Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

All Teams

Player Team Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Duncan Keith CHI D 54135.133333333331532642.86205.001.06282290110000004110100-
2 Ryan Suter MIN D 56132.433333333331541650.00195.261412790022110002021200-
3 Brent Burns S.J D 56146.516666666672422646.15365.562.276744174074220005111600-
4 Shea Weber MTL D 48112.7666666666747251178.572615.381.59503751005101002020200-
5 Mark Giordano CGY D 56133.654422850.002416.671.87553980020000011242200-
6 Kris Letang PIT D 55169.016666666671141041548.39185.561.2536201510412660017267400-
7 Keith Yandle FLA D 56247.951171341856.25472.132.598858193156330019411300-
8 Jeff Petry MTL D 55131.26666666667411561578.952615.381.934632112042110002256100-
9 Kevin Shattenkirk ANA D 55116.566666666671422571.43214.761.743829122010000001012100-
10 Drew Doughty L.A D 56184.6611471762.964313.953.299061232052110002101100-
11 Alex Pietrangelo VGK D 41108.750413450.00170.001.415129120124220014003400-
12 Erik Karlsson S.J D 52152.43514861.542213.641.514830100044220007602100-
13 John Carlson WSH D 52169.46666666667312661555.562910.3436546222100000012434200-
14 Roman Josi NSH D 48147.65113671466.67273.702.026240160022110004112200-
15 Jared Spurgeon MIN D 54153.333333333333633956.252015.001.944530172040000002101800-
16 Victor Hedman T.B D 54177.751231492477.42303.332.757950182044220016023300-
17 Oliver Ekman-Larsson ARI D 46109.45212661482.351811.111.24312171008440010121000-
18 Nick Leddy NYI D 56124.25110371157.89166.251.35252162130000004021100-
19 Tyson Barrie EDM D 56195.34198112363.892317.391.855632130034220001203500-
20 Cam Fowler ANA D 56100.533333333330404480.00130.000.79351690042110012001100-
21 John Klingberg DAL D 53159.13333333333215691756.67326.251.76533951032110033003100-
22 Dougie Hamilton CAR D 55164.68333333333216971858.06345.882.78650270042110005231300-
23 Torey Krug STL D 51144.13333333333112751359.09185.561.17432690052110002024300-
24 Morgan Rielly TOR D 55160.91666666667111561257.14224.551.524627163040000027033200-
25 Matt Dumba MIN D 51101.751422555.56185.561.8140281430314320102062000-
26 Matt Grzelcyk BOS D 37101.051615758.33911.110.45161030016330001233200-
27 Shayne Gostisbehere PHI D 41112.166666666675413981.823116.132.66146135160000023103400-
28 Damon Severson N.J D 56101.90422480.00100.000.79211541019321015111100-
29 Shea Theodore VGK D 53163.16666666667015871578.95360.002.57753150042110003243000-
30 Seth Jones CBJ D 56113.952633872.731513.331.13292051000000003143300-
31 Josh Morrissey WPG D 56162.71853952.94234.351.795330210129321005260500-
32 Ryan Pulock NYI D 56107.466666666670110120.00160.001.323825101032110002233300-
33 Aaron Ekblad FLA D 35135.2565231150.003716.223.366655252128440005101000-
34 Rasmus Andersson CGY D 56152.983333333331523640.00293.452.09514040024220017029400-
35 Thomas Chabot OTT D 49167.11624743.75156.670.943420101048440008307100-
36 Ivan Provorov PHI D 56134.83333333333010551058.82180.001.19412481000000004214200-
37 Adam Fox NYR D 55200.633333333332217142374.19277.411.94635151030000004404300-
38 Charlie McAvoy BOS D 51100.666666666671725857.14812.501272060014220004304500-
39 Jakob Chychrun ARI D 56154.4166666666759541473.684511.113.778582141112110006217000-
40 Samuel Girard COL D 48106.650963960.0090.000.55211430020000001201000-
41 Mikhail Sergachev T.B D 56117.950844866.67190.001.764231110034220007012200-
42 Filip Hronek DET D 56141.91666666667011381178.57180.001.47473270062110012023000-
43 Miro Heiskanen DAL D 55151.0333333333338351155.002512.002.345035182120000016102100-
44 Cale Makar COL D 44182.716666666674181262273.333710.813.196947165062110017500100-
45 Neal Pionk WPG D 54116.9333333333319721050.00185.561.24402692070000010172300-
46 Quinn Hughes VAN D 56203.850191271979.17340.002.377451940321100172212200-
47 Rasmus Dahlin BUF D 56170.63333333333110551152.38333.031.99544192054220013204100-
48 Adam Boqvist CHI D 35119.651725857.14128.331.232417123010000023124400-
49 Ty Smith N.J D 48122.033333333331642763.64185.561.09322170050000001221000-