Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

Washington Capitals

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Zdeno Chara D 238.501011100.0070.000.1915840000000000032400-
2 Alex Ovechkin L 11900000-40.000.259631100000000142000-
3 T.J. Oshie R 112.48333333333300000-0-0.2211110000000000100070.00
4 Nicklas Backstrom C 118.93333333333300000-10.000.04110000000000011315455.56
5 Carl Hagelin L 229.63333333333310001100.00714.290.6810864000000010102200-
6 Lars Eller C 241.651000150.00520.000.671211650000000112331151845.45
7 Justin Schultz D 245.21666666666702112100.0040.000.239620110000002124500-
8 Dmitry Orlov D 242.40101133.3320.000.2811651110000001023100-
9 Nick Jensen D 234.85000000.0050.000.328730000000000117000-
10 Nic Dowd C 230.5333333333330110150.0040.000.3576630021100100620171062.96
11 Brenden Dillon D 238.53333333333300000-0-0.046310002110002153200-
12 Tom Wilson R 229.733333333333000000.0040.000.76765300122101111431010.00
13 Michael Raffl L 232.91666666666710001100.00616.670.4975101000000015215271.43
14 Anthony Mantha R 241.101101100.0060.000.4888520042200112200020.00
15 Philippe Maillet C 110.26666666666700000-0-0000000000000000104450.00
16 Conor Sheary L 236.5166666666671000133.33520.000.47743000000000123200-
17 Trevor van Riemsdyk D 239.6500000-100.000.17141140000000001031400-
18 Garnet Hathaway R 224.61666666666701101100.0010.000.165331022110011174010100.00
19 Daniel Sprong R 226.31666666666700000-10.000.077400002110010023000-
20 Garrett Pilon C 110.66666666666700000-0-00000000000002102000-