Natural Stat Trick
Login
Panthers   5
Maple Leafs   7
Final
Sabres   1
Devils   3
Final
Penguins   5
Rangers   2
Final
Bruins   4
Lightning   5
Final
Golden Knights   1
Blues   3
Final
Predators   1
Wild   0
Final
Stars   5
Jets   2
Final
Kings   3
Flames   0
Final
Red Wings   3
Sharks   2
Final

Active Regular Season Streaks

Switch to Season Highs
TeamWinsPointsLossesReg. LossesHome WinsHome PointsHome LossesHome Reg. LossesRoad WinsRoad PointsRoad LossesRoad Reg. Losses
Anaheim Ducks021011000210
Arizona Coyotes005304100043
Boston Bruins00111113000011
Buffalo Sabres00330011001210
Carolina Hurricanes220022000011
Columbus Blue Jackets110033001100
Calgary Flames001100111100
Chicago Blackhawks110011000011
Colorado Avalanche051022000310
Dallas Stars110000225500
Detroit Red Wings220011002200
Edmonton Oilers021002100022
Florida Panthers002200110033
Los Angeles Kings330022002200
Minnesota Wild002200320011
Montreal Canadiens041022000210
New Jersey Devils220022000011
Nashville Predators110002101100
New York Islanders220011001100
New York Rangers001100221100
Ottawa Senators110022001100
Philadelphia Flyers002200330011
Pittsburgh Penguins350001213500
San Jose Sharks006500440121
St Louis Blues460044000210
Tampa Bay Lightning110044000011
Toronto Maple Leafs130013001100
Vancouver Canucks002200222200
Vegas Golden Knights002107100011
Winnipeg Jets001100110011
Washington Capitals110011001100