Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

Florida Panthers

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Keith Yandle D 332.5666666666670202266.6730.000.134410002110010001100-
2 Anton Stralman D 114.81666666666700000-0-03000000000003112000-
3 Kevin Connauton D 110.86666666666700000-10.000.012100000000002004000-
4 Radko Gudas D 341.0666666666670110133.3350.000.17972000721101422011800-
5 Jonathan Huberdeau L 225.7666666666672000250.00540.000.3476520021100220431010.00
6 Nikita Gusev L 219.03333333333310001100.00520.000.546642010000001120000-
7 MacKenzie Weegar D 340.92101360.00633.330.319830100000003656700-
8 Anthony Duclair L 331.4166666666670110133.3350.000.398542012110012121000-
9 Carter Verhaeghe C 111.8510001100.001100.000.052120004110002022200-
10 Aleksander Barkov C 334.702022200.0040.000.2965520000000233241221362.86
11 Alex Wennberg C 339.5666666666674000457.14666.670.4376632100000031141122235.29
12 Sam Bennett C 18.266666666666701101100.0020.000.094320001221010001301516.67
13 Brandon Montour D 233.3666666666670110125.0020.000.094310004220011102100-
14 Juho Lammikko C 110.76666666666701011100.0020.000.03220000000000103011614.29
15 Gustav Forsling D 343.051211360.00812.500.3812944000000011036200-
16 Frank Vatrano C 334.20110133.3330.000.1254101042200000381010.00
17 Noel Acciari C 221.083333333333000000.0050.000.3265431100000200532121054.55
18 Markus Nutivaara D 350.233333333333000000.0020.000.0642000000000031710200-
19 Mason Marchment L 332.53333333333301101100.0010.000.23332000000011061506940.00
20 Ryan Lomberg L 324.833333333333000000.0060.000.6188501211431010461200-
21 Owen Tippett R 334.10330375.0040.000.144411000000011265010100.00
22 Aleksi Heponiemi C 340.1000000.0050.000.77664020000003304000-
23 Grigori Denisenko L 224.502112100.0020.000.0933000000000001671010.00