403322231266002181078291331417.65
59 Carl Soderberg COL C 33401.276421386.675911.865.43110807538410105500561136371616513654.82
60 Brandon Dubinsky CBJ C 25258.433333333332211450.00219.522.0538282514216330011756121115711258.36
61 Alex Goligoski ARI D 33548.333333333330844832.00310.000.93744311153211002221127445200-
62 David Krejci BOS C 34490.03333333333710641780.955014.004.47166501534422008182010301221621150.59
63 Alexander Edler VAN D 28466.752413635.29444.551.4886652010322111100410359355000-
64 Ryan Callahan T.B R 23219.683333333332651866.67277.412.59463930174363300367341491233.33
65 Roman Polak DAL D 32526.683333333330532535.71340.001.2775418131147700219773354500-
66 Troy Brouwer FLA R 28303.333333333331330440.00303.332.652442311131565106166692613111936.67
67 Matt Hunwick BUF D 456.43333333333300000-30.000.257521000000000119300-
68 Adam Cracknell ANA R 220.500000-30.000.194321000000001062000-
69 Cody McLeod NSH, NYR L 18111.28333333333000000.0070.000.54986210165320411472200-
70 Paul Stastny VGK C 24335.8510731578.954411.365.5365565134368440034111617515614252.35
71 Sidney Crosby PIT C 35559.866666666679191362871.797711.699.0412110178441101266005181942371432225955.42
72 Bobby Ryan OTT R 29371.8557431270.59529.624.09987554214621100411172321251614.29
73 Jack Johnson PIT D 35552.150312315.79200.000.8774331801315651047581644800-
74 Anze Kopitar L.A C 35585.91666666667912932180.775217.315.388769522614221111007182118362632927754.29
75 Marc Staal NYR D 32535.353505834.78358.571.678252322061688002211244272600-
76 Martin Hanzal DAL C 764.20110150.0070.000.441297512422000121324371472.55
77 T.J. Oshie WSH R 2737449541368.423710.814.35715551240410550051818503017121741.38
78 Andrew Cogliano ANA, DAL C, L 31346.066666666673532880.00427.143.546557351722125500697342351614.29
79 Matt Niskanen WSH D 32560.9666666666756331147.834211.901.49876020435844002291565523300-
80 James Neal CGY L 30382.583333333331541654.55492.043.9383684520148440051441022101420.00
81 Marc-Edouard Vlasic S.J D 24401.183333333330413425.00240.001.186638250156330001585243100-
82 Justin Abdelkader DET L 34454.783333333331725853.33502.004.867567462713932106215822816151550.00
83 Adam McQuaid NYR D 23352.752101318.751315.380.5433239000198710111858294200-
84 Kris Letang PIT D 34676.83333333333514681943.18786.413.291501034384101055006282957504700-
85 Kris Russell EDM D 23413.866666666671211321.43166.250.84442712202105500224623474500-
86 Keith Yandle FLA D 34597.51422518.52551.821.821047418266147700431614112400-
87 Vladimir Sobotka BUF C 32376.016666666670422450.00290.001.93534024931422005542936914910857.98
88 Chris Butler STL D 10126.716666666670110116.6750.000.215102002000000328131400-
89 Tom Pyatt OTT L 14123.933333333330101150.0050.000.5215107500000000314201481338.10
90 Niklas Hjalmarsson ARI D 34548.650202211.76240.001.04483591031688001121115435500-
91 Darren Helm DET L 15175.616666666673110457.142711.111.844532258156330044312741150.00
92 Ryan Reaves VGK R 32311.252651872.73365.563.7357494326041143101314994513131350.00
93 Anton Stralman T.B D 20333.783333333331422531.25254.000.765031121152110019816322200-
94 Patric Hornqvist PIT R 22262.716666666674413872.734010.003.9875534220681221014353358101325.00
95 Dan Girardi T.B D 28443.32606830.77345.881.5866471651663300110469494200-
96 Andy Greene N.J D 34541.952431633.33405.001.67695314302422002151219316800-
97 Bryan Little WPG C 35447.05510641575.003713.513.17575136183310550059132718719317153.02
98 Alex Biega VAN D 13193.866666666671211337.50234.351.05523318525833001814123900-
99 Brad Marchand BOS L 33465.216666666676155102184.00738.226.09127997831133844009322425324131841.94
100 Nick Foligno CBJ L 28397.1565231147.834413.643.336955452215422002914692112151060.00
101 Erik Johnson COL D 31550.9166666666737431043.48525.771.951147630126721104121334373900-
102 Kyle Okposo BUF R 32367.483333333332202457.14454.443.6274594222338440037535279272452.94
103 Trevor Lewis L.A C 19.23333333333330110150.0010.000.1221001000000000202625.00
104 Leo Komarov NYI R 34417.516666666672624853.33277.412.275242251411844006101260366303149.18
105 Eric Gryba N.J D 226.2000000.0020.000.074410000000001263200-
106 Milan Lucic EDM L 33387.253550857.142512.002.62664036132684400218151113454357.14
107 Matt Beleskey NYR L 429.48333333333310001100.00333.330.156521000000012075110100.00
108 Cal Clutterbuck NYI R 31319.666666666673532866.67319.684.296153462907844003978138182340.00
109 Jeff Petry MTL D 33554.8666666666758621361.90539.431.941368234437844001341373603500-
110 Claude Giroux PHI C 34490.933333333335131121872.00578.774.041097950180163300519151015920914459.21
111 Jordan Staal CAR C 797.700000-110.001.21171413714211000272290564953.33
112 Patrik Berglund BUF C 442.56666666666700000-20.000.38753100211000121322340.00
113 Derick Brassard FLA, PIT C 33428.456220872.734015.003.327054361803236411211105941911914644.91
114 Michael Grabner ARI R 439.7833333333331000150.00333.330.183311002110012010100-
115 Phil Kessel PIT R 35483.35612931885.715111.764.45796251214400000020155248020.00
116 Korbinian Holzer ANA D 231.1333333333330101150.0010.000.025210010000001144300-
117 Nicklas Backstrom WSH C 33465.15312841568.18486.253.878568482728422004221523371022425147.16
118 Michael Frolik CGY R 182352734964.29336.061.725543277042110071212212533260.00
119 Artem Anisimov CHI C 29363.4666666666755321076.924211.904.33725641230463300131011228657048.15
120 Andrew MacDonald PHI D 27412.416666666670422425.00230.000.686337600342200114313394700-
121 Erik Condra DAL R 668.210001100.00812.500.481110431021100050361010.00
122 Jonathan Toews CHI C 33488.13333333333710641768.004914.294.9178635025541266008162011381127521855.78
123 Mathieu Perreault WPG L 35419.1333333333356241168.753912.822.917055391443126600581762298101245.45
124 David Schlemko MTL D 11163.1000000.00130.000.26321960030000028116271700-
125 Mark Letestu CBJ C 217.9500000-10.000.02220001000000003204180.00
126 Ben Lovejoy N.J D 28369.151202325.00303.330.9523810323126600110822332300-
127 Alex Killorn T.B L 33391.175411266.675612.505.2198746022761477005107393871150.00
128 Karl Alzner MTL D 225.63333333333301101inf10.000.014100000000000024300-
129 Justin Falk OTT D 10117.16666666667000000.0070.000.2215113101422002213516700-
130 Jamie Benn DAL L 31452.7333333333387521575.005414.815.3826858291514770071912552529656948.51
131 Steven Kampfer BOS D 11152.383333333332000240.001216.670.47272030002110001319291100-
132 Nick Bonino NSH C 34419.6166666666795321466.673923.083.026748371434422002171417252817817250.86
133 Ian Cole COL D 31524.38333333333010116.67380.001.67825118414351310302191153545100-
134 Justin Braun S.J D 30520.366666666671844950.00412.441.44865818621184400118844613600-
135 Kevin Shattenkirk NYR D 25371.933333333331312440.00392.561.33714815343211001131327303200-
136 Pat Maroon STL L 31380.183333333333211538.46427.144.2175565130081565103814613931233.33
137 James van Riemsdyk PHI L 34445.6833333333367341372.225211.543.5998664822336330011210112595183.33
138 Paul Byron MTL L 25279.333333333333422758.33368.333.595745422013000003944724141325.00
139 Sam Gagner VAN C 454.7333333333330110150.0080.000.481295300211000000517846.67
140 Logan Couture S.J C 34447.799451866.674320.934.07836743252142200216272630189710647.78
141 P.K. Subban NSH D 213652440637.50424.761.15806210024168800514326181700-
142 Anthony Peluso CGY R 12.466666666666700000-0-00000005101000112000-
143 Riley Nash CBJ C 32292.583333333331431571.43352.862.13423926112242200249273712464848.94
144 Thomas Hickey NYI D 11179.45000000.00120.000.3833187001422001639231100-
145 Kyle Turris NSH C 10133.8666666666711102100.00137.690.62316114031143101432112514056.04
146 Brad Malone EDM C 438.28333333333300000-70.000.7101063000000000064181633.33
147 Brendan Smith NYR D 20291.550211222.22200.000.955231112221565104171134221600-
148 Brandon Sutter VAN C 13160.816666666670101125.00150.001.153024158020000042219135797850.32
149 Colton Sceviour FLA C 312993660960.00506.0048268391954000003106452522253640.98
150 David Perron STL L 24357.0166666666796331583.334320.933.8771564616241899001919292566460.00
151 Carl Gunnarsson STL D 11158.766666666673303640.001030.000.8925141440221100142491500-
152 Mario Kempe ARI R 30306.633333333333431750.002910.341.735236251123844005656149206513931.86
153 Yannick Weber NSH D 21258.80422430.77220.000.49443032122110006223181200-
154 Patrick Kane CHI R 33579.4666666666711211563284.218512.945.91139105752839105500122114530700-
155 Robert Bortuzzo STL D 28374.916666666670532527.78350.001.4560471821512660027433352300-
156 Evgenii Dadonov FLA R 34487.8333333333329451157.89613.286.0711089673159000008191714441710100.00
157 Mikael Backlund CGY C 28397.3666666666786511466.675215.384.988567512125147700515252319915816648.77
158 Ryan McDonagh T.B D 33562.638261140.74378.111.93685020522147700223829273500-
159 Max Pacioretty VGK L 24343.4833333333387611588.245514.554.9379705721376330031483946102722.22
160 Jakub Voracek PHI R 34489.08333333333511831676.19588.624.67105794919476330052611926164450.00
161 Jake Muzzin L.A, TOR D 35602.73333333333312661548.39506.001.741097116117126600633768514800-
162 Alec Martinez L.A D 21365.366666666672211423.531910.531.4841301551321100218420314600-
163 Carl Hagelin L.A L 15186.466666666671321457.14205.002.37392923111421100115111051109.09
164 Lars Eller WSH C 33396.8833333333337341058.82535.664.489375592209126600919132434716815851.53
165 Wayne Simmonds PHI R 34441.953220545.45496.124.398868573164147700713155831900-
166 Nick Holden VGK D 27415.850404419.05290.001.0975481611442200212344442900-
167 Micheal Haley FLA C 22158.183333333330110133.33130.001.84332518924236411310239105121250.00
168 Zack Smith OTT L 32461.783333333332752964.29464.353.918063391634271211103191459421215116148.40
169 Jay Beagle VAN C 28300.966666666670422444.44200.001.3430252010114220002956201314512354.10
170 Jason Garrison EDM D 663.233333333333000000.0070.000.1610900012110001071700-
171 Drew Doughty L.A D 35706.116666666670862838.10540.002.39947618808126600431865344200-
172 Steven Stamkos T.B C 33443.583333333331110822184.005619.644.78107787322466330010191024291215715051.14
173 Alex Pietrangelo STL D 22386.21523631.58342.941.48805319211105500312616372500-
174 Zach Bogosian BUF D 31565.966666666670725729.17370.001.39875815422135410022634214600-
175 Colin Wilson COL C 25258.6666666666735148100.002810.712.07464026101021100643202112101147.62
176 Mikkel Boedker OTT L 28358.4166666666729451184.62296.902.4451343113550000021062522131516.67
177 Josh Bailey NYI R 34459.0559721470.004511.114.77859602823510102291761616816754.73
178 Tyler Myers WPG D 33551.466666666674431838.10636.352.5913588274271266001241432332600-
179 Erik Karlsson S.J D 24469.816666666671177101858.06711.412.38157104283117422003292315363000-
180 Luca Sbisa NYI D 457000000.0030.000.08951002000000201211300-
181 Jake Gardiner TOR D 30557.41666666667110551129.73263.851.097943162121677002268254629010.00
182 Michael Del Zotto ANA, VAN D 12183.550101116.67170.000.6637239205211000513231300-
183 Jordan Eberle NYI R 30380.133333333334431850.00449.094.57361523034422003101522371200-
184 Tyler Ennis TOR L 1397.16666666666740004100.00944.441.16129740021100346822200-
185 John Carlson WSH D 34582214771640.00553.642.031087725437844001291213384800-
186 Cody Goloubef OTT D 112.98333333333300000-10.000.063200000000001032400-
187 Roman Josi NSH D 35627.3413761758.62884.553.7214211047123111055003221414415100-
188 Travis Hamonic CGY D 29495.250413415.38360.001.139051140046330052298515100-
189 Derek Stepan ARI C 3446447611164.71745.415.68109885128710422003181419281920524046.07
190 Marco Scandella BUF D 24366.566666666673101430.77368.331.3461451341284400215717202300-
191 Jori Lehtera PHI C 854.25000000.0040.000.26844100932100009111111247.83
192 Adam Henrique ANA C 32403.652743964.29365.563.446554412132422000101030251717813257.42
193 Dale Weise PHI R 23218.683333333333101466.672611.541.7834292090272110133251911325.00
194 TJ Brodie CGY D 32588.38333333333210461240.00336.061.98865123712126600236298272400-
195 Gustav Nyquist DET R 34516912842177.786813.245.2512191652329211006261491972433.33
196 Derek Grant ANA, PIT C 23196.23220545.453010.001.9743362311226330004521167545151.43
197 Matt Calvert COL L 33373.4333333333347521173.33458.894.477562532143932104711444314101147.62
198 Greg Pateryn MIN D 32516.333333333330211214.29410.001.139063930212660037458374000-
199 Mark Borowiecki OTT D 20283.20110112.50180.001.2163421661618642049294442700-
200 Matt Martin NYI L 33361.452523763.64258.002.47524032150011431079513842184266.67
201 Cam Atkinson CBJ R 31469.85139452268.757916.467.0213511173394134220001419541042116.00
202 Jared Spurgeon MIN D 33639.75611471758.624812.502.2299682872742200281034495600-
203 Mark Barberio COL D 677.466666666667000000.0060.000.2211741022110014067900-
204 Luke Witkowski DET R 141090220240.0060.000.21980000102020251229700-
205 Zac Rinaldo NSH L 848.702202100.0030.000.29774201000000101250010.00
206 Matt Bartkowski MIN D 220.3333333333331000150.001100.000.034100010000000012100-
207 Dalton Prout CGY D 10105.36666666667000000.0070.000.191813201042200231167700-
208 Jordie Benn MTL D 32457.133333333332725940.91345.880.9979466117105500327257423800-
209 Antoine Roussel VAN L 31411.16666666667311921482.35397.693.9869554123421266007653646214357.14
210 Tyler Johnson T.B C 32435.8166666666786331448.286312.706.259482652917126600476282711736951.41
211 Mike Hoffman FLA L 34455.9833333333373211071.435512.733.4196694418508440052916132092722.22
212 Tyler Bozak STL C 24283.216666666674404872.732615.382.885040341923844002711291291209356.34
213 Marcus Johansson N.J L 23290.455110654.554012.503.3571553815732110029762325935.71
214 Kyle Palmieri N.J R 34459.0833333333376421356.526510.774.6296825718331688007161145521372820.00
215 Ryan O'Reilly STL C 33493.83333333333612751869.23728.337.1210791683811121100414231218730324655.19
216 Kyle Clifford L.A L 27264.453413787.50427.143.97461402139844005653740123175.00
217 Alex Chiasson EDM R 30405.54440847.063411.764.1361524321256330041272645112250.00
218 Jakob Silfverberg ANA R 28335.966666666673110480.00555.454.5691764417646330058101449163350.00
219 John Tavares TOR C 32492.31411652575.768416.678.87150115111497101466007261818451624221053.54
220 Victor Hedman T.B D 33547.42725926.47643.133.3512194299651477002221229323700-
221 Matt Duchene OTT C 23357.1333333333396421575.005018.005.13806651242400000320117351016314253.44
222 Evander Kane S.J L 34517.016666666671311652464.869913.138.7516112592431118361717006162767609304142.25
223 Brayden Schenn STL C 33493.61666666667411561562.50527.697.579278743916932105142356391516822143.19
224 Oliver Ekman-Larsson ARI D 33583.333333333332312527.78474.262.351157930639147700521853641800-
225 Nazem Kadri TOR C 32422.5567521372.22738.226.56140111843117156510318173652614712354.44
226 Magnus Paajarvi OTT L 30340.716666666674101555.56439.304.16615538223110000006628252610100.00
227 Ryan Ellis NSH D 35625.539451235.29486.252.24946519327844002161130384700-
228 Calvin de Haan CAR D 34549.250945947.37490.002.18119763433106330032526785643010.00
229 Zack Kassian EDM R 33407.7556511164.714411.364.2968544627071643011181275313030.00
230 Dmitry Kulikov WPG D 27379.550321317.65170.000.624527901342200121942493400-
231 Nick Leddy NYI D 34595.450422418.18370.001.481541921342200221627343100-
232 Chris Kreider NYR L 32450.9598261762.966414.065.4910784663445168800317147635188947.06
233 John Moore BOS D 26411.183333333331532650.00392.561.3167431131310550027334523300-
234 Brayden McNabb VGK D 33535.4210731240.00267.690.64593315006126600413978384400-
235 Reilly Smith VGK R 26348.752651850.00474.264.77776251211384400214121021900-
236 Tomas Tatar MTL L 32424.66666666667511741672.73568.934.76103795324571266003121634361341323.53
237 Tyson Barrie COL D 29497.11651738.89551.822.461278435628167700513822292700-
238 Dmitry Orlov WSH D 34617.283333333331523622.22313.231.377846213131477002371746233600-
239 Brandon Pirri VGK C 17204.856220857.143417.653.575846401712422005781411511857.89
240 Stefan Elliott OTT D 323.901011100.0030.000.048310010000001024100-
241 Brian Dumoulin PIT D 35631.850936922.50380.001.669867192261477004181165734700-
242 Richard Panik ARI R 34448.93333333333410821473.68557.275.59109765835512126600514164736181325.00
243 Mattias Ekholm NSH D 34631.35216791862.07504.001.811775293381477004221531323400-
244 Marcus Foligno MIN L 33321.933333333334523975.003013.333.35564432171611431032117327102166.67
245 Sami Vatanen N.J D 28465.233333333331550627.27372.701.4774451621263300813733283500-
246 Craig Smith NSH R 35429.7584311260.007111.275.6812297673067422005111736371991340.91
247 Chris Wideman EDM, FLA D 661.3166666666670211266.6780.000.3171340016330012197100-
248 Casey Cizikas NYI C 32366.4666666666755411071.434511.114.6574575229331477002101548412417718848.49
249 David Savard CBJ D 32512.516666666673523833.33358.571.7174551951563300313536453500-
250 Nicolas Deslauriers MTL L 25238.451000125.00205.002.2645332716017211035475301100-
251 Cody Eakin VGK C 32394.575411260.004316.283.91735747173663300281923361217315253.23
252 Kevin Connauton ARI D 20304.951211323.08244.170.776238110134220039333292500-
253 Garrett Wilson PIT L 23163.666666666671532666.67254.002.52413628175272110214553051150.00
254 Wade Megan DET C 538.6501101100.0070.000.58742010000011213361135.29
255 Gabriel Bourque COL L 20132.333333333330110150.00100.001.0720171480421100132301611010.00
256 Ben Chiarot WPG D 315351514635.29462.171.43825515301105500329968534400-
257 Anders Lee NYI L 34444.2166666666767521365.004912.245.26796661392614660051093539236650.00
258 Phil Varone PHI C 26201.116666666673211571.431717.651.4530211884121100271121511544952.43
259 Marcus Kruger CHI C 29243.716666666672422666.671910.532.07332722130221100048233711434350.00
260 Nick Jensen DET D 34615.30624621.43380.001.4481501730363300520931892600-
261 Jordan Nolan STL C 14109.483333333330211228.57170.000.86282412012422000012224010.00
262 Nic Dowd WSH C 24209.4547431184.621330.771.76302220150283300177383613727947.68
263 Darren Archibald OTT R 15.566666666666700000-10.000.011100000000000011000-
264 Brandon Manning CHI, EDM D 22273.733333333331110218.18175.880.874124811213541036634262200-
265 Brenden Dillon S.J D 34554014951436.84310.001.34734515222198710215584462400-
266 Radko Gudas PHI D 34514.483333333332514735.00583.451.51126921812914770062113111404300-
267 Nate Prosser MIN D 14142.95000000.00100.000.18211240122110001117141200-
268 Matt Irwin NSH D 22261.916666666671321433.33323.130.586039101026330036641311900-
269 Christopher Tanev VAN D 32523.583333333331541631.58224.550.6750339012126600116617665500-
270 Mats Zuccarello NYR R 24359.7333333333359811466.673613.893.666451402038143201411132918152340.00
271 Calle Jarnkrok NSH C 35443.854532939.13468.704.1492685321318440048132934611510751.80
272 Oscar Lindberg VGK C 21235.752660872.73414.883.45635138163716880021273825114930.77
273 Martin Marincin TOR D 457.5502022200.00120.000.35241640014220007223200-
274 Justin Holl TOR D 113.383333333333000000.000-0.011100000000000034000-
275 Jason Zucker MIN L 32461.183333333334312763.64685.885.8129103703236844001091741231500-
276 Tyler Toffoli L.A R 35457.63624960.00863.495.9114110775232942200262114211281044.44
277 Ryan Spooner EDM C 21172.9666666666721103100.001711.761.922822188130000009516111232646.94
278 Johan Larsson BUF C 30360.552220430.77316.452.64635033122112550057949411117013655.56
279 Mark Alt COL D 21900000-20.000.044210000000000006100-
280 Greg McKegg CAR C 17197.983333333334431880.001723.532.382926271523633003367288727150.35
281 Jordan Weal ARI, PHI C 22254.766666666670211233.33180.001.4833261680221100066132581079353.50
282 Evgeny Kuznetsov WSH C 32431.91666666667517982275.86568.935.351048257226620101000519141612614223337.87
283 Charlie Coyle MIN C 33467.3666666666767431359.096010.005.478875483329422006101528282013214248.18
284 Patrik Nemeth COL D 30381.36666666667011017.69180.000.7343291320420650145048442800-
285 Jon Merrill VGK D 17272.866666666671312436.36244.170.7644301121214660008426472100-
286 Tyler Pitlick DAL C 22242.966666666673211562.50319.682.5552413112612110011134231142340.00
287 Justin Faulk CAR D 34566.466666666672642836.36593.392.271208122313168800218961273700-
288 Brock Nelson NYI C 34457.556331168.754211.904.156753482322422005162114411919920249.63
289 Alex Petrovic EDM, FLA D 14203.4333333333301011100.00110.000.433018800184400010550211600-
290 Devante Smith-Pelly WSH R 29264.450220228.57340.003.245542311812422001524818121233.33
291 Nick Bjugstad FLA, PIT C 18234.016666666671303457.14392.563.89645242161484400181030287636449.61
292 Derek Forbort L.A D 35656.783333333331624746.67362.781.04875711208227601126450744600-
293 Kevin Hayes NYR C 23325.3166666666749451381.253611.113.62674838191621100220141516512812550.59
294 Cam Fowler ANA D 14265.983333333330110116.67160.000.5834216200633000726161100-
295 Vladimir Tarasenko STL R 32464.55104131466.677513.336.581359682324642200315153525162250.00
296 Austin Watson NSH L 29350.23422750.00456.673.4677673920131565106968226203442.86
297 Jaden Schwartz STL L 26389.25011831178.57700.005.32113926030480000081024183288372.73
298 Riley Sheahan FLA, PIT C 34358.383333333335303853.333116.133.644838331643844002813264912496044.95
299 Chris Wagner BOS R 33394.416666666674330770.00577.025.58977960276510550027101175114181948.65
300 Jeff Skinner BUF L 32494.36666666667118441965.528013.756.23129105753151210550071724102110334343.42
301 Zach Hyman TOR L 22304.2546421052.633810.534.33564845333432962157434527161551.61
302 Erik Gudbranson VAN D 27425.4010116.25360.000.9764459124146600311460551900-
303 Taylor Hall N.J L 12177.0666666666729721191.67267.692.0453412695242200110111091171335.00
304 Brett Connolly WSH R 34414.9666666666799631881.824619.574.9876556262312660039171927112528.57
305 Ryan Johansen NSH C 33459.3415781973.083810.534.2705243252484400313144414425418258.26
306 Tyler Seguin DAL C 32517.8833333333387611565.227610.536.82130106753531142200319152771422117755.53
307 Mark Pysyk FLA D 34564.350202210.53330.001.17654711224844003341166303900-
308 Mikael Granlund MIN R 33479.2210731280.00663.035.511148960233914770031518175014293942.65
309 Nino Niederreiter CAR, MIN R 33443.4333333333395141470.006813.246.0311887693338105500513153857413861.90
310 Joakim Nordstrom BOS C 24274.466666666671110250.00254.001.5647372061242200384243518101343.48
311 Michael Chaput MTL C 30268.30532562.50280.002.625039311620126600463512013959450.26
312 Bryan Rust PIT R 34455.96666666667127431973.086418.756.79106887838386330081396159201150.00
313 Joonas Donskoi S.J R 34433.58333333333910731961.294022.504.669564224216330081513105515010.00
314 Tom Kuhnhackl NYI R 10115.76666666667000000.0070.000.4914885032110009315101000-
315 Marcus Sorensen S.J L 34398.116666666676202847.063417.655.04564747341593210613123529114544.44
316 Tim Heed S.J D 16197.433333333330321337.50160.000.42371960128440001057171200-
317 Sam Carrick ANA C 225.3500000-10.000.011100000000000171000-
318 Kenny Agostino MTL L 28272.333333333331523666.67214.761.45413018613721103786129471138.89
319 Brendan Gallagher MTL R 33429.7333333333378351562.501007.007.97184128883971342200281947499020.00
320 Jesper Fast NYR R 27367.8666666666764221090.912920.694.32433536284214770046134939141150.00
321 Kevin Gravel EDM D 24331.950211218.18290.000.9365441211221100411620373600-
322 Anthony Bitetto MIN, NSH D 11138.8000000.00130.000.61241852204220014424201500-
323 Brandon Davidson CHI D 336.05000000.0020.000.038200000000001076600-
324 John Klingberg DAL D 21434.933333333330523527.78380.001.3690582021521100326717292600-
325 Micheal Ferland CAR L 25279.152660861.54326.253.125743351708135410410125724231417.65
326 Mark Stone OTT R 32517.251210912278.575721.055.8110084703129633001224417223181240.00
327 Erik Burgdoerfer OTT D 329.63333333333300000-10.000.0111000021100020144000-
328 Ben Street ANA C 436.38333333333300000-30.000.2385401100000120671010.00
329 Taylor Fedun DAL D 31389.916666666672211444.44434.651.2183522021384400223810243100-
330 Kevan Miller BOS D 21305.60202220.00130.000.4337215121135410315932473300-
331 Brian Gibbons ANA C, L 25236.116666666672211450.001711.761.583729191220422003371119121150.00
332 Colin Blackwell NSH C 65700000-50.000.6311992112110013210123131546.43
333 Matthew Peca MTL C 13127.7833333333321013150.001315.380.8925168401000003631216881240.00
334 Ryan Dzingel OTT L 32491.996421562.506214.525.62927857262510550021110242617152934.09
335 Ondrej Palat T.B L 30395.6333333333348351275.00517.844.6884645624488440041911423720050.00
336 Lukas Sedlak CBJ C 22187.833333333333000360.001915.791.7933272094221100552364811171454.84
337 Josh Manson ANA D 32599.266666666672532738.89405.001.75835224411219810229970422600-
338 Max McCormick OTT L 316.6500000-10.000.032200000000001154100-
339 Josh Archibald ARI R 32368.566666666674523952.943810.534.047454492336211004558048151712.50
340 Travis Boyd WSH C 25232.14431857.141625.001.713124241013000003566366327529.91
341 Dylan DeMelo OTT D 27454.933333333331514620.69412.441.0574541310563300318543503500-
342 Johnny Gaudreau CGY L 32493.8333333333313161062987.888116.057.14129104813766633001435272215010.00
343 Tobias Rieder EDM R 23237.3333333333302112100.00250.002.074632201313422002292828131614.29
344 Fredrik Claesson NYR D 15239.851220350.00185.560.654831710300000010431381200-
345 Blake Pietila N.J L 774.501101100.0030.000.4496431021100201138300-
346 Nick Seeler MIN D 30324.10101114.29280.000.585837800321531126330254600-
347 Sean Kuraly BOS C 33408.283333333332532787.50583.453.87907248219415651051311644491168458.00
348 Andrew Shaw MTL R 18235.6333333333347341168.753511.433.16544438210510550029838374385142.70
349 Vincent Trocheck FLA C 9144.21220360.00137.691.272921146344220001072166586148.74
350 Adam Lowry WPG C 33401.116666666673431750.00387.894.74745643221993210681786381421616157.29
351 Nick Cousins ARI C 34431.1548441266.67557.274.3691695321361354101410175266229010546.15
352 Steven Fogarty NYR C 754.266666666667000000.0060.000.288731100000003364251327.78
353 Blake Coleman N.J C 34468.0166666666774221168.75838.436.79132112712931224121200101414963515232646.94
354 Andy Welinski ANA D 10128.633333333330110133.3390.000.3930195001211001521220300-
355 Alan Quine CGY C 982.921013100.00450.000.39855300211000529517846.67
356 Josh Leivo TOR, VAN L 29322.6583211152.384517.783.6806240212642200247142181150.00
357 Kyle Rau MIN C 425.96666666666700000-40.000.48732000000000169210100.00
358 Jean-Gabriel Pageau OTT C 13188.516666666671321480.00254.001.684134219330000019223178765159.84
359 Mike Reilly MTL D 29454.716666666671303422.22462.171.6799622372784400130624363000-
360 Reid Boucher VAN C 15.466666666666700000-0-00000000000000010000-
361 Ty Rattie EDM R 22239.516666666672431660.00365.563.625045382225000006710252631150.00
362 Rocco Grimaldi NSH C 30301.366666666673422787.50545.564.219071542158633008617142592166.67
363 Scott Mayfield NYI D 34529.350716731.82430.001.661046222205126600426243384600-
364 Boone Jenner CBJ C 29398.2569721571.434812.504.248068411736147700671262402221216256.68
365 Dmitrij Jaskin WSH R 18174.952413666.67316.453.475646401811422003413627800-
366 Victor Rask CAR, MIN C 33334.983333333332431666.67248.331.61513622823633003982929912815445.39
367 Brandon Saad CHI L 33446.7333333333357521266.67618.205.389478643255422008139181193537.50
368 Brett Ritchie DAL R 18155.833333333333101480.001717.651.35282314803932100514719400-
369 Markus Granlund VAN C 30313.683333333334110562.503212.502.6949423015202110031711197506742.74
370 Joel Edmundson STL D 28467.066666666670110110.00390.001.11795111115271211102151542235010.00
371 Matt Nieto COL L 33357.2166666666719451062.50362.783.21665141150442200437213271150.00
372 Miikka Salomaki NSH R 19210.733333333331413583.33273.702.634337301323422002534820141233.33
373 William Karlsson VGK C 33469.9666666666785231361.905215.385.389476612977422005122711461917920446.74
374 Scott Harrington CBJ D 30365.666666666671853947.37214.761.4845351243310550012434332500-
375 Nikita Kucherov T.B R 33514.39191092882.356613.644.961349571164418990011252019361300-
376 Ryan Nugent-Hopkins EDM C 33446.5579361676.194814.584.658661462217105500314929271417118248.44
377 Gabriel Landeskog COL L 33528.5666666666768531458.33886.826.7213111067353716770014181843322610711149.08
378 Jonathan Huberdeau FLA L 34498.2410731487.50695.806.161149270304863300729152626185183.33
379 Adam Larsson EDM D 33632.033333333332514731.82375.411.3690592210463300123596544200-
380 Ryan Strome NYR C 32402.183333333333541857.142611.542.564536339031055003211130191210912147.39
381 Mika Zibanejad NYR C 32470.38333333333811741976.004717.024.7693794722021055007202052451721723148.44
382 Mark Scheifele WPG C 35563.53333333333814772275.864717.024.9584685928256330017162420431423728745.23
383 Sean Couturier PHI C 32485.4576421359.096011.674.9310685562516844001114119351525018058.14
384 Dougie Hamilton CAR D 34547.557211931.03769.212.961611064177111688002251157352900-
385 Jonas Brodin MIN D 33608.81422531.25303.331.176543163131688001101522454100-
386 Ryan Murphy MIN, N.J D 330.616666666667000000.0010.000.024200010000000111200-
387 Sven Baertschi VAN L 12145.74000466.671822.222.0722211711110000002081471150.00
388 Jamie Oleksiak DAL, PIT D 23327.133333333330202220.00200.000.7141325201114310212441372200-
389 J.T. Miller T.B C 27302.94413866.673112.902.835243341417000004121637195547342.52
390 Joel Armia MTL R 16199.916666666672211444.44336.062.3959463197221100291326187040.00
391 Nathan Beaulieu BUF D 13182.81110240.00185.560.5226216111721102421491000-
392 Oscar Klefbom EDM D 12220.866666666670211266.67200.000.8249338103633000834242500-
393 Connor Murphy CHI D 26445.366666666672514729.17414.881.32795223323189900518760493300-
394 Stefan Noesen N.J R 12133.7513124133.33911.110.9315131151042200235321486650.00
395 Joe Morrow WPG D 20277.666666666670422425.00180.000.6159341200110550009217141700-
396 Phillip Danault MTL C 33469.58333333333814772273.334717.024.578574625251688005211838391825421254.51
397 Vladislav Namestnikov NYR C 29342.316666666671312440.00293.452.5849353216154220042074641154544.44
398 Rickard Rakell ANA C, L 19292.94321777.783511.433.277051431745000004148202612528.57
399 Colin Miller VGK D 20300.51514640.00224.550.835630910510550019542241200-
400 Jonathan Marchessault VGK C 33485.966331263.16817.416.841311087431331055007241831429244534.78
401 Kurtis Gabriel N.J R 537.7666666666670110150.0020.000.0522000193210111284000-
402 Barclay Goodrow S.J R 34330.916666666673615952.943010.002.42514432121217761046126346241219655.76
403 Brad Hunt MIN, VGK D 893.4333333333330110133.3380.000.231812300100000011310800-
404 Torey Krug BOS D 34552.8833333333337521045.45515.881.8710980191011422003221127412900-
405 Cameron Schilling WPG D 443.950101150.0020.000.046400000000003039500-
406 J.T. Brown MIN R 15132.70101150.00190.001.093024135332110012635163050.00
407 Matt Tennyson BUF D 440.716666666667000000.0040.000.0785100000000030107200-
408 Luke Glendening DET C 34435.64523947.37478.514.5872624927120000017876313226719757.54
409 Yanni Gourde T.B C 33424.2833333333355411058.824610.875.178265493351012660051815364511634458.88
410 Ryan Murray CBJ D 30543.81666666667012751241.38310.001.89694619401422000161215393900-
411 Alex Galchenyuk ARI C 31375.366666666674514981.823710.814.6375624222061055003911223513595750.86
412 Morgan Rielly TOR D 32577.48333333333516972152.50637.943.0315796494360000032928203828010.00
413 Hampus Lindholm ANA D 29560.183333333330523522.73400.001.8388592453484400030734473200-
414 Matt Dumba MIN D 9162.250101116.67100.000.3232176001422001311381000-
415 Pontus Aberg ANA, MIN L 24299.433333333334532969.233013.332.768473311246330061711162451516.67
416 Phillip Di Giuseppe CAR, NSH L 15150.383333333330211240.00180.001.71363118101121100254301282250.00
417 Brady Skjei NYR D 31545.216666666672541731.82414.881.55705119524844002281274493200-
418 Tanner Pearson PIT L 35432.083333333336211861.54659.235.559275543057422002696059223633.33
419 Scott Laughton PHI C 3442619631071.43462.174.927966512574105500419106129121339658.08
420 Mark Jankowski CGY C 32347.916666666673514880.00319.683.237153431612211003101912172417213655.84
421 Olli Maatta PIT D 35526.883333333330532523.81330.001.175491412442200220543976000-
422 Mike Matheson FLA D 34631.266666666673413738.89525.771.7394622910631255005552625403200-
423 Jordan Schmaltz STL D 547.633333333333000000.000-02000000000000001700-
424 Zemgus Girgensons BUF C 26284.483333333332321550.001910.532.11393221110351010465533665741.67
425 Cody Ceci OTT D 32622.11853945.00541.852.271127728731021100128840634600-
426 Tom Wilson WSH R 31402.6666666666776421350.005213.466.01968160324445105327162085411410662.50
427 Tomas Hertl S.J C 34472.016666666671112752374.195520.006.689172623326211005171223392621519652.31
428 Teuvo Teravainen CAR L 34448.01666666667510641568.184012.504.7679644719356330022015142186746.15
429 Derrick Pouliot VAN D 26371.366666666671514635.29185.560.8246311130021100021627373200-
430 Jacob Trouba WPG D 35632.31826923.68541.852.31138832451111477002291938236400-
431 Slater Koekkoek CHI D 687.083333333333000000.0090.000.361511500121100010167800-
432 Filip Forsberg NSH L 18237.816666666672752964.29365.563.68755043204700000816152813500-
433 Radek Faksa DAL C 32420.6166666666757521285.713713.513.8358494025321477005101628402517517250.43
434 Matt Grzelcyk BOS D 30488.933333333330211210.00500.001.5885701301241118123151221482600-
435 Colton Parayko STL D 33637.433333333333303626.09704.292125941523700000313946475000-
436 Brendan Leipsic L.A, VAN L 32388.8666666666728711076.92375.413.23685439162616770058102326211420.00
437 Oskar Sundqvist STL C 33345.4556421184.624610.875.37766542612105500441236409768946.06
438 Esa Lindell DAL D 32609.316666666670716736.84380.001.2744914325721106361254423800-
439 Chandler Stephenson WSH C 27270.416666666673220583.331421.431.429211911400000034715311071433.33
440 Shayne Gostisbehere PHI D 31472.533333333332615840.00414.881.7676571842242200519911164100-
441 Mackenzie MacEachern STL L 1182.5521103100.001612.501.672119121002211001012118100-
442 Devin Shore ANA, DAL C 33369.851541675.00254.002.08503224122021100466423426172045.95
443 Jujhar Khaira EDM L 31351.152761969.23287.142.1748363413031565103138775216254038.46
444 Adam Pelech NYI D 33516.483333333332514731.82316.451.33755118323844000121562654100-
445 Jimmy Vesey NYR L 31381.7166666666747611173.333710.813.9664483920168440017123819113925.00
446 Chris Tierney OTT C 32432.3112931376.47303.332.845840301142422005202313251519015654.91
447 Jordan Martinook CAR L 34425.633333333335220743.754910.206.6109816734261055005818656417514951.00
448 Boo Nieves NYR C 23200.92413685.711315.381.1321161071042200511625249508138.17
449 Damon Severson N.J D 34587.883333333333330628.57368.332.05644622206147700419721343100-
450 Martin Frk DET R 1393.950330375.0070.000.77139760100000130157300-
451 Colton Sissons NSH C 28360.48333333333410641477.782714.812.94493830162142200061038312111612049.15
452 Teddy Blueger PIT C 645.42110375.00540.000.479874017211000012722820.00
453 Jake McCabe BUF D 23361.951211333.33234.351.134933194411266001131028282700-
454 Brock McGinn CAR L 34383.9833333333328441058.82405.004.1485614821546330010131247331213765.00
455 Connor Carrick DAL D 430.56666666666700000-30.000.2675300011431002115200-
456 Charles Hudon MTL L 11113.2333333333301011100.00170.001.61362924821211001533584010.00
457 Trevor Carrick CAR D 111.48333333333300000-0-0.012110005101000013100-
458 Jaccob Slavin CAR D 34584.48333333333211381359.09385.261.367653192461266003212626564400-
459 Andreas Athanasiou DET C 32434.2833333333358621386.67657.695.2311291612463422001220119256173830.91
460 Gemel Smith BOS, DAL C 433.2500000-30.000.093310000000010226000-
461 Brett Kulak MTL D 31497.552312521.74533.771.691127121502114310023758603500-
462 Cedric Paquette T.B C 33321.483333333334321746.672913.792.254936351212177610645107371614111654.86
463 Erik Gustafsson CHI D 30529.66666666667310551350.002910.341.379471932284400426632533900-
464 Josh Anderson CBJ R 32444.1166666666756331150.00746.765.561229571292710550085148340152722.22
465 Paul LaDue L.A D 15182.116666666671000111.11147.140.51342370000000005124301700-
466 Matthew Benning EDM D 28352.433333333330312315.79290.001.125746821125111010117340391600-
467 Vinnie Hinostroza ARI C 24332.1666666666755321083.334112.205.76735746262122110037622241351525.00
468 Jake Dotchin ANA D 19205.4000000.0060.000.272210500028640237445131300-
469 Joseph Blandisi PIT C 16.700000-20.000.182221000000010011100-
470 Connor Brown TOR R 32363.28333333333110731164.71283.573.1557473618446330004873493350.00
471 Ben Hutton VAN D 32568.551404522.73432.331.14105622410272110413525504500-
472 Alexander Kerfoot COL C 29341.166666666674321770.003511.432.6255423412171055007859409969450.53
473 Jaycob Megna ANA D 327.716666666667000000.0030.000.049430000000004114000-
474 Christian Djoos WSH D 9114.016666666671211337.50812.500.33151141102110013059700-
475 Joakim Ryan S.J D 13174.366666666670202220.00100.000.2721124112422000329181300-
476 Andrej Sustr ANA D 110.1500000-0-01000000000000010000-
477 Tim Schaller VAN C 1290.6333333333330211266.67130.001.22181411703000002102410200-
478 Danny DeKeyser DET D 15263.933333333331550640.00119.090.53211552006330047215251500-
479 Nate Schmidt VGK D 33584.316666666671725825.00392.561.74925721126422002191918364100-
480 Carter Rowney ANA C, R 31311.95294511110.00219.521.94372719122342200212877421012111651.05
481 Michael Raffl PHI L 33346.966666666672532763.64336.063.066347341254126600211154850671041.18
482 Andreas Johnsson TOR L 31372.533333333331112752369.704226.194.59716051260212660057112242173537.50
483 Tyler Lewington WSH D 226.4833333333331101266.67333.330.094320002110013044100-
484 MacKenzie Weegar FLA D 27384.951431541.67263.850.7449347003510102231637612710100.00
485 Tyler Motte VAN C 32348.454321777.783810.533.96685244211942200431388351491439.13
486 Will Butcher N.J D 33523.11514623.08323.131.6163451961642200116619322800-
487 Saku Maenalanen CAR R 19173.283333333334321770.002317.391.813429211132422001452616541028.57
488 Connor Clifton BOS D 582.08333333333300000-20.000.09155200200000033616300-
489 Luke Johnson CHI C 216.13333333333300000-10.000.04111000000000002422625.00
490 Josh Brown FLA D 995.700000-10.000.01811000000001561515800-
491 Tyrell Goulbourne PHI L 18.800000-20.000.082221000000000041000-
492 John Hayden CHI R 25217.62110342.861020.001.6301820803123120147492593925.00
493 Pavel Buchnevich NYR R 24297.783333333331413562.50283.572.814939331315000003159203074833.33
494 Jake Guentzel PIT L 35547.366666666671514952974.367918.997.713210492443884400717152771162433.33
495 Mattias Janmark DAL C 32406.6833333333347701191.67439.304.546957552737844004119113695455.56
496 Anthony Duclair CBJ L 25268.82110342.86375.413.71574835225542200369112612030.00
497 Sven Andrighetto COL R 28261.016666666671220360.00342.942.1466463182421100256121010010.00
498 Oliver Bjorkstrand CBJ R 30333.986601487.505813.793.02897036133600000239932172340.00
499 Peter Cehlarik BOS L 10119.852101360.001216.671.56231916811422000273163040.00
500 Miles Wood N.J L 29371.737521066.67674.484.7910890432235331081141310455213010.00
501 Nick Paul OTT L 14112.61000133.33185.561.6629231710022110002421181111247.83
502 Andrew Copp WPG C 22224.4833333333338531178.572412.502.5542353016230000038420208695854.33
503 Ben Harpur OTT D 24355.533333333331101213.33214.760.6739284101237430529841453100-
504 Ryan Graves COL D 11110.216666666672000240.001020.000.53261862020000006214111500-
505 Andre Burakovsky WSH L 28300.1546421066.673611.113.37665245181363300312111427162528.57
506 Shea Theodore VGK D 32536.852312529.41484.172.0812170405361255007242010512810100.00
507 Jason Dickinson DAL C 19211.21312480.00195.262.433729211422422001611301312565948.70
508 Ryan Hartman NSH R 35430.866666666673514836.36644.694.7410881602356146600818203936101614.29
509 Ian McCoshen FLA D 884.7000000.0050.000.161192001211001531413200-
510 Adam Erne T.B L 24231.116666666673321650.002412.502.184235281112122101154572353175.00
511 Jacob de la Rose DET C, L 34330.316666666672303555.56336.062.455440281230633002712373411709841.67
512 J.T. Compher COL L 33384.0666666666747431178.57449.094.567457452751063300766132518959250.80
513 Valentin Zykov EDM, VGK L 11101.233333333331000150.00119.091.28201715813211000921511100-
514 Laurent Dauphin ARI C 112.31666666666700000-20.000.5143430100000000041010.00
515 Remi Elie BUF L 12114.9666666666701011100.0080.000.631714740121100032239200-
516 Robert Hagg PHI D 34484.866666666671431529.41293.451.12614311213105500013190355500-
517 Steven Santini N.J D 17261.033333333330202222.22190.001.0236301021010550004235211400-
518 Nic Petan WPG L 533.6502112100.0030.000.2543100000001120104357.14
519 Carl Dahlstrom CHI D 22367.433333333330523525.00260.000.64732800142200114617251400-
520 Madison Bowey WSH D 18241.666666666671202333.33224.550.9542301010319871038229232100-
521 Artturi Lehkonen MTL L 33391.0166666666758531365.00608.334.781007763285510550019124872121325.00
522 William Carrier VGK L 21194.616666666675000562.502917.243.3483733231563300121210841600-
523 Tyler Bertuzzi DET L 27377.8333333333379451672.733917.954.17786244231363300114151941154930.77
524 Zach Sanford STL L 20253.252211440.00306.673.28514434203421100151210251810100.00
525 Brett Pesce CAR D 30487.416666666673532838.10348.821.39744917423844003121922314000-
526 Nathan MacKinnon COL C 33532.5811741965.52938.606.47142111833549633009151718321517222243.65
527 Aleksander Barkov FLA C 34549.2666666666748531257.14527.694.2783705017332110014222510482832426754.82
528 Jonathan Drouin MTL C, L 33446.755121021777.27637.943.7799794415261255001231723211081044.44
529 Seth Jones CBJ D 32645.15212391443.75603.332.3912896283241477002212034493800-
530 Elias Lindholm CGY C 32428.83333333333612751858.064114.633.917361482254633005161125261113511853.36
531 Sean Monahan CGY C 32476.55713852068.976410.946.3910680633259422005232718171214813252.86
532 Darnell Nurse EDM D 33641.75410461450.00616.562.761288435424156510427967234500-
533 Rasmus Ristolainen BUF D 32596.2312571557.69496.122.24866428120384400112671713400-
534 Bo Horvat VAN C 32511.2666666666768351470.00728.336.7611695692928633006131012262530128251.63
535 Valeri Nichushkin DAL R 21235.566666666670312360.00260.001.63831187220000041492420132250.00
536 Max Domi MTL C, L 33450.7333333333369631578.955910.176.3311591702938321211015211828311714618544.11
537 Josh Morrissey WPG D 32552.58333333333111471235.29432.331.89775618121422002142120384800-
538 Alexander Wennberg CBJ C 32394.30752763.64250.002.52383126141100000116816221814514050.88
539 Ryan Pulock NYI D 34580.16666666667011741152.38570.002.4612780326171055002171556444500-
540 Nikita Zadorov COL D 23351.953110425.00329.381.016141112051987100967919700-
541 Mirco Mueller N.J D 18272.183333333330110112.50120.000.312916300142200210625221300-
542 Kerby Rychel CGY L 217.8500000-10.000.0111000000000000311010.00
543 Anthony Mantha DET R 19264.566666666674431857.144010.003.376748351313510101139161336746.15
544 Frederik Gauthier TOR C 26209.733333333332624872.731910.532.15332524142321100035313211936758.13
545 Jean-Sebastien Dea N.J, PIT C 425.48333333333310001100.00520.000.39965120211000112305271.43
546 Ross Johnston NYI L 752.3666666666670110150.0040.000.3675420072110132167000-
547 Colby Cave BOS, EDM C 25256.083333333330422450.00200.002.38403130122221100031123196728446.15
548 Joel Hanley DAL D 9109.61666666667000000.0050.000.271183100211001721113900-
549 Conor Sheary BUF L 28337.9333333333328531071.43474.263.48736040194363300291382282166.67
550 Trevor van Riemsdyk CAR D 33442.533333333331532633.33412.441.5586601922521100214812303000-
551 Ryan Carpenter VGK C 27299.283333333332514753.85375.413.08615038142100000361036429464053.49
552 Christian Folin PHI D 10116.283333333330101150.0060.000.17211130010000013021152110100.00
553 Jordan Oesterle ARI D 30478.466666666672734934.62326.251.2572501311421100224619535400-
554 Daniel Carr VGK L 546.0166666666671000150.001010.000.771512104010000021289200-
555 Garnet Hathaway CGY R 31231.73110457.141816.671.3435251671014770091086237112166.67
556 Frederick Gaudreau NSH C 30285.92110342.86238.702.414637271313211003681321119610946.83
557 Melker Karlsson S.J C 34330.273121062.503718.923.63605045192310550035112437148561.54
558 Pierre-Edouard Bellemare VGK C 32323.566666666671211325.00382.633.47685236203821100361021371312810255.65
559 Tomas Nosek VGK L 30310.266666666674431866.67458.895.02806057352221100551825516341668.00
560 Aaron Ekblad FLA D 3462556331137.93568.932.3907120615633003431553481700-
561 Sam Reinhart BUF C 32480.816666666679161242573.536015.006.44110917345456330072019173510101343.48
562 Leon Draisaitl EDM C 33558.81012752270.974621.744.91846553243814770011302322511216116150.00
563 Sam Bennett CGY C 30346.546511066.673810.534.1645045242417761081412393114131448.15
564 Michael Dal Colle NYI L 17196.352220450.002010.001.8322426900211000245105010.00
565 Jake Virtanen VAN R 32429.8833333333346421071.43606.674.51159253198614770039206933141420.00
566 Haydn Fleury CAR D 432.866666666667000000.0030.000.084410000000003027600-
567 William Nylander TOR R 27339.8537521062.50427.144.288765592332146600581192910756254.74
568 Nikolaj Ehlers WPG L 19280.5833333333383121168.755115.693.928262441622000005811217200-
569 Nick Ritchie ANA L 32414.0166666666759721477.783514.293.73615241231316880031685933172433.33
570 Kevin Fiala NSH L 35463.4166666666779721672.735911.865.32113846828376220032711203281233.33
571 Brendan Perlini ARI, CHI L 27263.166666666672101360.00375.412.917851391233167700553262371325.00
572 Jakub Vrana WSH L 34422.93333333333119632074.076018.336.2510690743048211007231723231320100.00
573 Julius Honka DAL D 11134.466666666670110120.00130.000.9627201030321100080622900-
574 Dylan Larkin DET C 33561.16666666667813942177.781097.348.21179140933871314770010382431241427724952.66
575 Travis Sanheim PHI D 34604.366666666673642940.91515.881.87916720404633001211112485900-
576 Alex Tuch VGK R 33461.45614592071.436010.005.14110856220511633006152839391951722.73
577 Tony DeAngelo NYR D 21333.82321531.25375.411.42654619411147700419519292600-
578 Nick Schmaltz ARI, CHI C 18238.916666666670440450.00180.001.693525207130000049110165439132.09
579 Robby Fabbri STL C 12121.90220233.33140.001.16222012403211001006941150.00
580 Kasperi Kapanen TOR R 32442.7557251246.15667.585.941239366313542200216113130510100.00
581 Jared McCann FLA, PIT C 33376.766666666674440857.14498.163.1278613212251477003201125331714716746.82
582 David Pastrnak BOS R 34488.83333333333711651878.26759.337.24140109763986422001641183350181150.00
583 Nikita Scherbak L.A R 879.8166666666671000150.00119.091.0816151030221100010910100-
584 Nikolay Goldobin VAN R 25281.016666666671413550.00234.352.0839322591163300273516400-
585 Joshua Ho-Sang NYI R 10124.851110266.67812.500.7112101040042200343073010.00
586 Adrian Kempe L.A C 34422.4666666666764221071.434214.292.673483610038440031253626810915241.76
587 John Quenneville N.J C 10100.15000000.0080.000.4616111021042200311111521233.33
588 Brendan Lemieux WPG L 31238.2333333333392021168.752733.332.67453628162113541015646324113442.86
589 Jayce Hawryluk FLA C 19156.33101466.671421.431.3425221643084400383431861150.00
590 Ivan Barbashev STL C 33315.5546421090.911822.222.23392734150321100451323249767550.33
591 Marcus Pettersson ANA, PIT D 36547.6519541037.04382.631.192591011019871032011481085210100.00
592 Vladislav Kamenev COL C 641.35000000.0060.000.31164301633000102817750.00
593 Brandon Montour ANA D 32607.7666666666728261041.67563.572.7311787369351266004331435493800-
594 Ryan Donato BOS C 23240.33312675.00555.453.878669431735000006811123567750.00
595 Juho Lammikko FLA R 21203.51666666667000000.00200.001.55342616924211001862594608341.96
596 Warren Foegele CAR L 343604211642.863810.535.3271574329284220091615555051614.29
597 Brayden Point T.B C 32476.483333333336161242284.624912.246.0679615832374220065711391616614054.25
598 Louie Belpedio MIN D 225.316666666667000000.000-00000000000000012400-
599 Michael Amadio L.A C 21200.551312440.00166.251.63412721622211001869207436739.09
600 Lucas Wallmark CAR C 34418.116666666672312555.56365.562.9364483710041477001121228231619921148.54
601 Nelson Nogier WPG D 19.316666666666700000-10.000.022100000000000002100-
602 Christoffer Ehn DET C 28263.12211466.67219.521.5842292054300000391283619181554.55
603 Devon Toews NYI D 21320.352220426.67345.881.335943135040000025610161500-
604 Viktor Arvidsson NSH R 21300.91666666667122021473.686618.185.321068765276842200814107321050.00
605 Danton Heinen BOS C 32363.533333333336312964.294912.245.359067522816211001816242818010.00
606 Michael Bunting ARI L 437.03333333333310001100.00520.000.6310875020000000054000-
607 Gustav Forsling CHI D 17271.966666666672312583.332010.00135251211216880028712301000-
608 Clark Bishop CAR C 13121.651220350.00714.290.782213136112110015430195515647.66
609 Oskar Lindblom PHI L 33320.616666666673431770.00486.254.27260462934633005872428192166.67
610 Anton Lindholm COL D 212.68333333333300000-0-0.032200000000000012100-
611 Anders Bjork BOS L 19.066666666666700000-0-01000002110000000000-
612 Kevin Labanc S.J R 34363.9558351368.422917.243.6772484015121477006168163193260.00
613 Sammy Blais STL L 1191.0833333333332000250.00922.220.92121287104110002627142010.00
614 Dylan Sikura CHI R 11115.1833333333303213100.00170.001.01241910714000000172103020.00
615 Ondrej Kase ANA R 24301.3666666666795411473.686214.525.55107876325812110051081728961233.33
616 Jacob Middleton S.J D 15.033333333333300000-0-0.021100000000000001100-
617 Dryden Hunt FLA L 10118.21666666667000000.00200.001.452722156224220033422153020.00
618 Andrew Mangiapane CGY L 17151.433333333331211360.00185.561.68322420101100000032182344180.00
619 Jack Rodewald OTT R 535.9500000-20.000.364222010000000056300-
620 Danick Martel T.B L 544.950110133.3390.000.6151353002110011153000-
621 Frank Vatrano FLA C 34426.2104131482.357513.334.9212598572136147700591562402781534.78
622 Noah Hanifin CGY D 32541.7666666666739361242.86329.381.99694719602633000281333322200-
623 Rasmus Andersson CGY D 32410.250413430.77280.000.795736510263300112617373300-
624 Kyle Connor WPG L 35508.3577521460.876910.146103846828678440031322332710100.00
625 Jonas Siegenthaler WSH D 23295.916666666670422428.57100.000.583321911263300015225343400-
626 Colin White OTT C 27381.06666666667211561376.47355.713.876755412838422008989321014717845.23
627 Pavel Zacha N.J C 34380.42312538.46336.062.44554332141121100014829261215217147.06
628 Connor McDavid EDM C 32564.551315962887.506320.637.22126948133410844006264415421315017446.30
629 Jack Eichel BUF C 29438.05810731869.237410.815.4410890572914000008211717361918518849.60
630 Vince Dunn STL D 31414.61666666667410641460.87429.522.2592522982684400515311322200-
631 Travis Dermott TOR D 32510.6833333333347251136.67547.411.571087316213844004241245582200-
632 Anthony Richard NSH C 17.366666666666700000-0-00000000000000001100-
633 Jordan Greenway MIN L 33423.856330969.233616.673.04695041183342200781318471681338.10
634 Timo Meier S.J R 31439.216666666677141042184.00828.548.021481119642613156510623213040151614.29
635 Erik Cernak T.B D 28448.033333333332431625.00464.351.9876519104114310513480462300-
636 Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson BOS C 21227.183333333330532571.43150.001.51221612704000000378268738945.06
637 Mikko Rantanen COL R 33519.68333333333712661973.086410.945.141148263261714770089121862125362.50
638 A.J. Greer COL L 742.7500000-20.000.155321114220001211801233.33
639 Brendan Guhle BUF D 222.783333333333000000.0010.000.044300002110000014000-
640 Sebastian Aho CAR C 34502.2833333333389631762.967211.117.95141113722756211008222523451417217749.28
641 Oliver Kylington CGY D 29335.883333333333303675.001520.001.0641271531163300222115382900-
642 Christian Fischer ARI R 34382.3833333333374131178.574316.283.8715443236684400644466112010.00
643 Travis Konecny PHI R 34437.6166666666787431583.336113.115.221048860234784400816172646174640.00
644 Dylan Strome ARI, CHI C 33449811561961.294517.784.07715745243442200315208352117821545.29
645 Brandon Carlo BOS D 31539.5100017.14462.172.119464194041899004151148842400-
646 Brock Boeser VAN R 31452.9666666666798441765.385416.674.4310779572435211004715717116940.00
647 Mathew Barzal NYI C 34474.45108441885.715916.956.079276723728168800842231039256910838.98
648 Roope Hintz DAL L 22216.183333333330220250.00190.002.1736292712322110025927209796853.74
649 Caleb Jones EDM D 17290.466666666671422545.45175.880.56342311002633000131017191500-
650 Noah Juulsen MTL D 454.883333333333000000.0040.000.0912720000000002065200-
651 Austin Wagner L.A L 30258.0666666666764221090.913318.183.255743342021422003106592142166.67
652 Jack Roslovic WPG C 35342.616666666671633746.67293.452.1147362410232110051313152911456242.06
653 Zach Werenski CBJ D 32584.7666666666756421137.93529.622.761037726623844001141129303100-
654 Anthony Beauvillier NYI L 34458.3833333333383121157.896013.336.62987879416542200813203848157943.75
655 Daniel Sprong ANA, PIT R 28343.916666666676220866.675012.003.848970381332422004108142241614.29
656 Jeremy Lauzon BOS D 561.25000000.0020.000.0810510010000003026500-
657 Thomas Chabot OTT D 24484.016666666674422832.00508.002.32100622883363300219927423900-
658 Mathieu Joseph T.B R 25245.5833333333384311270.593324.242.65494036183442200478424251109.09
659 Lawson Crouse ARI L 34377.7166666666737521076.92427.143.85746139163718642021071203312121741.38
660 Kyle Capobianco ARI D 226.7500000-10.000.022110000000000022200-
661 Mitchell Marner TOR R 32475.17171342475.004216.673.6398646215456330062218935151150.00
662 Jacob Larsson ANA D 25362.41666666667011018.33250.000.945840831484400113518372100-
663 Joel Eriksson Ek MIN C 232523330666.67387.893.2957473522394220051632416889049.44
664 Denis Gurianov DAL R 16150.202112100.00160.001.2426221772000000031208510100.00
665 Jake DeBrusk BOS L 25301.52220457.14405.002.98715533184342200212181334931121.43
666 Ivan Provorov PHI D 34675.366666666672707939.13513.921.9599622972384400226539484600-
667 Austin Czarnik CGY C 15134.316666666671000125.00119.091.3125181753321100359112861135.29
668 Anthony Cirelli T.B C 33380.62532743.75326.253.2624542223472110451336601414614450.34
669 Markus Hannikainen CBJ L 26233.52101360.00306.672.58494026153221100301044286010.00
670 Evan Rodrigues BUF L 32391.133333333336321956.255510.913.49967840164510550051312172110989351.31
671 Artemi Panarin CBJ L 31525.5333333333310161152668.425717.544.981077759212400000425165101000-
672 Andreas Martinsen CHI L 1067.4512203100.00812.500.89109851100000130341121150.00
673 Dean Kukan CBJ D 566.0502022100.0020.000.128310000000001156100-
674 Noel Acciari BOS C 28324.683333333331211360.00392.563.0860543718126330016161025313764960.80
675 Derek Ryan CGY C 32272.883333333331330457.14214.761.8237311911221266002131263431217661.42
676 Kevin Stenlund CBJ C 443.76666666666700000-30.000.18952101422000133513350.00
677 Denis Malgin FLA C 25305.655321872.733116.132.9662473616216330036419215283941.79
678 Mikhail Vorobyev PHI C 857.533333333333000000.0050.000.5977320000000023261121938.71
679 Christian Wolanin OTT D 11141.72202440.00922.220.292010510000000065215900-
680 Conor Garland ARI R 28277.083333333337101872.734914.293.257463361323844003712143582250.00
681 Dominik Simon PIT C 27369.0333333333337431052.63476.384.3778594826356330051018342910040.00
682 Christian Jaros OTT D 23318.36666666667000000.00270.001.0345331022163300417746442600-
683 Rudolfs Balcers OTT L 12110.0833333333312023100.001010.001.93252320100500000022811800-
684 Troy Terry ANA R 448.88333333333301101100.000-0.2144310000000111070010.00
685 Adam Gaudette VAN C 13104.253110466.671127.271.332415145022110022112141293545.31
686 Brett Seney N.J L 33325.24422880.003411.762.72494325123414770012111030286528637.68
687 Mason Appleton WPG C 30237.053642956.252810.712.19473827161221100044212810010.00
688 Markus Nutivaara CBJ D 31485.52330526.32326.251.296245102044220038918371900-
689 Sami Niku WPG D 11130.133333333330202240.0080.000.51141243200000004158800-
690 Ryan Lomberg CGY L 426.0500000-10.000.1132200000000001121000-
691 Tanner Fritz NYI C 216.83333333333300000-10.000.12212100211000003417558.33
692 Nick Lappin N.J R 17.3500000-0-0.11111000000000001000-
693 Casey Nelson BUF D 669.3833333333330202266.6730.000.0610430002110003139400-
694 Kalle Kossila ANA C 17.583333333333300000-20.000.06322010211000001102340.00
695 Kevin Rooney N.J C 121052110360.00922.220.76131263002110003023122364047.37
696 Brandon Tanev WPG L 35423.6833333333375411285.715812.074.3110679582326000008810132802100-
697 Matthew Tkachuk CGY L 32423.866511263.165510.914.44977645260521531182114272832340.00
698 Joey Anderson N.J R 112.93333333333300000-0-00000000000001012000-
699 Luke Kunin MIN C 25291.6166666666728621062.50345.882.315846287191143104774043125935.71
700 Auston Matthews TOR C 30445.86666666667912752180.776414.066.3413110191315721100620174312120418352.71
701 Maxime Lajoie OTT D 27410.683333333330312327.27180.001.17563516334147700020818493700-
702 Ryan Lindgren NYR D 339.1000000.0030.000.094310006220001094400-
703 Charlie McAvoy BOS D 22398.483333333331660733.33303.331.96614421733633005201139523100-
704 Alex DeBrincat CHI L 33430.41666666667107251760.715916.954.7595766422134220021518144085741.67
705 Patrik Laine WPG R 35448.1833333333385501376.475714.044.63109856214386330051672328202820.00
706 Clayton Keller ARI C 3446956511173.33618.205.1610281542159622001011123408112431.43
707 Jesse Puljujarvi EDM R 33378.153312654.55339.092.6471503615348440051914334319010.00
708 Jakob Chychrun ARI D 30512.783333333331514640.00482.081.8198721655384400622938473800-
709 Dillon Dube CGY C 539.402022100.0020.000.2273111000000011111010.00
710 Brett Howden NYR C 26293.533333333330330342.86200.002.414035281932000004111120241012111152.16
711 Timothy Gettinger NYR L 430.083333333333000000.0020.000.1865310000000030157300-
712 Trent Frederic BOS C 650.68333333333300000-40.000.2765421051010013823191457.58
713 Max Jones ANA L 451.5000000.0040.000.577752000000020027300-
714 Tyson Jost COL C 25265.8833333333315056100.00313.233.32554337162342200425144210101441.67
715 Josh Mahura ANA D 14171.283333333331101266.67137.690.54341910300422000765261200-
716 Victor Mete MTL D 24391.70211210.00250.001.315432205032110031955273900-
717 Jordan Kyrou STL C 757.151110266.67425.000.265541102110001209110100.00
718 Dennis Cholowski DET D 32440.783333333331110216.67263.851.22624418313105500027112232410100.00
719 Samuel Girard COL D 33542.783333333332312525.00444.551.6799582520900000817711462800-
720 Pierre-Luc Dubois CBJ C 32497.36666666667613671954.295510.916.41008277373714770012151749482217324041.89
721 Jake Bean CAR D 216.600000-10.000.022100002110000112000-
722 Henrik Borgstrom FLA C 23282.916666666673211555.562910.342.013931201211000000151372088411642.00
723 Jesper Bratt N.J L 33389.1833333333348711280.00468.703.516657351548000007752122112166.67
724 Mikhail Sergachev T.B D 28450.7333333333319721043.48452.222.7189642480683300113434353000-
725 Nathan Bastian N.J R 18.783333333333300000-0-00000000000010010000-
726 Michael McLeod N.J C 15.533333333333300000-0-0000000000000000001420.00
727 Tage Thompson BUF R 31358.954330777.78606.673.941068257183612660021716272037463.64
728 Filip Hronek DET D 17260.383333333332312545.45248.330.8655361012063300412418181200-
729 Troy Stecher VAN D 28462.95010641047.62230.000.846631141061055001161024602400-
730 Anthony Greco FLA R 19.500000-20.000.13221010000000000000-
731 Nikita Zaitsev TOR D 325352202418.18287.141.1895317111105500221646515200-
732 Drake Caggiula CHI, EDM C, L 24304.052413637.50365.563.01544536162462200510865281181830.77
733 Patrick Russell EDM R 429.71666666666700000-30.000.165411002110000361000-
734 Michal Kempny WSH D 34590.8333333333339451231.58575.261.57113791220022111100622931475900-
735 Janne Kuokkanen CAR L 759.433333333333000000.0040.000.368653004220010209300-
736 Dylan Gambrell S.J C 323.31666666666700000-30.000.14331000000000016104544.44
737 Matt Luff L.A R 23253.43211555.562711.112.455940321015000004911414141150.00
738 Alexandre Fortin CHI L 649.21666666666700000-40.000.37756100000000015922166.67
739 Trevor Moore TOR L 755.1512023100.00425.000.37107620100000034312200-
740 Zack MacEwen VAN C 19.7501101100.0020.000.3333210000000010111010.00
741 Zach Aston-Reese PIT C 22254.883333333333514866.67368.332.8361522918131143102487837183260.00
742 Gavin Bayreuther DAL D 14221.466666666671000114.29166.250.86392512412211000835201100-
743 Vinni Lettieri NYR C 430.06666666666700000-30.000.2243310000000011561010.00
744 Joseph Gambardella EDM C 423.26666666666700000-0-01000000000001016100-
745 Nolan Patrick PHI C 30367.154413861.54419.763.9964513818246330068152731912312250.20
746 Kailer Yamamoto EDM R 545.683333333333000000.0010.000.121111000000003083200-
747 Michael Rasmussen DET C 24253.833333333330541562.50190.001.953829199158440059629379030.00
748 Casey Mittelstadt BUF C 323603431753.85358.573.1957484014134220021515111678513239.17
749 Nico Hischier N.J C 34475.0166666666799361869.234719.154.747763502924422007111231382117822843.84
750 Eeli Tolvanen NSH R 447.2833333333331000150.00250.000.3610871000000001342200-
751 Elias Pettersson VAN C 27360.257141222191.303321.213.325647351531000001214141224219413740.69
752 Robert Thomas STL C 25265.83541888.892611.541.973832281204633002882238162341.03
753 Henri Jokiharju CHI D 15216.30220222.22110.000.382816400000000110222151600-
754 Miro Heiskanen DAL D 32613.954514937.50666.062.761247839811042200229148512800-
755 Lias Andersson NYR C 12120.016666666671211375.00137.690.7121168401000001402320261726.09
756 Filip Chytil NYR C 31412.766666666673440770.00496.124.48470502662211006241110429101050.00
757 Justin Kloos ANA C 17.066666666666700000-20.000.173221000000010123000-
758 C.J. Smith BUF L 666.1166666666672000266.671216.670.82181674040000002211100-
759 Alex Iafallo L.A L 35512.1666666666757341254.554810.424.480695022356330024123037164736.36
760 David Kampf CHI C 31388.1166666666719721071.43283.573.01574136161442200331616391813917244.69
761 Neal Pionk NYR D 26421.451413529.41402.501.348057153131143103251144421900-
762 Oscar Fantenberg L.A D 28410.22000213.33277.411.1262381620563300113735414200-
763 Radim Simek S.J D 28403.866666666671633728.00224.550.6855316111211001151148412400-
764 Jan Rutta CHI D 579.21000116.67425.000.129540006330022122000-
765 Drake Batherson OTT R 12140.816666666671110266.67812.500.581010761021100664101313010.00
766 Sheldon Dries COL C 20144.2166666666701011100.00200.001.473226208241643015213598414050.62
767 Sean Walker L.A D 17267.133333333331211327.27224.550.915332101142110025520241800-
768 Kiefer Sherwood ANA R 23233.283333333333202571.432313.042.42483625133421100210939346030.00
769 Eric Robinson CBJ L 337.75000000.0030.000.48541000000000145000-
770 Daniel Brickley L.A D 449.5166666666670110150.0020.000.032200000000002059300-
771 Sheldon Rempal L.A R 422.81666666666700000-10.000.061110000000011004000-
772 Lukas Radil S.J C 28297.866666666675431964.293414.714.066149422312422003712205084266.67
773 Brady Tkachuk OTT L 32425.3557431266.67687.357.711179281462131677007176785510151451.72
774 Jesperi Kotkaniemi MTL C 33383.0833333333366421280.004413.643.3100643915461477002121825341714015048.28
775 Andrei Svechnikov CAR R 34415.8666666666764131062.50619.845.911018265304924121200819105846111325.00
776 Rasmus Dahlin BUF D 32577.5110281140.74452.221.58958201231477001301518432600-
777 Lawrence Pilut BUF D 21334.551532635.29214.760.563728811116430128612281900-
778 Igor Ozhiganov TOR D 23324.416666666673321642.862015.000.665431710342200114319312500-
779 Par Lindholm TOR C 32263.016666666670541535.71230.002.41504023905105500049243215343747.89
780 Juuso Riikola PIT D 23358.316666666670202212.50210.000.924628102036330006750422200-
781 Dominik Kahun CHI C 33431.189811765.385614.294.44916759233500000310127221081044.44
782 Egor Yakovlev N.J D 10150.233333333332211450.00825.000.5524167201422000602131100-
783 Ilya Lyubushkin ARI D 22301.133333333330431440.00150.000.863527911300000016381393300-
784 Jacob Nilsson CHI C 213.73333333333300000-0-0100000000000111013537.50
785 Bogdan Kiselevich FLA D 15212.750431457.1450.000.2722127100422002312432900-
786 Antti Suomela S.J C 671.71666666666700000-80.000.8712118401000000313144163034.78
787 Logan O'Connor COL R 531.46666666666700000-10.000.0633000000000001441030.00