Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

Winnipeg Jets

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Nate Thompson C 669.116666666667000000.0040.000.3697710000000022645221657.89
2 Blake Wheeler R 6116.13333333333464210100.001330.771.2121161361084400122535020.00
3 Paul Stastny C 689.3501011100.0080.000.8315101441042200012442301763.83
4 Trevor Lewis C 669.01666666666701101100.0080.000.65181592102110000198300-
5 Mathieu Perreault L 686.86666666666702202100.0060.000.51691140221100322133000-
6 Jordie Benn D 464.8166666666670101120.0050.000.29630100000002232000-
7 Derek Forbort D 6115.683333333330202266.6730.000.231575200000000636141200-
8 Dylan DeMelo D 6114.250312350.00100.000.331512200100000211189600-
9 Adam Lowry C 696.9833333333332202480.001118.181.13191411500000000412363423256.76
10 Mark Scheifele C 6124.666666666672633880.001414.291.34251614613000000363102494353.26
11 Dominic Toninato C 225.31666666666701101100.0020.000.2443420100000100431010.00
12 Tucker Poolman D 350.783333333333000000.0010.000.013100000000004025300-
13 Andrew Copp C 587.0166666666670211250.00140.000.99201714404000001035329564.29
14 Josh Morrissey D 61361000116.67175.881.193523140006220027292800-
15 Kyle Connor L 6119.916666666674220666.671625.002.06332824902000002363110010.00
16 Jansen Harkins C 435.98333333333310001100.001100.000.942211000000000010110100.00
17 Mason Appleton C 680.3833333333333000360.001030.000.891513115002110011198010100.00
18 Logan Stanley D 465.833333333333000000.0070.000.32171420102110005183400-
19 Pierre-Luc Dubois L 680.16666666666700000-110.000.9819121230342200303572131841.94
20 Kristian Vesalainen L 15.916666666666700000-10.000.041110000000000000000-
21 Neal Pionk D 487.0833333333330321360.0080.000.491410300000000233116500-
22 Ville Heinola D 350.71666666666700000-70.000.228800002110002115600-