Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

All Teams

Player Team Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Eric Staal FLA C 218.78333333333300000-0-0.011100000000001212212570.59
2 Ryan Suter DAL D 9154.183333333330110116.6770.000.19169600142200065631000-
3 Jeff Carter PIT C 9105.62101360.001414.291.44241815537211001231087483756.47
4 Zach Parise NYI L 9102.82101360.001811.113.832724211628211000316941150.00
5 Brent Burns CAR D 9146.383333333331101233.33244.170.535330142148440033545300-
6 Corey Perry T.B R 987.151110250.00156.671.532120149345101024368500-
7 Patrice Bergeron BOS C 9100.383333333332220457.141612.501.6933251770000000103675894864.96
8 Joe Pavelski DAL C 9107.666666666673321675.001915.792.132823231512000000441175213140.38
9 Mark Giordano TOR D 10143.566666666670211240.00140.000.45261711123844001626181700-
10 Alex Ovechkin WSH L 10136.283333333331220375.00195.261.94372820903422000413063010.00
11 Evgeni Malkin PIT C 9121.052220480.00267.692.883631221115633003812172453953.57
12 Blake Wheeler WPG R 9120.516666666670321375.00100.000.821916115024220004561332340.00
13 Alex Goligoski MIN D 449.766666666667000000.0050.000.079520010000001013200-
14 David Krejci BOS C 895.31321480.00714.291.12151310800422002405105423455.26
15 Alexander Edler L.A D 896.283333333333000000.0060.000.0911820118440006010101100-
16 Paul Stastny CAR C 989.66666666666703213100.0040.000.744440184400212530191359.38
17 Sidney Crosby PIT C 9133.74413880.001822.222.01282419814422002771484688145.64
18 Jack Johnson CHI D 9141.50101133.3380.000.361610520200000341761200-
19 Anze Kopitar L.A C 11139.652541777.781711.761.5222191591121100176101412834166.94
20 Marc Staal FLA D 9121.71666666667000000.0060.000.77211581022110001115131200-
21 T.J. Oshie WSH R 9104.9503123100.0060.001.031612126022110042519104020.00
22 Andrew Cogliano COL C 999.71666666666711102100.00147.140.951915105022110031281161150.00
23 Marc-Edouard Vlasic S.J D 11166.433333333330101125.0070.000.322715533100000002391300-
24 Kris Letang PIT D 9159.616666666670321360.00150.000.723522122022110015614101400-
25 Ryan Reaves NYR R 975.816666666667000000.0020.000.314332005101010232642340.00
26 Anton Stralman BOS D 235.85000000.000-0.015110002110001034300-
27 Patric Hornqvist FLA R 957.91666666666710001100.00156.671.1211912432633002017131010.00
28 Brad Marchand BOS L 111.801011100.0020.000.194431000000012001000-
29 Nick Foligno BOS L 990.9166666666673000375.00742.860.8411984112110061417943350.00
30 Erik Johnson COL D 9111.766666666670220250.00130.000.75211784122110003019161200-
31 Kyle Okposo BUF R 993.50413466.67180.001.33262213712211002135514544.44
32 Trevor Lewis CGY C 778.91110240.00137.690.852521114122110003581425645.45
33 Milan Lucic CGY L 774.0166666666670321375.0070.000.4612993126330004218924357.14
34 Cal Clutterbuck NYI R 879.8000000.0070.001.14111010502211000313812400-
35 Jeff Petry PIT D 9150.916666666670312333.33110.000.42251640136330004020171500-
36 Claude Giroux OTT R 8105.433333333332110360.001414.291.3222191682121100344734343152.31
37 Jordan Staal CAR C 9108.666666666671211375.00812.501.21191516611211000071882565749.56
38 Derick Brassard OTT C 333.951000150.00333.330.9311884014220003292061331.58
39 Phil Kessel VGK C 10115.051110233.33147.141.1826181562063300135111400-
40 Jonathan Toews CHI C 9105.533333333332211466.671118.180.8414121142084400054041663168.04
41 Alex Killorn T.B L 9110.533333333332321583.33728.570.71151092012110001059100-
42 Jamie Benn DAL L 987.550101133.33110.001.34221513501422000331151351668.63
43 Nick Bonino S.J C 893.033333333333000000.0060.000.87108850242200002485272452.94
44 Ian Cole T.B D 691.116666666667000000.0070.000.23128211063300063813500-
45 Justin Braun PHI D 8108.1000000.0060.000.1112910007211021256700-
46 Kevin Shattenkirk ANA D 9122.083333333330211228.57140.000.272416401084400111811800-
47 Pat Maroon T.B L 982.06666666666701011100.0050.000.6411973117211022214111010.00
48 James van Riemsdyk PHI L 670.150101120.0030.000.239531006330010118300-
49 Sam Gagner WPG C 986.5333333333332000240.00922.220.62171010402000000122823925.00
50 Logan Couture S.J C 11134.9666666666721103100.00922.221.021311115110000013810114777949.36
51 Brad Malone EDM C 27.466666666666700000-0-00000002110011041010100.00
52 Brendan Smith N.J D 9108.45000000.0050.000.2415982301565106121718700-
53 David Perron DET L 9103.383333333333000350.001225.001.318141280163300235106400-
54 Patrick Kane CHI R 9139.016666666672110375.001910.531.933627186022110028221100-
55 Robert Bortuzzo STL D 777.016666666667000000.0030.000.236610014220002046600-
56 Evgenii Dadonov MTL R 885.016666666667000000.0090.000.831411520000000332080010.00
57 Mikael Backlund CGY C 785.5833333333332000250.002010.001.6824241650463300116642493756.98
58 Ryan McDonagh NSH D 9144.483333333330202225.0080.000.372214703300000066871300-
59 Jakub Voracek CBJ R 10124.966666666670422480.0070.000.55151010021000000132371150.00
60 Jake Muzzin TOR D 452.8333333333330110150.0070.000.331811700121100052108900-
61 Alec Martinez VGK D 10165.80101120.0080.000.3122134002422000550243600-
62 Lars Eller WSH C 10120.6666666666723125100.001118.180.822716122042110014515154466142.99
63 Wayne Simmonds TOR R 322.71666666666701101100.0010.000.143211002110000191200-
64 Nick Holden OTT D 672.0333333333331101250.00714.290.24129200100000032106700-
65 Drew Doughty L.A D 11200.650202218.18130.000.58361911343844002421521900-
66 Steven Stamkos T.B C 9125.383333333332101342.862010.002.73312527153663300141978343450.00
67 Alex Pietrangelo VGK D 10169.066666666670202250.00160.000.612720101240000016610171400-
68 Luke Schenn VAN D 9142.616666666670431450.0090.000.51171231001354101413361100-
69 Josh Bailey NYI R 893.3166666666672000233.331315.381.351714127030000024323231023.08
70 Tyler Myers VAN D 6120.033333333330110133.3380.000.3169300084400004104900-
71 Erik Karlsson S.J D 11205.683333333333211545.452213.641.2949291614521100294512800-
72 Jordan Eberle SEA R 10127.133333333331211350.00137.691.9221915802422001385721150.00
73 John Carlson WSH D 9132.216666666672101337.501910.530.82453380012110024013111800-
74 Roman Josi NSH D 9163.350312350.00240.001.16543024514844000142151300-
75 Justin Schultz SEA D 10153.416666666671110250.00119.090.3226163100633000414171100-
76 Travis Hamonic OTT D 8116.933333333330101112.50140.000.2826153002844003521413800-
77 Derek Stepan CAR C 970.0333333333330101133.33150.001.0624191242300000123261292059.18
78 Michael Stone CGY D 790.4666666666672211450.001414.290.47301860032110010057600-
79 Adam Henrique ANA C 9111.666666666670101120.0090.001.65181416100221100021116310952.63
80 TJ Brodie TOR D 10172.183333333330101133.33110.000.5722146102422004348151100-
81 Gustav Nyquist CBJ L 10140.652110342.861315.380.75201672004220011411642528.57
82 Derek Grant ANA C 995.11666666666711102100.00812.500.651310521042200112853423753.16
83 Mark Borowiecki NSH D 434.316666666667000000.0010.000.0964100012312020036100-
84 Matt Martin NYI L 987.1833333333332110375.00728.570.8912882022110023230741233.33
85 Jared Spurgeon MIN D 9145.51220327.27185.561.22322512403000000328111700-
86 Tyler Johnson CHI C 666.28333333333312203150.00812.501.1141214410633000121223020.00
87 Mike Hoffman MTL L 9100.31101266.67119.091.1221515411633002066032250.00
88 Marcus Johansson WSH L 10110.466666666672000250.001811.111.162620166124220005241931420.00
89 Kyle Palmieri NYI C 9111.683333333332000233.331315.381.4321181770221100222131324640.00
90 Ryan O'Reilly STL C 8110.33333333333000000.00150.002.02232120111400000142134535250.48
91 Kyle Clifford TOR L 215.81666666666701011100.0020.000.255342002110000064000-
92 Jakob Silfverberg ANA R 887.6166666666673000375.001225.000.7820166402000003121451325.00
93 John Tavares TOR C 10126.4166666666702202100.00190.001.792927189030000024812164715655.91
94 Victor Hedman T.B D 9155.633333333331312457.14175.881.144029172342110027411101000-
95 Matt Duchene NSH C 9113.083333333330312360.00110.001.56231915822143201258295111052.38
96 Evander Kane EDM L 9147.616666666672321583.33258.002.77543831150563300282381052528.57
97 Brayden Schenn STL C 8118.4166666666714315100.00812.500.811511521163300051195251327.78
98 Oliver Ekman-Larsson VAN D 9165.616666666670312360.00130.000.4428179211422001311217500-
99 Nazem Kadri CGY C 783.3666666666672220466.671711.761.329241451321100517753304241.67
100 Calvin de Haan CAR D 446.5510001100.00425.000.27201471054220000174300-
101 Zack Kassian ARI R 887.13333333333310001100.00812.500.5912984001354103241271020.00
102 Dmitry Kulikov ANA D 9152.483333333331211330.00119.090.51201292010000013014131400-
103 Nick Leddy STL D 8157.966666666670211250.0080.000.662115720221100046681100-
104 Chris Kreider NYR L 10130.766666666671110250.00147.141.9130242012020000012517829281.82
105 Brayden McNabb VGK D 10171.716666666670330330.0090.000.25281290056330021719181800-
106 Reilly Smith VGK R 10119.116666666670422457.14270.001.7233282281421100053410510100.00
107 Tomas Tatar N.J L 9109.133333333331211342.86214.762.2931241784284400141101453633.33
108 Tyson Barrie EDM D 9125.76666666667000000.00100.000.282314310100000223510700-
109 Dmitry Orlov WSH D 10171.433333333330321337.50180.000.9312410203211001352041200-
110 Brian Dumoulin PIT D 9152.916666666670211240.0080.000.3819155001000001527181800-
111 Mattias Ekholm NSH D 9146.550220233.33120.000.492919900400000131513400-
112 Marcus Foligno MIN L 893.910001100.00911.110.661111841111431064423133010.00
113 Craig Smith BOS C 776.051101240.00911.110.51181110212211001329133010.00
114 Chris Wideman MTL D 9122.166666666670110116.67100.000.31913611121100191116700-
115 Casey Cizikas NYI C 992.6333333333330211250.0050.000.7112996022110001331127503956.18
116 David Savard MTL D 9165.350431466.6740.000.08136310221100042793100-
117 Nicolas Deslauriers PHI L 867.5512023100.00714.290.679852011741306112851010.00
118 Ben Chiarot DET D 9147.351101225.00166.250.7130227112211001201814600-
119 Erik Haula N.J L 9107.816666666670220240.00230.002.33323016915211001251186653863.11
120 Anders Lee NYI L 9109.533333333331523660.00156.671.46191812625126600230161265550.00
121 Nick Jensen WSH D 10170.733333333331642763.64128.330.42241561024220024413281300-
122 Nic Dowd WSH C 10100.316666666673220583.33650.000.5311952006330044333137505448.08
123 Brenden Dillon WPG D 9154.966666666670110120.00120.000.43281840011055004302861200-
124 Radko Gudas FLA D 9144.10321333.33180.000.42322540051055002461924500-
125 Matt Irwin WSH D 110.96666666666700000-10.000.071111000000000042100-
126 Chris Tanev CGY D 7111.63333333333000000.0070.000.15128100021100052312900-
127 Mats Zuccarello MIN R 9130.91220375.00137.691.02271914512422001654243350.00
128 Calle Jarnkrok TOR C 1098.13333333333311012100.001010.001.1917141270184400112770121938.71
129 Justin Holl TOR D 10168.033333333331000125.001010.000.51710731010550036517302000-
130 Jason Zucker PIT L 796.6166666666671312466.67137.691.51191612702422003422093020.00
131 Tyler Toffoli CGY R 777.9833333333330101150.00140.001.12522146124220020154200-
132 Evgeny Kuznetsov WSH C 9110.483333333330532583.33110.001.22221315600105500262542375440.66
133 Charlie Coyle BOS C 9102.833333333332110342.861414.291.58231918102221100222772363650.00
134 Patrik Nemeth ARI D 341.13333333333301011100.0020.000.014220002110002026200-
135 Jon Merrill MIN D 574.11666666666700000-20.000.0454000021100230311900-
136 Tyler Pitlick STL C 439.06666666666701101100.0030.000.486644030000010157200-
137 Justin Faulk STL D 8154.183333333331321457.14185.560.68272262004220004814111100-
138 Brock Nelson NYI C 91152422654.55922.220.9916141130163300254565465147.42
139 Nick Bjugstad ARI C 896.78333333333312203100.00119.090.83171510500000003611993374545.12
140 Derek Forbort BOS D 9140.566666666671211337.50714.290.2222960016330002019161100-
141 Kevin Hayes PHI C 8105.951440562.50147.140.8522191030300000162382446141.90
142 Cam Fowler ANA D 9166.216666666670101125.00130.000.4525189203211000652141000-
143 Vladimir Tarasenko STL R 8114.133333333332211480.001513.331.4726192030200000423982010.00
144 Austin Watson OTT L 856.1833333333330110150.0060.000.37128610051010201228100-
145 Jaden Schwartz SEA C 10139.0333333333305415100.00210.002.47382625101400000244121423442.86
146 Jeff Skinner BUF L 9111.133333333331651787.50205.002.4434272516362110046537213861.90
147 Zach Hyman EDM L 9123.466666666673431777.782015.002.48342724140321100235101721233.33
148 Erik Gudbranson CBJ D 10162.7833333333303123100.00100.000.23221520026330014317261400-
149 Taylor Hall BOS L 9113.716666666673220571.431618.751.692720178156330024531741233.33
150 Ryan Johansen NSH C 9102.483333333333110466.671127.271.941815141002422002221242713368.27
151 Tyler Seguin DAL C 9111.51330480.00812.501.1419171171321100122923474352.22
152 Jarred Tinordi CHI D 9129.683333333330202250.0090.000.14181410101055003213112700-
153 Mikael Granlund NSH C 9121.2333333333302112100.0080.000.661398402000003339104354643.21
154 Nino Niederreiter NSH R 9110.73101480.001323.081.292717157022110000222721150.00
155 Bryan Rust PIT R 9117.466666666672211466.671910.532.531252010162110033197300-
156 Jani Hakanpaa DAL D 91251000120.00119.090.49261790121987103412426800-
157 Brendan Gallagher MTL R 9112.183333333332000250.001811.111.75342419813000003524821420.00
158 Jesper Fast CAR R 9110.61110250.00616.671.291210111013000002241415220100.00
159 John Klingberg ANA D 9165.850101120.0040.000.131884000211000528181000-
160 Mark Stone VGK R 10143.63202562.502114.292.57322727181400000224310500-
161 Colin Blackwell CHI C 984.6333333333330101133.3370.000.6101052020000021314623260.00
162 Ondrej Palat N.J L 690.0833333333333000360.00560.000.788876100000010211114020.00
163 Lukas Sedlak COL, PHI C 758.9833333333330220250.0070.001.051111880142200113787191752.78
164 Josh Manson COL D 9124.951110266.67812.500.4231193131987105461814600-
165 Josh Archibald PIT R 975.3333333333331000150.00128.331.2171710620633003112913100-
166 Travis Boyd ARI C 8107.716666666671220375.00616.671.07131011701422001623116485745.71
167 Dylan DeMelo WPG D 9132.1000000.00100.000.4123165200000001421814800-
168 Johnny Gaudreau CBJ L 10163.416666666674321787.502317.392.51373026115521100531106000-
169 Nick Seeler PHI D 8104.516666666671110240.00714.290.2715961017211033116121400-
170 Sean Kuraly CBJ C 10100.3512113100.00128.330.9419168202211000122274526345.22
171 Vincent Trocheck NYR C 10143.283333333331422555.56234.351.9835302514314220015428145564456.00
172 Adam Lowry WPG C 996.0513214100.00128.331.662019138024220004419145394446.99
173 Nick Cousins FLA C 749.7000000.0050.000.24755000422004034110151845.45
174 Blake Coleman CGY C 784.06666666666702112100.0090.000.5118121220183300221168710100.00
175 Josh Leivo STL L 325.91666666666700000-40.000.35452100000011132200-
176 Jean-Gabriel Pageau NYI C 9101.405325100.00130.001.672015146312110015326136604258.82
177 Mike Reilly BOS D 7105.383333333330101116.6760.000.351710611000000110116800-
178 Scott Mayfield NYI D 9133.916666666673101480.001520.000.673019720200000163971000-
179 Boone Jenner CBJ C 10167.551321457.14273.703.48473831150510550023816715866855.84
180 Brandon Saad STL L 340.55000000.0040.000.396542000000000014100-
181 Brett Ritchie CGY R 768.3166666666673101480.001030.000.891511630021100522179000-
182 Matt Nieto S.J L 11128.0833333333313214100.00128.331.662318171180422001441210500-
183 William Karlsson VGK C 10122.53110466.671520.002.583023231014211000224102583860.42
184 Scott Harrington S.J D 231.3333333333330110150.0020.000.124410000000001030200-
185 Nikita Kucherov T.B R 9146.483333333332431675.001315.381.072919197244220035645300-
186 Ryan Nugent-Hopkins EDM C 9108.153000342.861717.651.92272123111363300035773313050.82
187 Jonathan Huberdeau CGY C 779.3833333333330110150.0090.001.06131183110000011265600-
188 Adam Larsson SEA D 10191.283333333331101220.00137.690.73324103129321023019121000-
189 Ryan Strome ANA C 9132.7333333333303123100.0050.000.3596332042200061782546246.55
190 Mika Zibanejad NYR C 10131.80110133.33250.002.237352580300000463643685555.28
191 Mark Scheifele WPG C 9144.25000583.331827.781.44262217620000004491096466641.07
192 Dougie Hamilton N.J D 9147.82303555.56229.090.944628194456330007359600-
193 Jonas Brodin MIN D 9155.433333333330202233.33140.000.362515600184400163714900-
194 Jamie Oleksiak SEA D 10155.833333333332101375.00540.000.7120121030111431027329121100-
195 J.T. Miller VAN C 9125.32000266.67922.220.5918137100932104352074293545.31
196 Joel Armia MTL R 115.21666666666700000-0-0.041110000000011110010100.00
197 Nathan Beaulieu ANA D 553.8500000-20.000.159331014220000174700-
198 Connor Murphy CHI D 9145.23333333333000000.0070.000.27211181036330013517112100-
199 Stefan Noesen CAR R 856.68333333333302112100.00120.002.021817118054220001259200-
200 Phillip Danault L.A C 11130.753110457.141520.001.292217156112110011210124684361.26
201 Vladislav Namestnikov T.B C 984.40101150.0090.000.931411750021100002116392229.03
202 Rickard Rakell PIT R 9136.933333333331110220.00273.702.35413223100000000151102182166.67
203 Colin Miller DAL D 9134.85000000.0040.000.27211050011354101821014800-
204 Jonathan Marchessault VGK C 10124.216666666672312583.33229.091.8241312122100000063101311516.67
205 Barclay Goodrow NYR C 10118.8833333333322024100.001315.381.43151313802633002221683313447.69
206 Torey Krug STL D 8132.450101120.00130.000.741916512121100222291000-
207 Luke Glendening DAL C 977.3833333333331000125.00812.500.98111186214220022010105251169.44
208 Yanni Gourde SEA C 9127.70211240.00140.001.21201912702211001369144475347.00
209 Ryan Murray EDM D 778.8166666666670110150.0070.000.441311420121100130410500-
210 Morgan Rielly TOR D 10167.433333333330211233.33130.000.72231610411721101937281000-
211 Hampus Lindholm BOS D 9150.583333333331220333.33137.690.4422167111844000531318300-
212 Matt Dumba MIN D 9154.90211266.67110.000.47241462131143101621361200-
213 Brady Skjei CAR D 9157.666666666671413541.67185.560.7392513313422000341413700-
214 Tanner Pearson VAN L 9101.116666666671321466.67911.110.941413105111143104119721233.33
215 Scott Laughton PHI C 8103.966666666671000133.33128.330.5615135300633000312135302257.69
216 Olli Maatta DET D 9158.633333333331413583.33911.110.1815124001000001278141600-
217 Zemgus Girgensons BUF L 993.66666666666711012100.00812.500.71191510214211002044117192246.34
218 Cody Ceci EDM D 9141.583333333331110233.33911.110.821813540600000012720700-
219 Tomas Hertl S.J C 11156.313304100.00119.091.05181510711422002431497717249.65
220 Teuvo Teravainen CAR L 9105.70312360.00130.001.04272218402000000323323260.00
221 Jacob Trouba NYR D 10177.30211218.18250.001.254431730106330007331122000-
222 Filip Forsberg NSH L 9111.352211480.00229.092.1533311991500000525149200-
223 Radek Faksa DAL C 986.4833333333330110125.0050.000.68997501422000128194201360.61
224 Matt Grzelcyk BOS D 578.751312480.001010.000.25121120000000000156900-
225 Colton Parayko STL D 8160.383333333330110133.33140.000.542920620421100144912900-
226 Oskar Sundqvist DET C 666.30101150.0020.000.15542100844007517255183.33
227 Esa Lindell DAL D 9128.851220342.861010.000.622114620163300074818600-
228 Chandler Stephenson VGK C 10139.533333333333440787.501618.752.1822201812022110032411163593860.82
229 Shayne Gostisbehere ARI D 8133.351000133.33156.670.472417811200000364391000-
230 Devin Shore EDM C 850.183333333333000000.0050.000.357651000000002298412570.59
231 Jujhar Khaira CHI L 761.93333333333300000-30.000.376632112110012317715362.50
232 Adam Pelech NYI D 9153.483333333330330330.00120.000.83017102048440025217151100-
233 Jimmy Vesey NYR L 992.7833333333330110150.00110.001.19141475010000012310251325.00
234 Jordan Martinook CAR L 998.7833333333332220466.671216.672.03291917143442200206141125362.50
235 Damon Severson N.J D 9137.733333333331110233.33166.250.7432219334422001805131100-
236 Colton Sissons NSH C 9102.833333333330321360.0080.000.7516129503000002422492513857.30
237 Jake McCabe CHI D 688.951220360.00812.500.491085102622002221441200-
238 Brock McGinn PIT L 991.9166666666671000150.00119.090.981813115032110001112123010.00
239 Jaccob Slavin CAR D 9161.416666666670202240.00200.000.94129122040000016105151300-
240 Andreas Athanasiou CHI C 9124.32110360.001118.181.5522171712211221012685472625.00
241 Brett Kulak EDM D 9119.166666666670202228.5780.000.542011420342200223610700-
242 Erik Gustafsson WSH D 10140.5502112100.0050.000.492517720200000155915800-
243 Josh Anderson MTL R 9115.966666666673220550.001421.431.772622206014220002220449190.00
244 Matthew Benning S.J D 11166.10110133.3390.000.372313721384400273819800-
245 Vinnie Hinostroza BUF C 674.01666666666704224100.0060.000.621510111010000021208200-
246 Connor Brown WSH R 448.866666666667000000.000-0.27633100000001213911233.33
247 Ben Hutton VGK D 110.83333333333300000-10.000.071111000000000000000-
248 Alexander Kerfoot TOR C 10116.750321350.00100.001.0718139610633003341144121250.00
249 Jaycob Megna S.J D 9131.30321375.0040.000.0911520002110003110101000-
250 Liam O'Brien ARI C 886.20101133.3320.000.16643100165320530311531150.00
251 Kurtis MacDermid COL D 533.883333333333000000.000-000000093210201171100-
252 Jayson Megna COL C 316.53333333333300000-0-0100000000000105209660.00
253 Buddy Robinson CHI R 19.983333333333300000-0-00000000000000031000-
254 Nate Schmidt WPG D 9150.083333333331000125.00911.110.592816921300000172681100-
255 Chad Ruhwedel PIT D 221.23333333333300000-0-0.051110004220000012200-
256 Anton Blidh COL L 16.0500000-10.000.021100000000000011000-
257 Dominik Kubalik DET L 9101.83220583.331030.000.86161295002110016212343260.00
258 Kyle Burroughs VAN D 8131.133333333331000150.001010.000.241612201112312061027291200-
259 MacKenzie Weegar CGY D 7112.40312360.0050.000.26178421421100042138900-
260 Tyler Motte OTT L 886.91666666666715416100.00128.331.62231615100200000470221074640.00
261 Saku Maenalanen WPG R 983.4166666666670110133.3360.000.371187230000001122512500-
262 Tucker Poolman VAN D 336.8501101100.0030.000.064300000000001123200-
263 Connor Clifton BOS D 9148.683333333330413440.00170.000.82421722214422047424261200-
264 Carson Soucy SEA D 10141.50312337.50110.000.62281713204177610182249900-
265 Josh Brown ARI D 8128.616666666671101240.00911.110.51141342004220013321141500-
266 Pavel Buchnevich STL L 342.4333333333330101125.0050.000.6377510200000110620030.00
267 Jake Guentzel PIT L 570.553220583.331520.001.4620181710114110011151102340.00
268 Carter Verhaeghe FLA C 9116.643037100.001526.671.3431211961121100623213100-
269 Oliver Bjorkstrand SEA R 10145.30303375.00310.002.74841246220000021381155838.46
270 Miles Wood N.J L 9101.066666666672000250.001612.501.2428231372163300131124100-
271 Nicholas Paul T.B L 9120.751330466.67175.881.793023229420000061410138343847.22
272 Andrew Copp DET C 9111.083333333330110150.0080.001.5318121160600000021462386238.00
273 Ryan Graves N.J D 9132.583333333331211333.33137.690.5235201226300000141916900-
274 Andre Burakovsky SEA L 10133.266666666671110250.00205.001.48352916504422002475140030.00
275 Michael McCarron NSH R 432.4333333333331000150.00520.000.4412763020000020013229660.00
276 Shea Theodore VGK D 10174.152413646.151513.330.71322113101211003322101300-
277 Jason Dickinson CHI C 778.1333333333332000240.00728.570.691197304000001448115241857.14
278 Ryan Hartman MIN R 9121.533333333331330457.14205.002.233935217431266006441393303943.48
279 Adam Erne DET L 9102.633333333332321583.33825.001.1821151561021100213291132250.00
280 J.T. Compher COL L 9114.201011100.00110.001.4619131160242200231593454550.00
281 Robert Hagg DET D 9132.183333333330220266.67110.000.46201641016330024023141000-
282 Artturi Lehkonen COL L 9134.51666666667000000.00150.001.64272018911211000041212500-
283 William Carrier VGK L 991.88333333333311102100.00205.002.022623181403211002021773010.00
284 Tyler Bertuzzi DET L 220.96666666666701011100.0010.000.342222000000001031100-
285 Zach Sanford NSH L 436.21666666666710001100.00520.000.5101061000000014274010100.00
286 Brett Pesce CAR D 9156.316666666670321321.43130.000.5430206003633003043151100-
287 Nathan MacKinnon COL C 9153.683333333331440583.33323.132.785444341333844006361275736453.28
288 Aleksander Barkov FLA C 9109.533333333330532571.43170.001.8830272290300000333172715257.72
289 Jonathan Drouin MTL L 668.4501101100.0040.000.59976203000001214221233.33
290 Seth Jones CHI D 8132.466666666670101133.33150.000.5282152030000014611101700-
291 Elias Lindholm CGY C 782.43333333333300000-70.001.0715111150000000054592554256.70
292 Sean Monahan MTL C 9109.916666666671211360.001010.001.0916131143042200028371373253.62
293 Darnell Nurse EDM D 9166.083333333330211233.33170.000.5840241420114660021311612600-
294 Rasmus Ristolainen PHI D 228.766666666667000000.0010.000.0521100042200000410000-
295 Bo Horvat VAN C 9120.253000350.001323.081.3721151481021100227493776155.80
296 Valeri Nichushkin COL R 795.051312480.00195.261.15292213720000001111264010.00
297 Max Domi CHI C 9130.566666666670211250.0080.000.431298312215311387432753866.37
298 Josh Morrissey WPG D 9156.283333333330523562.5080.000.3617125110135410371781300-
299 Alex Wennberg SEA C 10138.81220375.00156.672.082421191015633003354126467238.98
300 Ryan Pulock NYI D 9148.751413545.45119.090.62291910003000000341871100-
301 Nikita Zadorov CGY D 7102.683333333331000116.67119.090.741712520284400040155300-
302 Curtis Lazar VAN C 772.1833333333331000125.00616.670.65129861021100213161789756.25
303 Anthony Mantha WSH R 10129.933333333332110360.001414.291.3924181791051010223106300-
304 Ross Johnston NYI L 110.51666666666700000-0-01010002110000030100-
305 Nathan Walker STL L 771.71666666666700000-50.000.5510884014220021212128010.00
306 Joel Hanley DAL D 336.383333333333000000.0040.000.147440006330002121400-
307 Conor Sheary WSH L 10119.516666666673211555.561225.001.2201711610844002447954357.14
308 Trevor van Riemsdyk WSH D 10127.950202250.0040.000.191164102211000324101100-
309 Ryan Carpenter NYR C 976.1333333333330101150.0060.000.6813115401422002311793282157.14
310 Jordan Oesterle DET D 114.06666666666700000-10.000.032100000000001022000-
311 Garnet Hathaway WSH R 1095.4333333333331101233.33333.330.65116840084400312352031233.33
312 Frederick Gaudreau MIN C 9113.666666666670312360.00190.001.67242115710000002132103392858.21
313 Pierre-Edouard Bellemare T.B L 979.96666666666701101100.0010.000.27544111000001426183363054.55
314 Tomas Nosek BOS L 995.5666666666670110133.3380.000.539964106330000010131362757.14
315 Aaron Ekblad FLA D 342.116666666667000000.0030.000.226431004220002123100-
316 Sam Reinhart FLA C 9109.8000000.00140.001.6130202081321100222320231121.43
317 Leon Draisaitl EDM C 9133.733333333332211466.671811.111.5626221752363300412142115636051.22
318 Sam Bennett FLA C 9108.233333333331220360.00224.552.273628271122422002732364405243.48
319 Haydn Fleury T.B D 443.6333333333330101150.0050.000.111710000000000014100-
320 William Nylander TOR R 10122.5166666666713124100.00185.561.8134282510440000024661117558.33
321 Nikolaj Ehlers WPG L 229.86666666666702112100.0050.000.651611102000000020322100-
322 Nick Ritchie ARI L 885.2333333333330110150.0060.000.43128420084400150174110100.00
323 Kevin Fiala L.A L 11130.566666666671642770.00137.690.83191513511422006645851150.00
324 Jakub Vrana DET L 218.81666666666711102100.00425.000.656532010000012022000-
325 Dylan Larkin DET C 9121.333333333331312457.141010.000.61231510201211004746105535350.00
326 Travis Sanheim PHI D 8134.2000000.0080.000.68171263102110013510151100-
327 Alex Tuch BUF R 9111.553110480.001520.001.53302515410211003385444357.14
328 Tony DeAngelo PHI D 8131.716666666671101225.001010.000.382015200284400421081200-
329 Nick Schmaltz ARI C 12.316666666666700000-0-00000000000000001000-
330 Kasperi Kapanen PIT R 910114405100.00119.090.891813125020000034114821233.33
331 Jared McCann SEA L 10112.63110480.001618.751.2251915623000004355728561.54
332 David Pastrnak BOS R 9128.316666666674541990.002913.792.875238341355422005135101422250.00
333 Adrian Kempe L.A C 11130.283333333335110675.001729.411.7333222460412660044411113020.00
334 Brendan Lemieux L.A L 1098.10321375.00110.000.76201212333126600501271662166.67
335 Ivan Barbashev STL C 899.0833333333331110266.67714.290.95997310422005281885102033.33
336 Marcus Pettersson PIT D 9147.983333333330413440.00120.000.62231583144220014216191700-
337 Nicolas Aube-Kubel TOR R 651.35000000.0010.000.1253310042200110207100-
338 Brandon Montour FLA D 7110.051532666.67911.110.6161342112110022175900-
339 Ryan Donato SEA C 762.0833333333331000125.00147.141.19171494031266003104911516.67
340 Christian Dvorak MTL C 9110.12101360.001315.380.861815730200000154095513658.62
341 Warren Foegele EDM L 886.5333333333330101150.00120.001.132420154206330012616312250.00
342 Brayden Point T.B C 9140.566666666673321685.711717.652.272925251613000000444103384844.19
343 Michael Amadio VGK C 777.651110266.671010.000.981816821200000112121053350.00
344 Devon Toews COL D 7114.6166666666703033100.00130.000.451915301100000112331500-
345 Viktor Arvidsson L.A L 9107.951220360.00175.881.363323216314220013212044180.00
346 Sam Lafferty CHI C 9102.466666666671321480.00137.691.2422171342311431047315112212545.65
347 Danton Heinen PIT L 9111.916666666672220450.001612.501.96242012611211002215531150.00
348 Michael Bunting TOR L 10142.216666666671220375.00185.563.094132301905105500645137110100.00
349 Gustav Forsling FLA D 9150.452321550.00229.091.1735241542242200111717300-
350 Dakota Joshua VAN C 983.111102100.00128.332.31161513120621100225211712166.67
351 Dysin Mayo ARI D 572.733333333333000000.0040.000.31873100211002311012800-
352 Oskar Lindblom S.J L 1098.0666666666670202266.67110.001.382418154420000001211652166.67
353 Kevin Labanc S.J R 10115.183333333331110250.00119.090.822516112020000000259500-
354 Sammy Blais NYR L 777.4833333333330211266.6770.000.68161382014220035027100010.00
355 Victor Olofsson BUF L 9104.766666666672000250.001811.110.9327211111100000114081030.00
356 Pierre Engvall TOR L 999.3833333333331000150.00119.0912013116012110013210912166.67
357 Ondrej Kase CAR R 19.133333333333300000-0-0.0732000000000001120010.00
358 Jake Evans MTL C 998.4166666666670110150.0080.000.82161014622000002621104433654.43
359 Jacob Middleton MIN D 9141.816666666671312444.441010.000.24191250011055001137101000-
360 Hayden Hodgson PHI R 14.633333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
361 Dryden Hunt COL, NYR L 862.86666666666710001100.00616.670.321074000422001102811200-
362 Andrew Mangiapane CGY L 783.1666666666672110375.001216.671.852117178000000012356200-
363 Frank Vatrano ANA R 9131.8666666666731104100.002313.041.593630206064220031512910010.00
364 Nikita Soshnikov NYI R 218.68333333333300000-10.000.2965410000000110520010.00
365 Noah Hanifin CGY D 688.683333333333000000.00110.000.292418410142200045124400-
366 Rasmus Andersson CGY D 7111.466666666671110266.67812.500.5412942124220025229700-
367 Kyle Connor WPG L 9140.733333333330220240.00190.002.31312522130200000074127400-
368 Jonas Siegenthaler N.J D 9143.116666666670202222.2290.000.4224166113211003221118400-
369 Colin White FLA C 991.6833333333331532685.71119.091.23191713611422003537424544.44
370 Pavel Zacha BOS C 9111.216666666670413466.67110.000.97201615403000000323101101343.48
371 Connor McDavid EDM C 9145.053541888.891520.001.17242015311422002951093453953.57
372 Jack Eichel VGK C 10128.82321562.50258.002.1636302590400000422584495646.67
373 Vince Dunn SEA D 10181.433333333331303444.44911.110.6823151020121100184711700-
374 Jordan Greenway MIN L 12.966666666666700000-0-00000000000000040000-
375 Timo Meier S.J R 11165.216666666670110133.33280.003.2965463415550000061171918121115.38
376 Jakub Zboril BOS D 790.25000000.0050.000.34117410100000021610600-
377 Erik Cernak T.B D 8129.883333333330101133.3360.000.4619129011633002111912900-
378 Mikko Rantanen COL R 9143.816666666673000360.002213.641.8234272181463300317811581436.36
379 A.J. Greer BOS L 773.2166666666672211480.00825.001.1131212601211000302010400-
380 Sebastian Aho CAR C 9107.933333333333220571.431323.081.9824201891184400452632534156.38
381 Evgeny Svechnikov S.J L 10112.666666666672211466.671216.671.3518141682221100154141335183.33
382 Christian Fischer ARI R 892.61666666666731104100.001225.000.99211612510000001329104040.00
383 Keegan Kolesar VGK R 883.651000150.00616.670.791210762100000211282041420.00
384 Travis Konecny PHI R 8103.433333333332110350.001513.331.12217146004220035061162166.67
385 Dylan Strome WSH C 10129.816666666671211375.00812.501.6119151590421100136285416239.81
386 Brandon Carlo BOS D 570.483333333333000000.0040.000.258531106330010098600-
387 Brock Boeser VAN R 677.10422480.0060.000.5215982012110011402200-
388 Mathew Barzal NYI C 9120.016666666670651675.00160.001.96232119111242200035573183533.96
389 Roope Hintz DAL C 9101.452541787.501216.672.082521211213211001403146322556.14
390 Caleb Jones CHI D 7107.733333333330312360.0040.000.110530016330004598700-
391 Noah Juulsen VAN D 221.700000-10.000.043200000000000344300-
392 Jack Roslovic CBJ C 10119.583333333330422466.6770.000.851591141200000243962545649.09
393 Zach Werenski CBJ D 10198.22220433.33267.690.975135172250000007104121800-
394 Nicolas Roy VGK C 10115.716666666671101266.67911.112.0221171914010000031414105475048.45
395 Anthony Beauvillier NYI L 8107.4666666666733216100.001520.000.932118143110000054587400-
396 Guillaume Brisebois VAN D 341.8000000.0030.000.134420010000000012400-
397 Daniel Sprong SEA R 432.41220375.00520.000.4810642032110000211100-
398 Jeremy Lauzon NSH D 561.816666666667000000.0020.000.0954100042200020197600-
399 Thomas Chabot OTT D 8163.866666666670202225.00160.0013523143141055001418131000-
400 Mathieu Joseph OTT R 887.2333333333330211228.5750.000.551379312422000211510100-
401 Lawson Crouse ARI L 895.5666666666670211240.0080.000.812101250021100032144210100.00
402 Mitchell Marner TOR R 10147.633333333332312583.331020.001.28372317412422001661013000-
403 Joel Eriksson Ek MIN C 9106.816666666671330480.00156.671.692518171032422002151297394546.43
404 Denis Gurianov DAL R 895.2000000.00100.000.932213118212110014225600-
405 Jake DeBrusk BOS L 897.2833333333332211457.14238.701.832926189530000010381041233.33
406 Ivan Provorov PHI D 8137.80422444.44130.000.55231771244220012116121700-
407 John Marino N.J D 9147.933333333330330337.50110.000.672416913463300233712500-
408 Yakov Trenin NSH C 9104.61211375.00119.091.312216145234220044119731233.33
409 Evan Rodrigues COL C 9123.516666666672000250.001315.381.242518166016330014391535741.67
410 Artemi Panarin NYR L 10151.366666666674422888.891921.051.673326163122110038326200-
411 Noel Acciari STL C 888.43333333333311012100.00911.111.8118151410022110013331107342260.71
412 Derek Ryan EDM C 862.91666666666701101100.0070.000.57985120422000146137131448.15
413 Will Borgen SEA D 10140.716666666671110233.331010.000.36221480011143103201212600-
414 Colton White ANA D 219.53333333333300000-20.000.062200000000003016100-
415 Denis Malgin TOR C 657.420002100.00633.331.1612995100000011148100-
416 Alexandre Carrier NSH D 9123.06666666667000000.00110.000.5120148112211001021219700-
417 Conor Garland VAN R 8108.4333333333311012100.001010.000.721715910100000226151030.00
418 Niko Mikkola STL D 790.833333333333000000.0030.000.259920106330003014131400-
419 Kirill Kaprizov MIN L 9131.416666666672110360.001216.671.1427171041142200275813300-
420 Rudolfs Balcers FLA L 9101.766666666672101360.001612.501.36211715714422001206102010.00
421 Troy Terry ANA R 9132.666666666673532888.891421.431.8739252792784400247213400-
422 Vladislav Gavrikov CBJ D 10174.166666666670110114.29110.000.62211642050000002312131000-
423 Mason Appleton WPG C 9130.116666666670101133.33100.000.661513115124220030119122020.00
424 Steven Lorentz S.J C 11121.31211375.00119.091.182214167120000020516145192543.18
425 Matt Roy L.A D 11157.366666666672202450.00219.5213426105120000006112201600-
426 Jalen Chatfield CAR D 9106.28333333333000000.00160.000.84292312203510101111022600-
427 Mason Marchment DAL L 9115.6522024100.001811.111.593024267104220056616115030.00
428 Philippe Myers T.B D 666.7666666666670101125.0080.000.161510512142200133139300-
429 Ryan Lomberg FLA L 971.1666666666671110266.67616.670.52121053034220030012843260.00
430 Dan Renouf BOS D 18.916666666666700000-50.000.465510110000001010100-
431 Kevin Rooney CGY C 760.5166666666670110133.3370.000.9310108621000002111081182047.37
432 Brandon Tanev SEA L 10121.833333333331431571.43175.881.5426221660221100120211482166.67
433 Matthew Tkachuk FLA L 9107.353532872.732114.292.093325209151266006306735455.56
434 Luke Kunin S.J C 11137.650211250.00190.001.95312420103484400344261412020.00
435 Auston Matthews TOR C 10153.966666666671000120.00362.783.565845411217422007572295586447.54
436 Wade Allison PHI R 888.9666666666672101375.001414.291.872218149024220001116129010.00
437 Adam Fox NYR D 10165.42541787.501612.501.22302219602422000532101100-
438 Ryan Lindgren NYR D 10160.550211250.00150.000.53272081026330012013221700-
439 Julien Gauthier NYR R 331.41666666666711012100.00425.000.39965211000002305111150.00
440 Libor Hajek NYR D 338.06666666666700000-40.000.1464200100000040511100-
441 Rasmus Asplund BUF C 782.91202337.50812.500.62111172000000010137161430.00
442 Carl Grundstrom L.A R 10101.683333333332110360.001811.111.5830251610412110013227121010.00
443 Alex DeBrincat OTT R 8114.283333333331321480.00303.332.42443325141442200239134100-
444 Markus Niemelainen EDM D 759.883333333333000000.0010.000.06642000211001501916200-
445 Patrik Laine CBJ L 455.7833333333331000150.00425.000.36158810021100131633020.00
446 Clayton Keller ARI R 8109.513214100.00714.290.8171311103000001370211233.33
447 Jesse Puljujarvi EDM R 9104.2333333333310001100.00119.091.57201612711211002132015300-
448 Dillon Dube CGY C 778.650303375.0090.000.9716121470042200115591010.00
449 Kale Clague BUF D 229.65000000.0020.000.063210000000000021100-
450 Sam Steel MIN C 995.0666666666672110350.00728.570.641397301211000323103162638.10
451 Brett Howden VGK C 10132.91110233.33147.142.3629232015124220023716247151157.69
452 Kieffer Bellows NYI, PHI L 219.01666666666700000-0-02010000000012063000-
453 Beck Malenstyn WSH L 438.1666666666671110266.67425.000.3277320021100001133110100.00
454 Trent Frederic BOS C 881.2833333333331110240.001010.001.131615861293210320101431233.33
455 Logan Brown STL C 328.93333333333300000-30.000.134321000000000132231220.00
456 Max Jones ANA L 990.61666666666701101100.0090.001.041210950213541033314611233.33
457 Andrew Peeke CBJ D 10166.52101330.001414.290.42514411210550017212141300-
458 Tyson Jost MIN C 783.183333333333000000.0070.000.7995300721103017858753.33
459 Dante Fabbro NSH D 9124.50110125.00130.000.5532205015844001441122900-
460 Josh Mahura FLA D 9112.083333333332000220.001020.000.9826161540284400341717500-
461 Victor Mete TOR D 450.833333333333000000.000-03020000000011218400-
462 Logan Stanley WPG D 564.516666666667000000.0030.000.0594200042200120152400-
463 Givani Smith DET R 219.88333333333300000-30.000.466633020000000042100-
464 Boris Katchouk CHI L 218.83333333333300000-40.000.124430102110001071100-
465 Jordan Kyrou STL C 8129.466666666672000266.672010.002.163527268202110016321041233.33
466 Riley Stillman VAN D 558.35000000.0050.000.1596000072110301106400-
467 Taylor Raddysh CHI R 9101.5833333333322024100.00825.000.7813974110000003614221150.00
468 Noah Gregor S.J C 442.683333333333000000.0040.000.178520025101021142400-
469 Samuel Girard COL D 9151.266666666671101266.67147.140.5332231001221100023915500-
470 Pierre-Luc Dubois WPG L 9122.316666666672101375.001513.332.0537302511146330044313124445146.32
471 Jake Bean CBJ D 9123.066666666671303466.67911.110.491699211422000341061100-
472 Jesper Bratt N.J L 9121.93333333333387111100.001915.791.614129258152110022525100-
473 Mikhail Sergachev T.B D 9159.216666666671422571.43137.690.63281792201266002478151400-
474 Nathan Bastian N.J R 875.01666666666711102200.001010.001.6216141481242200201171241150.00
475 Michael McLeod N.J C 977.0503123300.0090.000.8414108621000002249142452762.50
476 Tage Thompson BUF R 9113.983333333335220787.502619.232.69483630151484400226172425145.16
477 Filip Hronek DET D 9147.650211228.57100.000.331912700063300122118200-
478 Jacob MacDonald COL D 214.216666666667000000.000-04010010000000024000-
479 Troy Stecher ARI D 8122.116666666670110150.0090.000.321810410142200361710800-
480 Nikita Zaitsev OTT D 333.600000-0-00000000000000092100-
481 Drake Caggiula PIT C 322.38333333333300000-20.000.1133211100000001511010.00
482 Rem Pitlick MTL C 548.416666666667000000.0030.000.43443300422002202212433.33
483 Brandon Duhaime MIN R 976.21110266.67156.671.612521147041442204112510400-
484 Lucas Carlsson FLA D 19.916666666666700000-10.000.022100000000000022100-
485 Ross Colton T.B C 984.26666666666722204100.001216.671.092215166004220013220124111052.38
486 Axel Jonsson-Fjallby WPG L 753.88333333333310001100.00812.500.85111073002110010178110100.00
487 Brandon Hagel T.B L 9125.733333333332312562.501315.382.1422181812318440036411791614.29
488 Michael Pezzetta MTL L 111.06666666666700000-0-00000000000000022000-
489 Tanner Laczynski PHI C 656.56666666666701101100.0030.000.2653000000000112501150.00
490 Mikhail Maltsev COL L 317.21666666666700000-0-0100000000000012117558.33
491 Casey Fitzgerald BUF D 684.8833333333330101120.0040.000.3113952012110031089100-
492 Dylan Coghlan CAR D 557.366666666667000000.0040.000.0810700012110001148200-
493 Matt Luff DET R 328.2500000-30.000.656644010000001155300-
494 Tanner Jeannot NSH L 996.48333333333331104100.001323.082.22221916100213541055234184010.00
495 Mathieu Olivier CBJ R 982.20110133.3390.000.4813115301721103102145020.00
496 Trevor Moore L.A C 11131.61431571.43244.172.37343017932000003476132030.00
497 Zack MacEwen PHI C 676.86666666666721013100.001118.180.791514621142200020251223350.00
498 Justin Danforth CBJ R 663.6833333333332110375.00922.221.05151212500422001117814640.00
499 Zach Aston-Reese TOR C 869.9500000-50.000.73776402211001111611310100.00
500 Gavin Bayreuther CBJ D 114.11666666666700000-0-0.016100000000000012200-
501 Mason Shaw MIN C 436.21666666666711012100.00616.670.31974300211003015121010.00
502 Juuso Valimaki ARI D 688.6000000.0040.000.08107200000000140518600-
503 Kailer Yamamoto EDM R 8123.866666666670211233.3390.001.17121010501000002371214200-
504 Nicolas Hague VGK D 9139.766666666670220233.33110.000.61241762032110013015251600-
505 Jonah Gadjovich S.J L 655.5000000.0050.000.5876551011431034014801325.00
506 Conor Timmins ARI D 215.16666666666700000-30.000.135500000000001000000-
507 Mario Ferraro S.J D 11198.733333333330202233.3390.000.36231670106330001582716010.00
508 Cal Foote T.B D 7102.883333333331000120.00714.290.34139511000000115619600-
509 Morgan Geekie SEA C 756.1666666666672110360.00825.001.171010761072110211654203238.46
510 Jake Leschyshyn VGK C 221.88333333333300000-20.000.213332002110000075010566.67
511 Michael Rasmussen DET C 778.70321360.0070.000.712984048440001018148284041.18
512 Jaret Anderson-Dolan L.A C 217.38333333333300000-20.000.25654200000000001324357.14
513 Cody Glass NSH C 869.96666666666701011100.0070.000.521210610000000202362263244.83
514 Mikey Anderson L.A D 11186.333333333330303330.00150.000.92342514321422002222221800-
515 Casey Mittelstadt BUF C 9105.616666666670110133.3380.000.85191313601000001764130384943.68
516 Nico Hischier N.J C 8102.166666666673413787.502015.002.152723181122211002234173613961.00
517 Jesper Boqvist N.J C 329.600000-30.000.56444210000000003429852.94
518 Eeli Tolvanen NSH R 775.151220375.001010.000.641815620021100100104111233.33
519 Elias Pettersson VAN C 9124.916666666674101571.431428.571.8230211651121100335678425344.21
520 Gabriel Vilardi L.A C 11125.3333333333354319100.001926.322.3533272714232110061541233730.00
521 Owen Tippett PHI R 330.6501011100.0020.000.16331000211001014221150.00
522 Nick Suzuki MTL C 9128.833333333333431763.641225.000.9119151130342200555776383949.35
523 Jack Studnicka BOS C 17.516666666666700000-0-000000042200000010020.00
524 Robert Thomas STL C 8122.566666666671202360.00520.000.8515121340100000148075604756.07
525 MacKenzie Entwistle CHI R 983.1333333333330110150.0060.000.531275302422000521275211656.76
526 Jason Robertson DAL L 9117.53303675.001323.081.612320178010000018647000-
527 Morgan Frost PHI C 885.13333333333311012100.00911.110.814119502211000121266304540.00
528 Max Comtois ANA L 9106.41000125.00119.090.614128311287421342161013260.00
529 Henri Jokiharju BUF D 452.950110125.0010.000.014100014220002124300-
530 Miro Heiskanen DAL D 698.966666666667000000.0090.000.4820111121563300065422700-
531 Martin Necas CAR C 9126.5666666666745419100.001822.221.743625201123844002555101241955.81
532 Dylan Samberg WPG D 450.06666666666700000-30.000.211940020000012137800-
533 Jack Rathbone VAN D 456.6000000.0040.000.1610620000000001013300-
534 Pierre-Olivier Joseph PIT D 8110.616666666670312350.00150.000.312418401263300031126400-
535 Josh Norris OTT C 563.31101266.67812.501.1815111160221100234443231265.71
536 Ryan Poehling PIT C 982.0333333333330110150.0050.000.4976210000002023114373849.33
537 Cale Makar COL D 9160.36666666667000000.00150.000.7540231210321100557861100-
538 Robin Salo NYI D 447.72000250.00450.000.226432004220015017700-
539 Erik Brannstrom OTT D 8102.016666666670101120.0090.000.31511400142200253361000-
540 Filip Chytil NYR C 666.56666666666721103100.00922.221.261814950063300330684221855.00
541 Alex Iafallo L.A L 445.9513214100.00425.000.218522000000001322100-
542 David Kampf TOR C 10104.8833333333331104100.001323.081.4201513810211001368172524255.32
543 Neal Pionk WPG D 9166.683333333331321457.14175.880.62292261022110025521171200-
544 Calle Rosen STL D 329.96666666666700000-40.000.186520000000003023000-
545 Radim Simek S.J D 11159.551000150.00128.330.43221591408440029618161400-
546 Jan Rutta PIT D 9116.22101337.50825.000.282114510221100132915500-
547 Gustav Lindstrom DET D 8112.333333333330101133.3380.000.2213114011422000511010700-
548 Eetu Luostarinen FLA C 987.7333333333333312666.67933.331.11201216404211003250133040.00
549 Fabian Zetterlund N.J L 450.2333333333331110250.00156.671.2621201263321100001590010.00
550 Johnathan Kovacevic MTL D 9136.75000000.00150.000.72322192040000001161414600-
551 Jacob Bryson BUF D 9135.066666666670321350.0040.000.1697300221100124412600-
552 Drake Batherson OTT R 8111.583333333331541685.71214.762.2332723114421100144121203442.86
553 Jacob Peterson DAL C 111.96666666666700000-10.000.173210000000000000100-
554 Noah Cates PHI L 8104.283333333331000150.00425.000.4544100000002346167295335.37
555 Sebastian Aho NYI D 560.983333333333000000.0060.000.1811931020000011018200-
556 Olle Lycksell PHI R 19.033333333333300000-0-00000002110000000000-
557 Nick Perbix T.B D 685.2833333333330101120.0090.000.291311300100000121616500-
558 Alexey Toropchenko STL R 880.46666666666710001100.00911.110.791410740121100111228200-
559 Morgan Barron WPG C 9102.216666666671202375.00147.141.392116126202110010311773175.00
560 Sheldon Dries VAN C 216.883333333333000000.0010.000.031100000000001012271138.89
561 Sean Walker L.A D 784.933333333333000000.0090.000.54151472414220032287500-
562 Mark Kastelic OTT C 855.21666666666720002100.00728.570.721089710932103311666291763.04
563 Sean Durzi L.A D 10146.716666666671303466.67119.090.8329211024063300266715900-
564 Parker Kelly OTT L 850.283333333333000000.0010.000.13533010165320411201201150.00
565 Pius Suter DET C 884.23333333333312113100.00911.110.7715101040000000001425171750.00
566 Zach Whitecloud VGK D 10147.616666666670321360.00100.001.0229171240111431015517271600-
567 Kiefer Sherwood NSH L 438.58333333333311012100.00425.000.838663002110013462010100.00
568 Eric Robinson CBJ L 989.8833333333331101266.67714.290.7613964022110000217104020.00
569 Oliver Wahlstrom NYI R 891.2666666666674211666.671822.221.9334272410234220023112924266.67
570 Martin Fehervary WSH D 10174.650110111.11150.000.4528197111422003423631600-
571 Joel Farabee PHI L 8105.923125125.001118.181.11171312501000005528931233.33
572 Philipp Kurashev CHI C 9112.452330583.331118.181.432015126032110021312632340.00
573 Quinn Hughes VAN D 597.2833333333330413450.0060.000.1617920000000001206700-
574 Brady Tkachuk OTT L 8105.452117100.002321.741.782824199031143103311960181456.25
575 Ryan McLeod EDM C 9106.516666666672000266.67450.000.81171011302633001744191504950.51
576 Evan Bouchard EDM D 9130.983333333330220240.00210.001.013525132002110031361715600-
577 Isac Lundestrom ANA C 999.5333333333330312375.00120.000.9419131261021100222282404447.62
578 Mattias Samuelsson BUF D 576.3000000.0070.000.411210420100000020106700-
579 Joe Veleno DET C 892.0166666666671110266.67520.000.4612662000000012320114213835.59
580 K'Andre Miller NYR D 10184.916666666670101114.29180.000.86422814210633000851613800-
581 Filip Kral TOR D 218.05000000.0010.000.021100002110001020100-
582 Filip Zadina DET R 788.5500000-110.001.0615141141121100032784020.00
583 Martin Kaut COL R 639.8000000.0020.000.4511661112110020226100-
584 Jesperi Kotkaniemi CAR C 9123.550202233.33100.001.212718166026330014410163513757.95
585 Andrei Svechnikov CAR R 9125.683333333335110666.672321.741.81382918404422007351615300-
586 Alec Regula CHI D 115.8500000-0-00000002110000017200-
587 Vitali Kravtsov NYR R 426.233333333333000000.000-0.023110000000001134100-
588 Rasmus Dahlin BUF D 9165.833333333333413770.002015.001.393426165028440008515141200-
589 Rasmus Kupari L.A C 217.60110133.330-0.19221001000000101215935.71
590 Ty Dellandrea DAL C 9105.2166666666703303100.0070.000.6115111030021100652132377846.67
591 Barrett Hayton ARI C 886.383333333333000000.0080.000.61131111200422007358100393453.42
592 Liam Foudy CBJ C 332.08333333333302202100.0010.000.0611000000000211040010.00
593 Jack McBain ARI C 880.0333333333331110266.67425.000.329840006330024119121384545.78
594 Kevin Bahl N.J D 330.51666666666700000-30.000.246620012110000033600-
595 Gabriel Fortier T.B L 18.416666666666700000-0-00000000000000012000-
596 Noah Dobson NYI D 9139.033333333332220444.441414.290.9937251020500000095681200-
597 Adam Boqvist CBJ D 456.6000000.0030.000.238661010000002127400-
598 Rasmus Sandin TOR D 10152.566666666670101133.3380.000.2517931012110018321171000-
599 Nils Lundkvist DAL D 9135.616666666670312342.86130.000.5222166214211002607141100-
600 Jakub Lauko BOS C 548.21666666666701101100.0040.000.5284732221100322107100-
601 Calen Addison MIN D 9116.01666666667000000.0080.000.312010410163300053114700-
602 Jordan Harris MTL D 9161.216666666670321333.33170.000.5527219111211001627231600-
603 Karson Kuhlman SEA C 874.751101266.67119.090.97161393020000012356300-
604 Lawrence Pilut BUF D 451.30101133.3340.000.047500000000001112700-
605 Ilya Lyubushkin BUF D 671.066666666667000000.0030.000.071050000105500301135700-
606 Connor Dewar MIN C 863.11666666666701011100.0050.000.45128731000000001169281436.36
607 Alexander Romanov NYI D 9150.316666666670211218.18150.000.272716500242200210218191800-
608 David Gustafsson WPG C 971.0333333333330101150.0040.000.271067100000001337104161945.71
609 Paul Cotter VGK C 450.051000150.00714.290.7198850042200120911100-
610 Cole Koepke T.B L 755.033333333333000000.0060.000.5511963110000033177000-
611 Yegor Sharangovich N.J C 9113.016666666671211350.00185.561.9932271711502110003321461233.33
612 Simon Benoit ANA D 562.6000000.0050.000.32118500100000030145200-
613 Reese Johnson CHI C 436.7166666666671000150.00425.000.66755300000000109303260.00
614 Egor Zamula PHI D 787.6166666666670220250.0040.000.0810500020000003034300-
615 Logan O'Connor COL R 9104.55000000.00110.000.882116106016330012418182030.00
616 Joe Snively WSH C 222.4000000.0040.000.185522100000000102010100.00
617 Nico Sturm S.J C 11123.716666666674000457.141625.001.342621136024220005420124553759.78
618 Blake Lizotte L.A C 1199.1166666666672000250.001414.291.372320148028440042412214392660.00
619 Brett Leason ANA R 328.76666666666700000-0-00000000000001114100-
620 Peyton Krebs BUF C 767.90220266.6730.000.2952110633000225326650.00
621 Kirby Dach MTL C 9105.883333333330303360.00120.001.52231613603633003474143152934.09
622 Bowen Byram COL D 9160.116666666670211250.0060.000.381795110211001441523600-
623 Dylan Cozens BUF C 9108.683333333334110571.432119.052.53427231004000002035103494651.58
624 Trevor Zegras ANA C 9133.783333333334000457.141136.361.111713942121100380691345140.00
625 Nils Hoglander VAN L 778.450101150.0080.000.5416981002110012387200-
626 Cole Caufield MTL R 9118.25303880.002025.002.243227146220000024548100-
627 Moritz Seider DET D 9138.816666666670101114.29130.000.2722165004211001511531600-
628 Kaapo Kakko NYR R 10140.82110375.001612.502.3131242214052110025359800-
629 Matt Boldy MIN L 9116.654101571.431921.052.536302213132110022510112040.00
630 Jack Hughes N.J C 9139.283333333332413654.55287.143.124734341654000001460163183335.29
631 Arthur Kaliyev L.A R 1083.0512023100.00911.110.751612102304220034349200-
632 Connor McMichael WSH C 215.43333333333300000-0-0000000510101001131150.00
633 Nicholas Robertson TOR L 661.26666666666712023100.00911.110.73151284300000012374300-
634 Sam Poulin PIT R 220.100000-20.000.34542001211000001118657.14
635 Shane Pinto OTT C 890.34101583.33944.440.88141210202211001335121372956.06
636 Vasily Podkolzin VAN R 9114.3833333333302202100.00150.000.9823211152400000230121251233.33
637 Alex Newhook COL C 9105.5000000.00110.000.9512118200422001236162194330.65
638 Ilya Mikheyev VAN R 684.0166666666671211360.00812.501.1917111360200000111324020.00
639 Joel Kiviranta DAL L 984.5333333333332000266.671118.180.99141110500622000121313400-
640 Aliaksei Protas WSH C 10108.683333333332101350.001414.291.882722171222422000436111030.00
641 Zac Jones NYR D 7100.833333333331101250.00714.290.19141060112110013414600-
642 Matias Maccelli ARI L 886.383333333333000000.0030.000.1973410142200242182010.00
643 Elmer Soderblom DET L 9104.116666666672000266.671216.671.5620141381142200236712600-
644 Cole Smith NSH L 980.71666666666702202100.0050.000.861195501932101051791010.00
645 Connor Mackey CGY D 110.616666666667000000.000-0.011100000000000030100-
646 Braden Schneider NYR D 10132.783333333330101125.0060.000.38171161110000005214231000-
647 Dylan Holloway EDM L 531.78333333333301011inf30.000.134420102110003110423442.86
648 Lucas Raymond DET L 9131.851220360.00175.881.362719177216330045355000-
649 Marco Rossi MIN C 882.65000000.0030.000.2364510121100212122323150.79
650 Kaiden Guhle MTL D 9151.351110228.57714.290.471910732072110214817151300-
651 Jake Neighbours STL L 886.68333333333310001100.00812.500.32139511042200103101412250.00
652 Seth Jarvis CAR C 9111.383333333332110350.00922.221.642215131003000003339216010.00
653 Jack Quinn BUF R 770.651000120.00714.290.712910300000002124611150.00
654 Jake Sanderson OTT D 8105.40220222.2250.000.33136410221100122520500-
655 Alexis Lafrenière NYR L 10149.516666666672220450.00248.332.89423032172221100435152022340.00
656 Dawson Mercer N.J C 9108.883333333332000240.00219.522.18312523111263300251495192147.50
657 Anton Lundell FLA C 987.9166666666671202342.86166.251.041917941200000313295314441.33
658 Tim Stützle OTT L 8116.41422571.43812.501.0519131711116330015417176263046.43
659 Quinton Byfield L.A C 885.30211250.0040.000.721197511422002224112303248.39
660 Alexander Holtz N.J R 436.333333333333000000.0010.000.14230102110002020100-
661 Jamie Drysdale ANA D 8125.8000000.0080.000.291711301221100030710600-
662 Cole Perfetti WPG C 9123.666666666672211480.001315.381.0322161351142200245646020.00
663 JJ Peterka BUF R 9115.92321583.331612.501.0824191372063300102110100-
664 Alexander Barabanov S.J L 7102.4166666666702022200.0040.000.5511853220000014369700-
665 Artem Zub OTT D 7127.250202233.3330.000.12732110422000202017200-
666 Yegor Chinakhov CBJ R 10115.433333333332312583.33922.220.4915137001411001441054020.00
667 Nils Aman VAN C 988.61666666666711012100.00333.330.3155410000000102581233638.98
668 Matt Kiersted FLA D 656.966666666667000000.0050.000.15137200041100020514000-
669 Jackson Cates PHI C 324.93333333333300000-30.000.54443200000001012019950.00
670 J.J. Moser ARI D 8124.61000120.00425.000.17156200063300110810900-
671 Kent Johnson CBJ C 9100.916666666673321675.001323.081.521181080121100133175010.00
672 Matty Beniers SEA C 10138.3666666666733216100.001421.431.612019149310000036610157466840.35
673 Owen Power BUF D 9170.783333333330220222.2280.000.4812109203211000422141100-
674 Dylan Guenther ARI R 771.68333333333302022200.0060.000.6717912300211000403133010.00
675 Cole Sillinger CBJ C 10114.20211228.57130.001.212618155016330013215121424846.67
676 Brandt Clarke L.A D 893.650110112.5080.000.7614115300422001312141100-
677 Wyatt Johnston DAL C 9108.183333333332000250.001020.001.052013940121100159264112035.48
678 Mason McTavish ANA C 9103.9503303100.00110.001.23231615501422002429913537.50
679 Arber Xhekaj MTL D 9127.866666666671211350.00156.670.5334201023513541018130131000-
680 David Jiricek CBJ D 228.78333333333300000-40.000.115400012110000154400-
681 Juraj Slafkovsky MTL L 666.3333333333331000150.00425.000.2996620021100132111011150.00
682 Shane Wright SEA C 534.2166666666670101150.0010.000.24332010000001113251229.41
683 Nick Blankenburg CBJ D 458.8333333333331110266.67812.500.79109740021100025106500-
684 Ben Meyers COL C 323.310001100.00250.000.2122220000000011360010.00
685 Filip Roos CHI D 577.9333333333330101120.0040.000.0711610000000012155300-
686 Pavol Regenda ANA L 546.5502112100.0040.001.22111096120000032035310100.00
687 Andrei Kuzmenko VAN L 9107.316666666671211360.00185.562.3930232111170000002207500-