Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

All Teams

Player Team Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Zdeno Chara BOS D 18387.053101426.672910.342.356239142031477002121016152400-
2 Ron Hainsey TOR D 33648.839361230.772810.711.27604490351354102381532285010100.00
3 Brooks Orpik WSH D 10162.951101222.22128.330.41201521032110025031151000-
4 Niklas Kronwall DET D 315741734833.33323.131.45483711301147700222536284100-
5 Deryk Engelland VGK D 28548.61431529.41372.701.198151143108440017747385600-
6 Dan Hamhuis NSH D 22382.816666666670413433.33130.000.633198205105500323614272700-
7 Trevor Daley DET D 25478.316666666672431628.57326.251.715441217268440022576173300-
8 Jay Bouwmeester STL D 26510.183333333330431428.57280.000.91593715330189900015612224700-
9 Johnny Boychuk NYI D 31557.383333333330532523.81750.002.6714210524411393210523570564200-
10 Duncan Keith CHI D 34768.550165111637.21650.003.16137913360950105233231317355900-
11 Jonathan Ericsson DET D 16282.916666666672000218.181711.760.4630244001189900221325151900-
12 Ryan Suter MIN D 32825.054225172656.52478.512.0999672072112198104161518155200-
13 Braydon Coburn T.B D 33546.9666666666738171145.83575.261.94109792122518990027631433500-
14 Dion Phaneuf L.A D 32479.183333333330110111.11360.001.289558193122310910914258254400-
15 Brent Seabrook CHI D 34715.43333333333410551445.16785.134.28153101338262310910631847336500-
16 Brent Burns S.J D 33777.1666666666742714133163.271053.814.9625016054104171643015443229213700-
17 Shea Weber MTL D 9229.554321753.853411.761.4570481232563300173298900-
18 Marc Methot DAL D 9152.46666666667000000.0030.000.11651010633001201551000-
19 Dustin Byfuglien WPG D 26636.466666666673216152454.55773.904.22138106341559401615013191646152900-
20 Mark Giordano CGY D 31759.9166666666752810183351.56885.685.05192130399315311413106271828535700-
21 Mike Green DET D 23504.56666666667313491650.00525.772.3593722751820101000230732412300-
22 Alex Goligoski ARI D 26517.28333333333210641257.14336.061.6580511423363300417222324500-
23 Alexander Edler VAN D 20445.8166666666728441043.48405.001.7668561211428141400411136425700-
24 Roman Polak DAL D 30558.283333333331110211.76382.631.265531130320101000511882396400-
25 Jack Johnson PIT D 32618.766666666671734830.77352.861.55865019217105500611795625600-
26 Marc Staal NYR D 31598.016666666672532729.17336.061.38714220515168800423837284800-
27 Matt Niskanen WSH D 32724.23333333333410551451.85596.782.110274173361899006271480605300-
28 Marc-Edouard Vlasic S.J D 33722.033333333331633726.92551.822.6111781376394220052378405100-
29 Adam McQuaid NYR D 8129.816666666670220233.3330.000.091372002422000101891200-
30 Kris Letang PIT D 30777.257181262547.17997.074.68183129456311241212008313158405300-
31 Kris Russell EDM D 31614.51734840.00283.571.18694318212422001321330458600-
32 Keith Yandle FLA D 31703.533333333335241682955.77836.023.8916710937167168800831714132800-
33 Chris Butler STL D 7102.483333333331110250.00714.290.2920143001000002229111000-
34 Niklas Hjalmarsson ARI D 31606.150303310.34220.000.6549318008147700222821426100-
35 Anton Stralman T.B D 16358.651725840.00156.670.8340261020142200141127172600-
36 Dan Girardi T.B D 33576.6166666666728171034.48385.262.2864482363584400012572375100-
37 Andy Greene N.J D 31653.683333333331743827.59402.502.158767224341055003171932338600-
38 Alex Biega VAN D 11164.666666666670422457.14290.000.92553914424844001703227300-
39 Erik Johnson COL D 33716.4666666666728261026.32613.282.9511276408010266321417749484400-
40 Eric Gryba N.J D 225.2500000-0-0.011100002110002011600-
41 Jeff Petry MTL D 33788.883333333337186122549.02729.724.5917811546601114770074612855647010.00
42 Andrew MacDonald PHI D 16293.566666666670404433.33200.000.9941319203105500510115302400-
43 David Schlemko MTL D 15307.150211212.50250.000.7867361221342200215321303800-
44 Ben Lovejoy N.J D 28469.033333333330330317.65350.001.027750132251899001131032443400-
45 Karl Alzner MTL D 8140.733333333330110125.0070.000.1817112001211002611321900-
46 Justin Falk OTT D 8110.06666666667000000.0070.000.2114103101721102403310800-
47 Steven Kampfer BOS D 20294.50101116.67190.001.024834810018990024724402000-
48 Ian Cole COL D 33676.783333333331817926.47362.781.37815714304521611419201142559400-
49 Justin Braun S.J D 33660.11523628.57422.381.368967173371266002231555635800-
50 Kevin Shattenkirk NYR D 29533.133333333331743842.11541.852.181166731135000003201029494500-
51 P.K. Subban NSH D 18408.78333333333210371248.00464.351.97835517108844004181011182400-
52 Thomas Hickey NYI D 31597.050422414.29360.001.3184511931322101000521733635200-
53 Brendan Smith NYR D 24403.083333333332541758.33219.520.955737921338129216231233292000-
54 Carl Gunnarsson STL D 7110.21666666667000000.0080.000.161511200021100013313600-
55 Yannick Weber NSH D 33404.52532738.89375.411.0567471043512660016431371600-
56 Robert Bortuzzo STL D 12190.751220342.86128.330.66201292036330033224212600-
57 Ryan McDonagh T.B D 33724.333333333333188102145.65585.172.88112774014251055008241832256500-
58 Jake Muzzin L.A D 34735.1310641344.83456.671.7109672941525111010743778505800-
59 Alec Martinez L.A D 30627.8333333333338351147.83368.332.1682542771642200342541387000-
60 Nick Holden VGK D 34628.016666666673541833.33387.891.96905722836422002171948554200-
61 Jason Demers ARI D 18357.016666666671211330.00234.350.924434921263300411419161400-
62 Jason Garrison EDM D 14173.333333333331000114.29147.140.492420200184400052752000-
63 Drew Doughty L.A D 34897.03333333333216791854.55663.033.0514399273013168800556765414700-
64 Alex Pietrangelo STL D 24590.4166666666747251137.93508.003.561167330414633008161724336100-
65 Zach Bogosian BUF D 28608.12514733.33395.131.087351161043612840619637195600-
66 Luke Schenn ANA D 895.85000000.0070.000.281586002721101402414800-
67 Tyler Myers WPG D 32613.33624926.47585.173.041238635716371311115241333293600-
68 Erik Karlsson S.J D 33811.32191092143.751071.875.442461585484181466002333833524100-
69 Luca Sbisa NYI D 577.1833333333330101150.0020.000.088310012110001045300-
70 Jake Gardiner TOR D 33717.216666666672186122045.45444.551.97123683143610550013116314932010.00
71 Michael Del Zotto VAN D 22400.616666666671312421.05205.001.2257341751384400111486243000-
72 John Carlson WSH D 31789.153020103546.67786.414.32155102431027844005282120296500-
73 Roman Josi NSH D 33836.433333333335181082353.491224.108.252371656315414844003281625294400-
74 Justin Schultz PIT D 455.250413466.6720.000.125330000000006018300-
75 Travis Hamonic CGY D 25513.583333333332752933.33494.081.76106742130413541041814224443010.00
76 Marco Scandella BUF D 24453.883333333331413533.33323.130.9765429012168800120624172700-
77 Michael Stone CGY D 11176.30422457.14100.000.31422340138440012623151300-
78 TJ Brodie CGY D 33711.75310731334.21466.522.198864247241055007302983831010.00
79 Greg Pateryn MIN D 31446.61666666667011015.56290.000.7959439210168800145403443010.00
80 Mark Borowiecki OTT D 17256.950211222.22220.000.84403432114313931612252242500-
81 Jared Spurgeon MIN D 32706.11666666667415961947.50646.252.971218835114884400491131424400-
82 Mark Barberio COL D 8124.91000133.33520.000.161610410221100143812600-
83 Dalton Prout CGY D 555.216666666667000000.0050.000.186100042200021113500-
84 Jordie Benn MTL D 33595.966666666671312412.90293.451.5770447113218710334859505900-
85 Victor Hedman T.B D 26582.43333333333414951841.86656.153.96121874214411201010002131417283500-
86 Oliver Ekman-Larsson ARI D 31731.366666666673141041754.84714.233.65173109534111201010009311570572800-
87 Ryan Ellis NSH D 33823.86666666667311741432.56684.414.5514510041327844006232929386700-
88 Calvin de Haan CAR D 31597.051422521.74472.132.38131803482101477007253173564700-
89 Dmitry Kulikov WPG D 11133.350101133.3370.000.29181230116330006116181100-
90 Nick Leddy NYI D 31686.933333333331734822.22392.562.46865427518105500424635292400-
91 John Moore BOS D 29591.583333333331422525.00502.001.82876118422126600513438514600-
92 Brayden McNabb VGK D 34676.566666666670523517.86310.001.31774517204261313005181580376400-
93 Tyson Barrie COL D 29606.44199102352.27715.633.25126873153542200415612322600-
94 Dmitry Orlov WSH D 32725.1210281237.50405.001.9691602911423109107232045274900-
95 Stefan Elliott OTT D 218.20101150.0020.000.036210010000000012100-
96 Brian Dumoulin PIT D 32681.0666666666719091023.81432.331.8911476254391055001222160805400-
97 Mattias Ekholm NSH D 33762.06666666667318992153.85496.122.61037333624251110108251626334000-
98 Sami Vatanen N.J D 28626.3111741244.44721.393.391349624627147700721745404200-
99 Chris Wideman EDM, OTT D 22288.62422640.00238.700.9956361211412660037230342600-
100 David Savard CBJ D 32635.766666666671734825.81442.272.53835916702189900216737336100-
101 Kevin Connauton ARI D 28534.683333333330422417.39450.001.97110732534520101000612255355000-
102 Ben Chiarot WPG D 32569.016666666673330637.50387.891.26775212015349702831855564200-
103 Nick Jensen DET D 33659.752523735.00385.261.899360225261354106301535895000-
104 Brandon Manning CHI D 27417.81211325.00234.350.9349329214216330610250412300-
105 Brenden Dillon S.J D 33514.833333333331734833.33293.451.42704513314189900312583472400-
106 Radko Gudas PHI D 29510.933333333331642731.82472.131.42113751421102310910517792465100-
107 Nate Prosser MIN D 214.78333333333300000-0-0.012100000000000004000-
108 Matt Irwin NSH D 14160.683333333331312436.36214.760.414127710123641124127221400-
109 Christopher Tanev VAN D 30618.833333333331422523.81283.570.7452366241844002221215567100-
110 Martin Marincin TOR D 686.366666666667000000.0030.000.0594200042200154685010.00
111 Justin Holl TOR D 112.88333333333300000-0-0.011100002110011011100-
112 Mark Alt COL D 219.81666666666700000-20.000.044210000000000006200-
113 Patrik Nemeth COL D 28478.866666666671321421.05224.550.9846341520319871057053525600-
114 Jon Merrill VGK D 17283.466666666670211215.38160.000.694227910523641138415532600-
115 Justin Faulk CAR D 31696.116666666671871926.47921.095.1719512645631723109102291855284200-
116 Alex Petrovic FLA D 23410.750101110.00390.001.25825615223206501316675423900-
117 Derek Forbort L.A D 33676.133333333331716836.36323.130.86724614125168800330752614700-
118 Cam Fowler ANA D 19469.1537341045.45358.571.8281462741510550031068204700-
119 Erik Gudbranson VAN D 30570.983333333332633838.10395.131.168054173344512912712469533500-
120 Mark Pysyk FLA D 20346.933333333330312325.00220.000.863830720042200020838172600-
121 Tim Heed S.J D 224.13333333333300000-10.000.062210000000000002400-
122 Kevin Gravel EDM D 18250.233333333330211220.00170.000.65432761020000029410303100-
123 Anthony Bitetto NSH D 13133.950312360.00130.000.5261842016330022331201600-
124 Brandon Davidson CHI D 796.350101150.0050.000.32161040001520111221019600-
125 John Klingberg DAL D 16400.958171359.094311.631.978356253022110031858261800-
126 Erik Burgdoerfer OTT D 442.68333333333300000-20.000.0432100021100020164000-
127 Taylor Fedun DAL D 11168.366666666671321440.00224.550.5636247101422002926111300-
128 Kevan Miller BOS D 11206.550211222.22160.000.362920200011431027622242200-
129 Josh Manson ANA D 30690.283333333333550830.77397.691.46744624633311413107321681364300-
130 Dylan DeMelo OTT D 30566.366666666673541820.51446.821.47906217006147700816643564800-
131 Fredrik Claesson NYR D 18328.083333333332101333.33219.520.695135710272110217436422400-
132 Nick Seeler MIN D 324281211318.75432.331.65895915515207520913327335500-
133 Andy Welinski ANA D 11166.583333333330101120.00130.000.72322011001633003632016800-
134 Mike Reilly MTL D 27526.42404621.43523.852.911158234825633001019528392500-
135 Scott Mayfield NYI D 29545.25310371352.00387.891.6910362211092610820823545285500-
136 Adam Clendening CBJ D 442.616666666667000000.0030.000.078310100000000219300-
137 Joel Edmundson STL D 26542.716666666671660731.82412.441.2591532230635161510416652205600-
138 Xavier Ouellet MTL D 19323.216666666670312337.50320.001.38695021335135410210532153000-
139 Scott Harrington CBJ D 28308.951835956.25205.001.224636142240000014318282500-
140 Adam Larsson EDM D 33739.9333333333319451037.04482.081.7510075223052010100023414103565800-
141 Dougie Hamilton CAR D 31632.8833333333337431038.461082.785.0523215066982018990062516523835010.00
142 Jonas Brodin MIN D 32629.654523934.62429.521.0284481433312660045721355100-
143 Jamie Oleksiak PIT D 30497.3833333333347251137.933312.121.5773481451430121020920586553100-
144 Nathan Beaulieu BUF D 23329.533333333333312635.292611.541.06493712212308521510424202300-
145 Oscar Klefbom EDM D 31787.8312481535.71933.233.4318712427416844000311117545500-
146 Connor Murphy CHI D 478.166666666667000000.00100.000.36151331016330014285200-
147 Joe Morrow WPG D 19268.63333333333000000.00230.000.695837901400000119314181700-
148 Colin Miller VGK D 34704.15213851541.67613.282.4516691232114241212009351560544100-
149 Brad Hunt VGK D 9133.683333333332303555.56238.701.3936291110221100154415500-
150 Torey Krug BOS D 21471.73333333333215781760.71543.702.6911985252182153115171121352300-
151 Cameron Schilling WPG D 448.3833333333330101150.0020.000.046400000000003039500-
152 Matt Tennyson BUF D 442.983333333333000000.0040.000.0785100000000030107200-
153 Ryan Murray CBJ D 32695.73333333333114771535.71452.223.0586592161163300014715305000-
154 Morgan Rielly TOR D 33740.63333333333102510153553.038811.364.75199126449211422004412824405300-
155 Hampus Lindholm ANA D 28718.6411471550.00557.273.9712086356281055005371144395600-
156 Matt Dumba MIN D 32748.033333333331210552248.899312.905.720013061153112198108171060314300-
157 Brady Skjei NYR D 28592.766666666672743934.62434.651.65775320525168800326870344800-
158 Olli Maatta PIT D 31599.13333333333010551032.26350.001.258858122088440032511521035500-
159 Mike Matheson FLA D 29632.06666666667211651344.83563.572.3594683112322612120055520182744010.00
160 Jordan Schmaltz STL D 20229.716666666670220233.33110.000.41191341002110013110152200-
161 Cody Ceci OTT D 30673.366666666674532931.03458.891.811016529611063300218937546200-
162 Derrick Pouliot VAN D 30566.533333333332321516.67355.712.18856274341677002121344514300-
163 Jacob Trouba WPG D 32712.16666666667312661534.88585.173.031399626627241212005321737286200-
164 Slater Koekkoek T.B D 91291000120.00156.670.4825197001422002118151200-
165 Matt Grzelcyk BOS D 30616.851844929.03323.131.617551150133884226201623483000-
166 Colton Parayko STL D 30682.7166666666773031028.576510.772.74131982911363300419939375500-
167 Esa Lindell DAL D 33812.2569541541.675610.7131167937826201010004281260455100-
168 Shayne Gostisbehere PHI D 31641.46666666667310641344.83754.003.5616110232211442200416525234000-
169 Adam Pelech NYI D 28473.653431735.00339.091.72634821414633001151851573700-
170 Damon Severson N.J D 31651.76666666667414861854.55577.023.75977530847248701521844412300-
171 Jake McCabe BUF D 25471.3528261050.00267.691.1864431431225111010596425744010.00
172 Connor Carrick DAL D 9147.2666666666713034100.00137.690.522215920221100062413800-
173 Trevor Carrick CAR D 111.48333333333300000-0-0.012110005101010013100-
174 Jaccob Slavin CAR D 31728.2166666666738441140.74605.004.2312586245215844003284123645100-
175 Brett Kulak MTL D 11214.23333333333010119.09230.000.615033103017211019520231000-
176 Erik Gustafsson CHI D 31677.3333333333368531451.855810.3431298736709105500428930674600-
177 Paul LaDue L.A D 12141.11000116.671010.000.45291770011221011511223900-
178 Matthew Benning EDM D 28395.433333333331624731.82362.781.28725011124198710216457452000-
179 Jake Dotchin ANA D 11136.833333333330110120.0060.000.3181040001565102413081200-
180 Ben Hutton VAN D 33705.4833333333349361340.63567.142.631047320433206501291230524900-
181 Christian Djoos WSH D 28370.133333333330431423.53180.000.684224122062110048413231800-
182 Joakim Ryan S.J D 25298.316666666670404423.53190.000.64392540047211033716212700-
183 Andrej Sustr ANA D 560.2000000.0060.000.19700006330000034700-
184 Danny DeKeyser DET D 20425.783333333331642736.84195.261.12483115203219810612626363100-
185 Nate Schmidt VGK D 14312.42413626.092010.001.895236184130000001485142100-
186 Chad Ruhwedel PIT D 11169.8000000.00140.000.3130202001211000652716700-
187 MacKenzie Weegar FLA D 28447.566666666671422541.67412.441.647250133333996125171747584310100.00
188 Will Butcher N.J D 30558.4666666666728441025.00484.172.749373214150000008813252400-
189 Connor Clifton BOS D 9157000000.0060.000.1623920031143102751731700-
190 Ben Harpur OTT D 15271.51101215.38156.670.3624182100317331329533342700-
191 Shea Theodore VGK D 34690.43333333333414951852.94765.263.121691084643181044003223611383300-
192 Robert Hagg PHI D 31577.7833333333338531140.74476.382.73986822419331191148294475200-
193 Steven Santini N.J D 12.5500000-0-00000000000001010000-
194 Dillon Heatherington DAL D 550.9333333333330110120.0050.000.338731030000013064200-
195 Carl Dahlstrom CHI D 240.350211266.6730.000.15500002110002011000-
196 Madison Bowey WSH D 23309.033333333330514538.46220.001.1453351131229131210511426333000-
197 Brett Pesce CAR D 22421.316666666673312633.33348.821.4866432061384400461217394800-
198 Seth Jones CBJ D 25661.58333333333612661847.37748.114.25142106397310633005181725334700-
199 Darnell Nurse EDM D 33743.559451442.42826.103.351551063733834107218321246236000-
200 Rasmus Ristolainen BUF D 33855.833333333333181172148.84843.574.521561084717181477005248104726000-
201 Josh Morrissey WPG D 30681.44155101944.19537.553.6910175327051055004201532354800-
202 Ryan Pulock NYI D 31711.8333333333328351035.71682.944.5214791421136211004241752455100-
203 Nikita Zadorov COL D 32512.233333333333211519.23427.141.4788581422233151410716593192000-
204 Mirco Mueller N.J D 25468.583333333330523538.46210.000.7646324102932104151233312500-
205 Dakota Mermis ARI D 111.333333333333000000.000-00000000000000002000-
206 Joel Hanley DAL D 15206.61666666667000000.0080.000.37221631002110018316221500-
207 Trevor van Riemsdyk CAR D 27417.716666666672422654.55277.411.78544020517211001141110263100-
208 Christian Folin PHI D 17295.3010114.76150.000.514225510114770037238353600-
209 Jordan Oesterle ARI D 254482514731.82296.901.2880451400584400214513354100-
210 Aaron Ekblad FLA D 31704.9166666666776061330.23749.464.211289239110141266003441844351700-
211 Haydn Fleury CAR D 10132.066666666670110114.2960.000.1615114002000001411525900-
212 Julius Honka DAL D 21301.583333333330440426.67320.000.9448379203844003204103523010.00
213 Travis Sanheim PHI D 31499.5166666666737521040.00417.321.7795562162763300423613482700-
214 Tony DeAngelo NYR D 21405.916666666672743940.91395.131.45644612201198710724524302200-
215 Marcus Pettersson ANA, PIT D 34486.233333333330651633.33240.001.26684617204198710513329754100-
216 Brandon Montour ANA D 34783.466666666675144101957.58647.813.8714210243735241212007271133575200-
217 Nelson Nogier WPG D 110.100000-10.000.022100000000000002100-
218 Gustav Forsling CHI D 11225.233333333331404583.33205.001.14372613421844002737181300-
219 Joe Hicketts DET D 8136.75000000.0090.000.34171251100000004115151300-
220 Noah Hanifin CGY D 33682.91666666667311471442.42545.563.371077229527844003331942264200-
221 Rasmus Andersson CGY D 30464.616666666671220315.79372.701.374531133242200717722463600-
222 Jonas Siegenthaler WSH D 797.3666666666670110133.3330.000.161372000000000718141200-
223 Vince Dunn STL D 28519.5333333333339361237.50614.922.951158024415198710522916352500-
224 Travis Dermott TOR D 30529.166666666672624840.00454.442.021037124363633005241349542700-
225 Jakub Zboril BOS D 221.86666666666700000-10.000.072200000000002034000-
226 Erik Cernak T.B D 16284.033333333330514523.81250.000.954232900415651069353251800-
227 Oliver Kylington CGY D 9106.233333333331101266.67425.000.26108400000000031071100-
228 Brandon Carlo BOS D 23477.351220323.08352.862.536346147041987103111452492700-
229 Caleb Jones EDM D 111.98333333333300000-0-00000000000001001300-
230 Noah Juulsen MTL D 20343.916666666671404526.32214.760.5541261210063300117559463700-
231 Zach Werenski CBJ D 32692.83333333333511651642.11677.463.5313296398051055004151022263200-
232 Jeremy Lauzon BOS D 15232.933333333331000133.331010.000.34271661212110005312201500-
233 Thomas Chabot OTT D 34828.69267193552.249010.005.11981276313514201010008291543576300-
234 Jacob Larsson ANA D 23394.316666666670211220.00270.001.175336930663300215220432400-
235 Ivan Provorov PHI D 31772.638351130.56565.363.32118742910351266002314394259010.00
236 Gabriel Carlsson CBJ D 19.3500000-10.000.011100002110000102000-
237 Dean Kukan CBJ D 674.0500000-30.000.067400004220011042600-
238 Christian Wolanin OTT D 111.81666666666700000-0-0.041110000000002001200-
239 Christian Jaros OTT D 24320.551312436.36195.260.643524520363300214750403400-
240 Markus Nutivaara CBJ D 32572.949541344.83478.512.3485632451542200511729352500-
241 Sami Niku WPG D 557.733333333333000000.0020.000.073311100000002023200-
242 Casey Nelson BUF D 22323.551413538.46175.880.57462780014220019417272000-
243 Maxime Lajoie OTT D 31622.0333333333366241250.005311.322.52997032122984400327517604600-
244 Charlie McAvoy BOS D 12252.583333333331624741.18128.330.6832218122147700510420252200-
245 Jakob Chychrun ARI D 13264.066666666671220325.00254.001.736144204121266003921092200-
246 Josh Mahura ANA D 8125.533333333330110114.29130.000.622157100000001234181000-
247 Victor Mete MTL D 233490404423.53190.001.474427145032110001423312300-
248 Dennis Cholowski DET D 32612.3333333333358351340.634710.642.8295723061212660023465303900-
249 Samuel Girard COL D 33661.61666666667210641227.27474.262.12116622420700000818620553600-
250 Jake Bean CAR D 216.91666666666700000-10.000.022100002110000112000-
251 Mikhail Sergachev T.B D 33590.13333333333011741132.35550.002.8118793140663300325104244381150.00
252 Ben Gleason DAL D 459.5166666666670110150.0020.000.064211000000013421100-
253 Filip Hronek DET D 8140.31202360.00147.141.12312010411185401151814400-
254 Jacob MacDonald FLA D 224.110001100.001100.000.064310010000002015100-
255 Troy Stecher VAN D 34590.95110461134.38392.561.319355202441899001081840742900-
256 Nikita Zaitsev TOR D 33681.516666666670303312.50280.001.0596511621363300336255577300-
257 Michal Kempny WSH D 29557.0833333333328351028.57464.351.69916122403261313005141333506600-
258 Gavin Bayreuther DAL D 14276.12321545.451910.531.6850301431210550011078261500-
259 Juuso Valimaki CGY D 22331.983333333331101222.22234.350.97583119253126600314819374100-
260 Urho Vaakanainen BOS D 218.200000-20.000.024200000000001001000-
261 Henri Jokiharju CHI D 31620.95011651133.33560.002.211187929226168800223738393000-
262 Miro Heiskanen DAL D 33762.21666666667710551745.95719.864.411379552927844002362018632900-
263 Jakub Jerabek STL D 17.866666666666700000-10.000.162211002110000000100-
264 Neal Pionk NYR D 29663.61666666667413941750.00488.332.6100712564615651092618564952010.00
265 Oscar Fantenberg L.A D 22324.06666666667000000.00210.000.864936910563300210234302600-
266 Radim Simek S.J D 691.1333333333331220337.50250.000.091131001000000251216200-
267 Libor Sulak DET D 6116.28333333333000000.0070.000.4416116410633002103187500-
268 Jan Rutta CHI D 23374.82422635.29229.090.7147301101212660035118212100-
269 Sean Walker L.A D 787.3833333333330110133.33120.000.43261730000000023279400-
270 Daniel Brickley L.A D 112.86666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
271 Evan Bouchard EDM D 786.4833333333331000150.001010.000.44251631122110012362800-
272 Rasmus Dahlin BUF D 33673.08333333333314681742.50634.763.5311283378261055004301039353300-
273 Lawrence Pilut BUF D 6108.816666666670220228.5730.000.08106100021100150610700-
274 Igor Ozhiganov TOR D 29420.383333333331312426.67244.170.597339901484400116737413400-
275 Juuso Riikola PIT D 15251.10101116.67180.0014225132014220049736291500-
276 Egor Yakovlev N.J D 11179.016666666671321450.001010.000.532618710142200171310700-
277 Ilya Lyubushkin ARI D 13177.98333333333000000.0060.000.29231451114220035349161600-
278 Bogdan Kiselevich FLA D 22336.083333333330642666.67100.000.4326131020110550006331451300-