Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Jakub Voracek R 38494.233333333330131121359.09500.003.782624717211477001011221127121146.67
2 Gustav Nyquist C 40529.2833333333359901451.853315.153.45604639152584400711191739212528.57
3 Gregory Hofmann C 24275.766666666672523750.00316.452.6347323117128440049723129060.00
4 Sean Kuraly C 40481.8333333333356151142.31578.775.19938051255221981041112100461724722052.89
5 Boone Jenner C 40591.73333333333108441875.007513.337.151231007535491266007152233293330123556.16
6 Scott Harrington D 791.4666666666670101150.0050.000.1997210142200102810800-
7 Oliver Bjorkstrand R 38548.879721680.00729.726.3913511167222863300618202736127846.67
8 Max Domi C 30344.4666666666766511270.593915.383.9276543613261899006181881266842.86
9 Jack Roslovic C 39421.1833333333369631583.334812.503.84807044180321100119182235514017244.87
10 Zach Werenski D 38755.8538261139.29923.264.88172123531528633004181916414300-
11 Gabriel Carlsson D 17188.051321436.36714.290.311998102211001331219900-
12 Dean Kukan D 11159.11101222.22137.690.95191510412833003551016900-
13 Kevin Stenlund C 322.58333333333300000-30.000.184331002110010122210100.00
14 Vladislav Gavrikov D 38677.51666666667112661337.14362.781.6177502351422101000611956433800-
15 Patrik Laine L 21294.366666666674404872.733112.902.76248421113126600020811138060.00
16 Andrew Peeke D 40636.483333333330835840.00220.000.866238141132610820515786596300-
17 Jake Bean D 39739.3833333333329361134.38523.852.3612175343171477001111217354400-
18 Justin Danforth R 13138.266666666672220480.00219.522.5638322213120000030130144191261.29
19 Gavin Bayreuther D 20270.166666666670505545.45200.000.533927700215651046728351600-
20 Alexandre Texier C 36440.277611470.004914.294.33886552171584400651212199153231.91
21 Emil Bemstrom C 1089.6512023100.00137.691.362020113002110003335200-
22 Eric Robinson L 39449.459541482.354112.204.4886354253684400410103045700-
23 Liam Foudy C 111.08333333333300000-10.000.071111000000020011000-
24 Adam Boqvist D 27388.565141155.002821.432.6660392572442200411612242200-
25 Jake Christiansen D 330.56666666666700000-10.000.183211000000000051400-
26 Yegor Chinakhov R 31334.44321753.85468.703.1378623713371055006111291611020.00
27 Cole Sillinger C 37443.465321173.33669.096.65121947329362198107101223272114615448.67