Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

All Teams

Player Team Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Zdeno Chara BOS D 304.1833333333333000000.000-00000002110010000000-
2 Joe Thornton S.J C 3156.1833333333330110133.3370.000.58159123022110004100091047.37
3 Patrick Marleau S.J C, L 2744.3166666666671000133.33911.111.31121011902000000110104266.67
4 Ron Hainsey OTT D 3012.100000-0-00000000000001000000-
5 Deryk Engelland VGK D 260.7833333333333300000-10.0001100000000000000000-
6 Ilya Kovalchuk L.A L 1748.63333333333312113100.00147.141.4819181120221100020012010.00
7 Jason Spezza TOR C 2026.912203100.00911.110.8212103202000000110109756.25
8 Mikko Koivu MIN C 2874.951541650.00137.691.171413860300000020020413057.75
9 Dan Hamhuis NSH D 250.5666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
10 Valtteri Filppula DET C 3160.9666666666670101125.0020.000.5154220021100020020342260.71
11 Trevor Daley DET D 111.116666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
12 Frans Nielsen DET C 2713.61666666666700000-30.000.38332201000000000301420.00
13 Jay Bouwmeester STL D 312.8500000-0-00000000000000000000-
14 Johnny Boychuk NYI D 263.73333333333331000150.00250.000.14200000000000000000-
15 Alexander Steen STL L 171.5500000-0-00000000000000002000-
16 Duncan Keith CHI D 2547.2833333333330211233.3360.000.4814830020000001100000-
17 Jonathan Ericsson DET D 70.200000-0-00000000000000000000-
18 Eric Staal MIN C 3080.253211571.431915.792.3928241590200000081330373948.68
19 Ryan Suter MIN D 3088.0166666666671734866.67119.090.64231380012110000000400-
20 Jeff Carter L.A C 3073.751110266.67185.562.74242116100121100011130312258.49
21 Dustin Brown L.A L, R 3096.8333333333330101114.2990.001.72216147012110002140000-
22 Brent Seabrook CHI D 27221000150.00616.670.437631000000000000000-
23 Zach Parise MIN L 3085.3666666666675101654.551729.413.092524231900211000001303260.00
24 Ryan Getzlaf ANA C 2973.452101350.001513.331.222920831042200040320301173.17
25 Brent Burns S.J D 3194.31666666666727349100.00258.001.654829170044220004001000-
26 Brian Boyle FLA C 209.1000000.0010.000.39212100211000001103260.00
27 Corey Perry DAL R 2352.4833333333330211240.0060.000.9412884014220002000110100.00
28 Loui Eriksson VAN L 172.616666666666700000-10.000.051100000000000000000-
29 Patrice Bergeron BOS C 2173.237431058.822313.042.7438322850200000021000493856.32
30 Shea Weber MTL D 3072.2333333333332303583.331612.501.423824112034220003121200-
31 David Backes BOS R 116.9510001100.001100.000.0811100021100010000020.00
32 Brad Richardson ARI C, R 242.666666666666700000-0-0000000211000000004266.67
33 Nate Thompson MTL C 302.283333333333300000-0-0000000000000000002250.00
34 Joe Pavelski DAL C 3083.9833333333333202562.501915.793.51352825140142200014021201852.63
35 Mark Giordano CGY D 3094.7666666666671312433.33214.761.54463392042110012203400-
36 Alex Ovechkin WSH L 31140.1333333333382201050.004418.184.229168253042110004441000-
37 Evgeni Malkin PIT C 1964.66666666666724136100.001711.761.2731221211700000062020281762.22
38 Blake Wheeler WPG R 2997.550431440.00140.001.8331261410321100020132161257.14
39 Alexander Radulov DAL R 2969.1666666666673110457.142114.292.3631212112164220003004000-
40 Travis Zajac N.J C 2818.03333333333300000-10.000.12110000000000010112860.00
41 Mike Green DET D 2353.1166666666670220266.6770.000.6715971000000001000000-
42 Blake Comeau DAL L 161.1166666666667000000.000-00000000000000000010100.00
43 Carl Soderberg ARI C 3170.353211562.50742.860.8910985000000002103010952.63
44 Alex Goligoski ARI D 3152.4833333333331404562.50812.500.312820000000004010000-
45 David Krejci BOS C 2445.08333333333324226100.00922.220.791110620000000020010141156.00
46 Andrej Sekera DAL D 263.6500000-10.000.041100000000000000000-
47 Alexander Edler VAN D 2762.4833333333331523666.67714.290.2420800004220014001200-
48 Paul Stastny VGK C 3177.1333333333334202642.861526.672.2320181691121100020210473259.49
49 Sidney Crosby PIT C 1757.2833333333331202360.00714.291.06109540321100001110352954.69
50 Bobby Ryan OTT R 1638.983333333333000000.0050.000.5415762030000004321000-
51 Jack Johnson PIT D 283.033333333333300000-0-00000000000000001000-
52 Anze Kopitar L.A C 30106.235328100.001618.751.6835201640500000031000604557.14
53 Marc Staal NYR D 121.283333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
54 T.J. Oshie WSH R 311095110637.502025.004.81302625200421100120851293346.77
55 Andrew Cogliano DAL C 291.316666666666700000-0-000000000000000010010.00
56 Matt Niskanen PHI D 3067.4333333333331532675.00128.330.73221571005101012013100-
57 James Neal EDM L 3199.216666666667104131460.872540.005.09363435290421100050110010.00
58 Marc-Edouard Vlasic S.J D 3113.5000000.0020.000.112200000000000010000-
59 Justin Abdelkader DET L 168.083333333333300000-10.000.3522220021100000000010.00
60 Kris Letang PIT D 2281.4666666666671330450.00137.691.092616132060000015212100-
61 Kris Russell EDM D 300.3500000-0-00000000000000000000-
62 Keith Yandle FLA D 28105.58333333333112661376.47175.881.12292081030000004101200-
63 Vladimir Sobotka BUF C 160.08333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
64 Niklas Hjalmarsson ARI D 40.1833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
65 Darren Helm DET C, L 300.6500000-0-00000000000000000000-
66 Ryan Reaves VGK R 313.116666666666700000-10.000.071110001020200000002433.33
67 Anton Stralman FLA D 283.9500000-0-00000000000000000000-
68 Patric Hornqvist PIT R 2059.4833333333331110225.00128.332.682017171101156510120350010.00
69 Andy Greene N.J D 242.916666666666700000-0-00000000000001001000-
70 Bryan Little WPG C 710.900000-30.000.22632101000000000006460.00
71 Alex Biega DET D 140.100000-0-00000000000000000000-
72 Brad Marchand BOS C, L 30104.21666666667310461365.001816.672.7535292380451010060150030.00
73 Nick Foligno CBJ L 2649.952101350.00728.571.31110960100000031200211853.85
74 Erik Johnson COL D 235.8500000-0-00000000000000000000-
75 Kyle Okposo BUF R 206.5500000-0-0000000211000000002250.00
76 Trevor Lewis L.A C 221.900000-10.000.062110000000000000010100.00
77 Leo Komarov NYI C, R 140.1666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
78 Milan Lucic CGY L 2851.50101133.33100.001.3613108401215311330740010.00
79 Chris Stewart PHI R 90.1500000-0-000000012312000000000-
80 Cal Clutterbuck NYI R 271.183333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
81 Jeff Petry MTL D 3071.3833333333331312436.36137.690.77301770010000011110200-
82 Claude Giroux PHI C, R 3095.253541880.002313.041.4733271120321100021141594855.14
83 Jordan Staal CAR C 3052.8166666666671101240.00425.000.971010950021100020100271860.00
84 Derick Brassard NYI C 2751.151312480.00812.500.619108101000000200303633.33
85 Michael Grabner ARI L, R 291.966666666666700000-0-00000000000000100000-
86 Phil Kessel ARI C, R 3198.65422990.002222.732.5736282040321100020020010.00
87 Korbinian Holzer ANA D 251.466666666666700000-0-00000002110010000000-
88 Nicklas Backstrom WSH C 2384.6333333333331716861.54128.331.471716850100000082010283048.28
89 Michael Frolik CGY R 280.900000-0-00000000000000000000-
90 Artem Anisimov OTT C 1221.1510001100.00520.001.23878511000000000106554.55
91 Jonathan Toews CHI C 2983.81101222.22137.691.89251717100262200021170593960.20
92 Mathieu Perreault WPG C, L 2955.1333333333331000120.00520.000.89785010000001101010100.00
93 Mark Letestu WPG C 71.083333333333300000-0-00000000000000000020100.00
94 Alex Killorn T.B C, L 2556.7833333333334422853.331040.001.441413136020000010110000-
95 Jamie Benn DAL L 3072.3833333333333211562.501520.002.8830251780200000210310211952.50
96 Paul Carey BOS C 10.5166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
97 Nick Bonino NSH C 2761.751000125.001010.001.1415101050400000012010241955.81
98 Ian Cole COL D 241.216666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
99 Justin Braun PHI D 301.416666666666700000-0-00000002110000000000-
100 Kevin Shattenkirk T.B D 2742.9666666666671523660.00147.140.94191641004220013002100-
101 Pat Maroon T.B L 2550.3666666666671101228.571010.001.5710101060272110040110010.00
102 James van Riemsdyk PHI L 3088.0333333333331000111.11195.263.7225252220030000003013010100.00
103 Paul Byron MTL L 191.333333333333300000-0-00000002110000000000-
104 Sam Gagner EDM C 1510.2501101100.0020.000.1320000000000100003633.33
105 Logan Couture S.J C 3195.6666666666670844866.67330.003.23573923506211000630304180.00
106 P.K. Subban N.J D 2864.216666666667000000.00110.000.73201450034220004011100-
107 Riley Nash CBJ C 241.4500000-0-0000000000000000001233.33
108 Kyle Turris NSH C 2043.06666666666721103100.00728.570.561193001000000200115741.67
109 Brendan Smith NYR D 282.083333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
110 Brandon Sutter VAN C 1922.18333333333300000-10.000.0511100051010100010101147.62
111 Colton Sceviour FLA C 280.8666666666666701101100.000-000000000000000001010.00
112 David Perron STL L 31105.43333333333411561588.243013.332.894738254142110004113000-
113 Carl Gunnarsson STL D 161.8500000-0-00000002110000000000-
114 Yannick Weber NSH D 150.06666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
115 Patrick Kane CHI R 2999.666666666667474311100.003112.903.225339324032110001104000-
116 Robert Bortuzzo STL D 130.100000-0-00000000000000000000-
117 Evgenii Dadonov FLA R 2895.3166666666675101640.001926.322.8932232810140000005013000-
118 Mikael Backlund CGY C 3043.8833333333331101266.67520.000.82127530163300030100161650.00
119 Ryan McDonagh T.B D 274.166666666666700000-0-00000005101000000000-
120 Max Pacioretty VGK L 3182.5537521062.50319.683.15644430404721100411601150.00
121 Jakub Voracek PHI R 3092.7666666666672532787.501612.501.352920101104220002200010100.00
122 Jake Muzzin TOR D 3011.066666666667000000.0020.000.196430002110010001000-
123 Alec Martinez L.A D 2449.1333333333330110150.0090.000.46181330024220010002000-
124 Carl Hagelin WSH L 201.216666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
125 Lars Eller WSH C 3152.0666666666671101228.57616.671.36141184020000000101018869.23
126 Wayne Simmonds N.J R 2890.953110450.001915.793.6525232117031143100004605455.56
127 Nick Holden VGK D 233.633333333333310001100.001100.000.092200000000000000000-
128 Jason Demers ARI D 296.216666666666700000-0-00000000000000010000-
129 Micheal Haley NYR C 140.03333333333333300000-0-000000010100100000000-
130 Zack Smith CHI C 220.1333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
131 Jay Beagle VAN C 210.6833333333333300000-0-0000000000000000003260.00
132 Drew Doughty L.A D 30114.416666666673321675.00348.822.365640153042110033123300-
133 Steven Stamkos T.B C 2478.43333333333365321168.752227.272.6151352440200000031120311665.96
134 Alex Pietrangelo STL D 31109.538531164.712114.291.483825142050000012012000-
135 Zach Bogosian BUF D 80.5666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
136 Luke Schenn T.B D 120.8500000-0-00000002110000000000-
137 Colin Wilson COL C 916.516666666667000000.0020.000.1922210000000000000010.00
138 Mikkel Boedker OTT L 60.5833333333333300000-10.000.041100000000000000000-
139 Josh Bailey NYI C, R 2752.61666666666713214100.00520.000.4214651002110008101071138.89
140 Tyler Myers VAN D 3033.466666666667000000.0070.000.3110830012110001001200-
141 Erik Karlsson S.J D 3088.8666666666671532666.67128.330.99342150052110004112000-
142 Luca Sbisa WPG D 170.6333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
143 Jake Gardiner CAR D 3051.6666666666670211266.6760.000.2511720010000002332000-
144 Michael Del Zotto ANA D 1914.16666666666701011100.0020.000.13210010000000000100-
145 Jordan Eberle NYI C, R 1740.21202360.00714.290.89762020000003000100-
146 Tyler Ennis OTT C, R 3078.3666666666673000375.001225.002.4829221610014220013102100-
147 John Carlson WSH D 31121.91666666667211831376.471414.291.433121122050000015251100-
148 Roman Josi NSH D 2799.03333333333338441191.673010.001.845638211050000015012300-
149 Justin Schultz PIT D 2370.3333333333330312350.00120.001.22331990030000001002000-
150 Aaron Ness ARI D 121.566666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
151 Travis Hamonic CGY D 244.4500000-0-00000000000000000000-
152 Derek Stepan ARI C 3182.61303444.44812.501.561412770221100121230262452.00
153 Marco Scandella BUF D 233.4500000-0-00000002110010000000-
154 Michael Stone CGY D 151.816666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
155 Adam Henrique ANA C 2968.7833333333330110150.00140.001.71221717100100000010211401671.43
156 TJ Brodie CGY D 2535.41666666666701101100.0030.000.168300000000000000000-
157 Gustav Nyquist CBJ C 2987.4166666666672312555.561513.332.392422151003000000303503175.00
158 Derek Grant ANA C 295.116666666666700000-0-0.131111002110010000050100.00
159 Matt Calvert COL L 222.316666666666700000-0-000000015303000000000-
160 Mark Borowiecki OTT D 301.916666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
161 Matt Martin NYI L 150.400000-0-00000000000000010000-
162 Cam Atkinson CBJ R 2973.7166666666673422787.502114.291.77242113301000001101102166.67
163 Jared Spurgeon MIN D 2871.8333333333330422436.3660.000.8510951012110002012000-
164 Mark Barberio COL D 90.200000-0-00000000000000000000-
165 Luke Witkowski T.B R 120.3333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
166 Zac Rinaldo CGY C 30.06666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
167 Jordie Benn VAN D 300.9500000-0-00000000000000000000-
168 Tyler Johnson T.B C 2756.7666666666670312342.8680.000.911211105020000002112011857.89
169 Mike Hoffman FLA C, L 28102.364221055.563020.002.696541204056330001001501325.00
170 Tyler Bozak STL C 3157.883333333333000000.0060.000.88108730100000010020171553.13
171 Marcus Johansson BUF L 2352.9666666666671101233.33250.000.74655300000002403307653.85
172 Kyle Palmieri N.J C, R 28100.666666666674413861.541723.533.4833312590021100001420010.00
173 Ryan O'Reilly STL C 31102.6666666666729541164.711612.502.1418171760121100031210624756.88
174 Kyle Clifford L.A L 294.1500000-0-00000002110000001000-
175 Alex Chiasson EDM R 2746.8666666666672312541.671020.002.25151413100400000000020010.00
176 Jakob Silfverberg ANA R 2967.42000266.67825.001.5314131170000000030120020.00
177 John Tavares TOR C 2465.2333333333331532654.55911.112.3219171790300000002120444052.38
178 Victor Hedman T.B D 2581.866666666667312751588.241816.671.22221952020000002030200-
179 Matt Duchene NSH C 2688.553220550.001520.003.18181715130200000051030402165.57
180 Evander Kane S.J L 2883.6333333333337220975.002133.334.56322827231321100030130171553.13
181 Brayden Schenn STL C 31100.9564131052.631931.583.01322327110121100140310172045.95
182 Oliver Ekman-Larsson ARI D 3187.4333333333330312330.00110.000.61181351012110004112400-
183 Nazem Kadri COL C 27115.983333333333413738.892015.003.743633271704105500010261653962.50
184 Ryan Ellis NSH D 2764.4333333333330413480.00100.000.47211230015101012000200-
185 Calvin de Haan CHI D 273.416666666666700000-0-00000002110000000000-
186 Zack Kassian EDM R 2813.766666666667000000.0030.000.393322018440001000000-
187 Dmitry Kulikov WPG D 252.5666666666667000000.0010.000.041100000000000000000-
188 Nick Leddy NYI D 2236.1501011100.0050.000.419672014220013102000-
189 Chris Kreider NYR C, L 28109.583333333333110428.571520.004.393128281902422001603714544.44
190 Brayden McNabb VGK D 312.8333333333333000000.000-01000000000000000000-
191 Reilly Smith VGK R 3164.7833333333331211342.86137.692.442018178010000000002000-
192 Tomas Tatar MTL L 3065.2333333333333211555.561421.431.5924201350100000002020010.00
193 Tyson Barrie TOR D 3166.3666666666671211350.00812.500.62181221010000001004100-
194 Dmitry Orlov WSH D 3136.11220350.00333.330.186410000000000310100-
195 Brandon Pirri VGK C 1128.28333333333300000-90.001.2213119400000000202303175.00
196 Brian Dumoulin PIT D 2317.33333333333301101100.0020.000.184221010000000001000-
197 Richard Panik WSH R 2113.200000-0-00000000000001000000-
198 Mattias Ekholm NSH D 2725.601101100.0020.000.144210000000000100000-
199 Marcus Foligno MIN L 200.2500000-0-00000000000000000000-
200 Sami Vatanen N.J D 2472.6666666666671422545.45137.691.02261940020000002112000-
201 Craig Smith NSH C, R 2762.4333333333330101125.00120.002.571916149030000002004010100.00
202 Casey Cizikas NYI C 221.233333333333300000-0-00000001020200000002250.00
203 David Savard CBJ D 292.283333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
204 Nicolas Deslauriers ANA L 170.6666666666666700000-0-000000022514010000000-
205 Cody Eakin VGK C 249.68333333333330101150.0010.000.05311000000000000106842.86
206 Kevin Connauton COL D 10.4166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
207 Gabriel Dumont MIN C 30.400000-0-000000000000000000010.00
208 Gabriel Bourque WPG L 161.116666666666700000-10.000.021100000000000000000-
209 Ben Chiarot MTL D 303.216666666666700000-10.000.021100000000000000000-
210 Erik Haula CAR L 1646.3666666666673202550.001030.002.13131211100521100021000392165.00
211 Anders Lee NYI C, L 2752.21666666666702202100.0070.001.46129118010000004012091047.37
212 Nick Jensen WSH D 311.466666666666701101100.000-00000000000000000000-
213 Nic Dowd WSH C 200.9666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000010100.00
214 Justin Dowling DAL C 2123.78333333333300000-10.000.13321000000000110301150.00
215 Brenden Dillon S.J D 312.183333333333300000-0-000000012210130000000-
216 Radko Gudas WSH D 312.500000-0-00000005101000000000-
217 Christopher Tanev VAN D 303.916666666666700000-0-01000000000000000000-
218 Mats Zuccarello MIN C, R 2663.8833333333332312583.33825.000.621394301211000401701150.00
219 Calle Jarnkrok NSH C 2741.93333333333321103100.001216.670.8917121010200000010000020.00
220 Justin Holl TOR D 293.016666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
221 Jason Zucker MIN L 3080.3333333333334202675.00850.001.53141212601000000022201233.33
222 Tyler Toffoli L.A C, R 2972.0166666666671000125.00911.111.41713116010000011120000-
223 Johan Larsson BUF C, L 271.033333333333300000-0-000000000000000000030.00
224 Jordan Weal MTL C 2247.7666666666671000133.33911.110.921010630000000001020181652.94
225 Evgeny Kuznetsov WSH C 2892.346331062.502020.002.5252417903422000211309756.25
226 Charlie Coyle BOS C 3054.8333333333330211233.3350.000.586520000000010200211952.50
227 Patrik Nemeth DET D 252.783333333333300000-0-00000000000000001000-
228 Jon Merrill VGK D 298.900000-20.000.124300002110000000000-
229 Tyler Pitlick PHI C 260.9166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
230 Justin Faulk STL D 3150.8666666666670110133.3380.000.83201351010000001113100-
231 Brock Nelson NYI C 2753.3333333333332220444.441910.532.89201919150321100011030412364.06
232 Nick Bjugstad PIT C 1016.18333333333300000-20.000.62433201000000001103175.00
233 Kevin Hayes PHI R 3030.151000150.00425.000.569740000000001001061135.29
234 Cam Fowler ANA D 2982.7666666666670312360.00190.001.473723133110000001000400-
235 Vladimir Tarasenko STL R 1024.4522024100.00633.330.8611862000000001000100-
236 Austin Watson NSH L 272.6500000-0-000000010202000000000-
237 Jaden Schwartz STL C, L 3198.56666666666746421058.821428.572.7242220130300000020160020.00
238 Riley Sheahan EDM C 261.483333333333300000-0-0000000000000000003260.00
239 Chris Wagner BOS R 296.033333333333300000-0-0.071100000000000010000-
240 Jeff Skinner BUF C, L 30103.083333333330321323.08210.002.6931252312132110001103011857.89
241 Zach Hyman TOR C, L 128.110001100.001100.000.342121000000000000000-
242 Erik Gudbranson ANA, PIT D 250.600000-0-00000007211000000000-
243 Taylor Hall N.J L 28109.9333333333329631178.57345.882.68554321303633000911613633.33
244 Brett Connolly FLA R 2841.0666666666672101375.00728.570.74984301000000120301150.00
245 Ryan Johansen NSH C 2796.71606758.33714.291.6819141260263300021250311863.27
246 Tyler Seguin DAL C 3077.0666666666670523555.56240.001.9740331960500000041010161257.14
247 Mark Pysyk FLA D 210.4166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
248 Mikael Granlund NSH C 2664.2666666666670110120.0070.000.8511103200211001402211516.67
249 Nino Niederreiter CAR R 3052.2666666666671101266.67812.501.921312117034220002002000-
250 Joakim Nordstrom BOS C 190.200000-0-00000000000000000000-
251 Bryan Rust PIT R 1623.3166666666672110360.00728.571.337774012110000032000-
252 Joonas Donskoi COL R 2994.0333333333334110541.671233.332.181614159102110001005000-
253 Tom Kuhnhackl NYI R 60.5833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
254 Marcus Sorensen S.J L 287.3500000-10.000.0611000010100100000000-
255 Tim Heed S.J D 1710.06666666666700000-30.000.134310000000000000000-
256 Brendan Gallagher MTL R 3066.250101125.0080.001.21512127000000003212000-
257 Jesper Fast NYR R 272.966666666666700000-0-00000000000000000010100.00
258 Anthony Bitetto WPG D 191.583333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
259 Zach Trotman PIT D 55.8333333333333000000.000-0.143210000000000011000-
260 John Klingberg DAL D 2462.7333333333331431571.43714.290.632613120014220004002000-
261 Micheal Ferland VAN L 1312.0500000-10.000.22222000000000001000-
262 Mark Stone VGK R 3180.06666666666765231173.332030.002.453124206147211023201000-
263 Taylor Fedun DAL D 212.85000000.0010.000.051110000000000000000-
264 Cory Conacher T.B C 32.4500000-0-0.051100000000000010000-
265 Brian Gibbons CAR C 131.1500000-0-00000000000000001000-
266 Ryan Dzingel CAR C 3079.7666666666672211433.331216.672.42131313900721100310304266.67
267 Ondrej Palat T.B L 2741.9333333333332220450.00540.001.025555012110011131000-
268 Josh Manson ANA D 112.116666666666700000-0-01000000000000000000-
269 Josh Archibald EDM R 222.1500000-0-00000002110000000000-
270 Travis Boyd WSH C 1613.98333333333301011100.0040.000.3955320000000000020030.00
271 Dylan DeMelo OTT D 3037.233333333333000000.0040.000.1610520010000012011000-
272 Tyler Graovac VAN C 86.016666666666720002100.002100.000.2132300000000000010010.00
273 Johnny Gaudreau CGY L 3096.853642969.231618.751.983229173102110008203000-
274 Tobias Rieder CGY C 212.600000-0-00000000000000000000-
275 Nick Seeler MIN D 60.3500000-0-00000000000000000000-
276 Sean Kuraly BOS C 302.733333333333301101100.000-000000000000000010020.00
277 Andrew Shaw CHI C, R 2658.7666666666671101240.00812.501.3109106005101014132061037.50
278 Vincent Trocheck FLA C 2140.8333333333330211240.0060.000.4311770010000012002181142.11
279 T.J. Tynan COL C 148.5166666666667000000.0010.000.032110000000000001000-
280 Adam Lowry WPG C, L 273.400000-10.000.98333200510101000002250.00
281 Nick Cousins MTL C 2440.5333333333331101250.00714.291.55887701000000001213175.00
282 Blake Coleman N.J C 283.083333333333300000-0-000000000000000000020.00
283 Logan Shaw WPG R 150.08333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
284 Nick Shore TOR C 211.200000-0-00000000000000000000-
285 Alan Quine CGY C 90.2333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
286 Josh Leivo VAN L 3055.950211225.0050.001.11181083020000002102020100.00
287 Jean-Gabriel Pageau OTT C 3022.2502202100.000-0.27434001102020010100181064.29
288 Mike Reilly MTL D 1110.800000-10.000.083200000000000000000-
289 Rocco Grimaldi NSH C, R 243.716666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
290 Scott Mayfield NYI D 271.033333333333300000-0-00000000000010000000-
291 Tomas Jurco EDM R 122.966666666666700000-0-00000000000000000010100.00
292 Boone Jenner CBJ C 2946.51110233.33333.330.3244320000000110220292158.00
293 Victor Rask MIN C 203.2500000-0-0.08111001000000000002166.67
294 Brandon Saad CHI L 2936.516666666667000000.0030.000.46764202000000211303350.00
295 Brett Ritchie BOS R 1613.550110150.0010.000.242222000000000022000-
296 Markus Granlund EDM C 261.2500000-10.000.11100000000000000000-
297 Joel Edmundson CAR D 301.1500000-0-00000006330000000000-
298 Matt Nieto COL L 292.616666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
299 Miikka Salomaki NSH R 51.483333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
300 William Karlsson VGK C 3166.6333333333332303562.501315.381.0318141150021100020181322160.38
301 Scott Harrington CBJ D 80.03333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
302 Nikita Kucherov T.B R 2688.466666666667210641270.591811.111.53629112002110005302000-
303 Ryan Nugent-Hopkins EDM C 2594.6166666666673642940.912015.002.623828281110211000510302166.67
304 Gabriel Landeskog COL L 1353.550220225.0040.000.991088400211000111308280.00
305 Jonathan Huberdeau FLA C, L 28100.78333333333012841275.00100.001.53261712604211001710402433.33
306 Ryan Strome NYR C 2885.9833333333331642758.33812.501.513121050221100010011482962.34
307 Mika Zibanejad NYR C 1559.0523305100.001414.291.8422191060100000112150311863.27
308 Mark Scheifele WPG C 29101.683333333332211450.00248.332.6633272270200000021250464351.69
309 Sean Couturier PHI C 3076.71422541.67137.692.1322191080321100030120291467.44
310 Dougie Hamilton CAR D 3088.26666666666719541058.82205.001.434929120092110007100100-
311 Jonas Brodin MIN D 307.133333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
312 Sven Baertschi VAN L 68.950220250.000-00000000000000000000-
313 Jamie Oleksiak DAL D 300.3833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
314 J.T. Miller VAN C 30130.3567341356.522227.273.5836332615014220013120019676.00
315 Joel Armia MTL R 2865.1166666666673000333.331323.081.822218214124220012140100-
316 Nathan Beaulieu WPG D 100.6833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
317 Oscar Klefbom EDM D 31111.43333333333110461140.74175.881.08392440010000002413600-
318 Connor Murphy CHI D 170.300000-0-00000002110000000000-
319 Stefan Noesen PIT R 34.516666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
320 Phillip Danault MTL C, L 3032.66666666666701101100.0030.000.35341000000002110019773.08
321 Vladislav Namestnikov NYR, OTT C, L 2758.0666666666671211360.001010.0012114121110000000011110100.00
322 Rickard Rakell ANA L, R 2970.5512023100.00156.672.012521127034220001012000-
323 Colin Miller BUF D 2343.36666666666703123100.0080.000.77161351022110012220100-
324 Jonathan Marchessault VGK C 3168.1333333333333532888.89348.823.65543624729211000412306554.55
325 Barclay Goodrow S.J C, R 317.8500000-10.000.15221000510102021004357.14
326 Brad Hunt MIN D 3073.56666666666725327100.001315.380.73241630010000002111000-
327 Torey Krug BOS D 2593.05012571270.59160.001.22261972010000007002100-
328 Matt Tennyson N.J D 191.116666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
329 Luke Glendening DET C 201.900000-0-0000000000000000002166.67
330 Yanni Gourde T.B C 2732.151422571.43520.000.47562017211010102013668.42
331 Ryan Murray CBJ D 2115.66666666666701011100.0010.000.123220010000001001100-
332 Alex Galchenyuk PIT C 2139.1833333333331330480.00137.691.491914133020000001005000-
333 Morgan Rielly TOR D 3192.10624646.15100.001.082619114010000005300200-
334 Hampus Lindholm ANA D 2126.66666666666702202100.0040.000.2310520000000001000000-
335 Matt Dumba MIN D 3084.10330337.50160.001.03412581047211012364100-
336 Brady Skjei NYR D 273.766666666666700000-20.000.083200002110010000000-
337 Tanner Pearson VAN L 3049.1333333333331422571.43616.671.198751000000010030010.00
338 Scott Laughton PHI C, L 172.6500000-0-00000000000010001000-
339 Mark Jankowski CGY C 274.183333333333300000-0-000000000000010000010.00
340 Olli Maatta CHI D 270.5666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
341 Mike Matheson FLA D 233.71666666666670101150.0010.000.052100010000000000000-
342 Zemgus Girgensons BUF C 301.916666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
343 Cody Ceci TOR D 313.716666666666700000-10.000.091110000000000000000-
344 Tom Wilson WSH R 3148.51220342.86250.000.63645400932101200201325.00
345 Tomas Hertl S.J C 2784.5166666666672413650.001513.333.46272423170600000001030554356.12
346 Teuvo Teravainen CAR L 3089.7211831376.47258.002.4636291660421100040131020.00
347 Jacob Trouba NYR D 2866.6833333333331404562.50128.330.76221740222110001160100-
348 Slater Koekkoek CHI D 130.6166666666666700000-0-00000002110000000000-
349 Filip Forsberg NSH L 2175.3666666666672220444.44287.142.35439191052110004110100-
350 Radek Faksa DAL C 3033.91666666666710001100.00714.291.491211108120000000021010758.82
351 Matt Grzelcyk BOS D 3050.6666666666670321360.0090.000.68191360022110001202200-
352 Colton Parayko STL D 3121.950303360.0020.000.27430010000000000000-
353 Brendan Leipsic WSH L 3114.5666666666670101150.0010.000.444310000000000120010.00
354 Oskar Sundqvist STL C 264.366666666666700000-0-00000000000000000010100.00
355 Esa Lindell DAL D 3049.251211360.00616.670.89141292000000011032000-
356 Chandler Stephenson VGK, WSH C 260.7666666666666700000-0-0000000000000000004180.00
357 Shayne Gostisbehere PHI D 2774.5333333333331404571.43156.671.38342490112110012021300-
358 Mackenzie MacEachern STL L 241.900000-0-00000007211010000000-
359 Devin Shore ANA C 1513.601101100.0020.000.484432010000000000000-
360 Jujhar Khaira EDM L 294.65000000.000-00000000000000001000-
361 Adam Pelech NYI D 271.366666666666700000-0-00000000000000000100-
362 Jimmy Vesey BUF L 275.016666666666700000-10.000.22121015101000000000-
363 Chris Tierney OTT C 3037.1833333333331000150.00250.000.4764430000000020100181948.65
364 Jordan Martinook CAR L 150.3666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
365 Damon Severson N.J D 2847.75000000.0020.000.189400010000000001000-
366 Colton Sissons NSH C 276.3500000-0-0000000000000101002433.33
367 Teddy Blueger PIT C 304.9000000.000-0100000000000000101420.00
368 Jake McCabe BUF D 291.100000-0-00000000000000000000-
369 Brock McGinn CAR L 301.800000-0-00000005101000000000-
370 Nikolai Prokhorkin L.A L 139.716666666666700000-10.000.04110000000000001001150.00
371 Charles Hudon MTL L 96.2500000-0-00000000000000000000-
372 Dominic Toninato FLA C 111.066666666666700000-0-00000000000000000010100.00
373 Trevor Carrick S.J D 31.516666666666700000-0-0.071110005101000000000-
374 Jaccob Slavin CAR D 305.683333333333300000-20.000.093210000000000000000-
375 Andreas Athanasiou DET C, L 2966.8833333333331211350.00166.251.3622198213000002102403633.33
376 Gemel Smith T.B C 30.1666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
377 Brett Kulak MTL D 190.9833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
378 Cedric Paquette T.B C 192.366666666666700000-0-0100000000000000101150.00
379 Erik Gustafsson CHI D 2882.550422457.14130.000.83302060002110002021100-
380 Josh Anderson CBJ R 2341.1000000.0050.000.6777540021100011120010.00
381 Jake Bischoff VGK D 40.65000000.000-00000000000000000000-
382 Matthew Benning EDM D 240.1666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
383 Vinnie Hinostroza ARI C, R 313.300000-10.000.091110000000000000010100.00
384 Connor Brown OTT R 3053.901101100.0040.000.5596430000000020220010.00
385 Ben Hutton L.A D 305.316666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
386 Alexander Kerfoot TOR C 2646.8666666666671101250.00911.111.2311109504000000102306746.15
387 Nikita Gusev N.J L 2566.3666666666670202266.67180.002.4224241461042200021010020.00
388 Joakim Ryan L.A D 170.8166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
389 Kurtis MacDermid L.A D 150.200000-0-00000005101000000000-
390 Jayson Megna COL C 80.06666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
391 Tim Schaller VAN C 301.500000-0-00000000000000000000-
392 Danny DeKeyser DET D 80.1500000-0-00000000000000000000-
393 Nate Schmidt VGK D 1919.01666666666702112100.0050.000.179510000000000001000-
394 Carter Rowney ANA C, R 292.316666666666700000-0-00000000000000001000-
395 Chad Ruhwedel PIT D 70.500000-0-00000000000000000000-
396 Michael Raffl PHI L 281.783333333333300000-10.000.071100000000000100010100.00
397 Dominik Kubalik CHI L 2738.812113100.001010.001.612014115000000002020000-
398 Andreas Johnsson TOR L 3076.6166666666674110541.671330.772.4322172011122110012032000-
399 MacKenzie Weegar FLA D 203.6500000-0-00000000000000010000-
400 Tyler Motte VAN C 60.100000-0-00000000000000000000-
401 Will Butcher N.J D 2635.783333333333000000.0010.000.197421010000003000000-
402 Tucker Poolman WPG D 273.016666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
403 Connor Clifton BOS D 245.516666666666700000-10.000.031100000000000000000-
404 Carson Soucy MIN D 270.7666666666666700000-0-00000004220000000000-
405 Jonny Brodzinski S.J C 31.266666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
406 Josh Brown FLA D 230.6833333333333300000-0-000000010202000000000-
407 John Hayden N.J C 111.383333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
408 Pavel Buchnevich NYR L, R 2864.41303450.001010.001.372418114000000015033000-
409 Jake Guentzel PIT C, L 3096.7333333333334211660.001921.053.583023241604000001201121010.00
410 Mattias Janmark DAL C 258.48333333333330101150.000-0.11110000000001000100-
411 Anthony Duclair OTT L 3083.352101360.00238.702.854331196032110013115000-
412 Carter Verhaeghe T.B C 179.1000000.0010.000.1421210000000000000010.00
413 Oliver Bjorkstrand CBJ R 2970.1166666666672321571.43248.332.493933174010000002124000-
414 Peter Cehlarik BOS L 31.716666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
415 Miles Wood N.J L 288.333333333333300000-0-0.091111004220020000000-
416 Nick Paul OTT L 2514.06666666666701011100.000-0.24222100721101000207463.64
417 Andrew Copp WPG C 2939.116666666667000000.0040.000.53756300000000010109564.29
418 Ryan Graves COL D 281.833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
419 Andre Burakovsky COL L 2678.3333333333331624777.781010.000.75131151112110004203000-
420 Shea Theodore VGK D 31107.966666666670532531.25200.001.364832102120000014111200-
421 Jason Dickinson DAL C 260.8666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000010100.00
422 Ryan Hartman MIN R 300.800000-0-000000072110000000010.00
423 Adam Erne DET L 2322.43333333333300000-10.000.4722220000000000000010.00
424 Jacob de la Rose DET, STL C, L 280.9166666666666700000-0-000000000000000000010.00
425 J.T. Compher COL L 2658.550211240.00140.001.21211783010000012013081044.44
426 Valentin Zykov VGK L 76.6166666666667000000.000-00000000000000010000-
427 Robert Hagg PHI D 170.400000-0-00000000000000000000-
428 Nic Petan TOR C 1410.883333333333000000.0010.000.141111010000000002000-
429 Carl Dahlstrom WPG D 120.8166666666666700000-10.000.051100000000000000000-
430 Madison Bowey DET D 221.516666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
431 Artturi Lehkonen MTL L 302.7500000-10.000.021100000000000000000-
432 William Carrier VGK L 313.716666666666700000-0-0.0911000000000000000010.00
433 Tyler Bertuzzi DET L 31101.683333333330752758.3390.001.8215131412022110002013010100.00
434 Zach Sanford STL L 2613.36666666666700000-10.000.375442002110001000100-
435 Brett Pesce CAR D 3011.81666666666700000-10.000.23200010000001001000-
436 Nathan MacKinnon COL C 29123.0666666666778531588.244316.283.9773503470700000161221101638.46
437 Aleksander Barkov FLA C 2899.2555231066.672321.743.99332926180100000251130683864.15
438 Jonathan Drouin MTL L 1949.61666666666713214100.00137.690.811715610100000111010010.00
439 Seth Jones CBJ D 2989.651532660.00147.141.12291951022110001102300-
440 Elias Lindholm CGY C 30935211758.332222.732.7430261680042200002010172342.50
441 Sean Monahan CGY C 3096.8833333333333633969.231030.002.1222191680300000031211413454.67
442 Darnell Nurse EDM D 3125.2166666666670101150.0020.000.27430004220000112000-
443 Rasmus Ristolainen BUF D 3062.4166666666671110240.00911.110.8111121000000000012000-
444 Bo Horvat VAN C 30123.166666666675413942.862222.732.84272421120100000031220834365.87
445 Valeri Nichushkin COL R 2544000000.0060.000.818776025101011210100-
446 Max Domi MTL C 3074.41651758.33166.251.3430211220321100065010272750.00
447 Josh Morrissey WPG D 2774.63333333333316157100.00128.331.03312140010000002110200-
448 Alexander Wennberg CBJ C 2875.251321450.001010.001.391614950100000121150212248.84
449 Ryan Pulock NYI D 2753.0166666666671312466.67147.140.92221731020000002100100-
450 Nikita Zadorov COL D 254.6500000-0-00000002110010000000-
451 Curtis Lazar BUF C 60.1833333333333300000-0-00000007211010000000-
452 Mirco Mueller N.J D 152.233333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
453 Anthony Mantha DET R 2580.754202685.712814.292.2449381800463300133010050.00
454 Frederik Gauthier TOR C 291.966666666666700000-0-00000002110010000010100.00
455 Ross Johnston NYI L 130.100000-0-00000000000000000000-
456 Colby Cave EDM C 50.08333333333333300000-0-00000000000000010000-
457 Joel Hanley DAL D 80.2666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
458 Conor Sheary BUF L 2641.0666666666671101266.67616.670.9610883022110001001000-
459 Trevor van Riemsdyk CAR D 170.3833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
460 Ryan Carpenter CHI C 282.3500000-0-00000000000000000000-
461 Jordan Oesterle ARI D 237.966666666666701101100.0020.000.052200000000000000000-
462 Daniel Carr NSH L 81.8500000-10.000.151111000000000000000-
463 Garnet Hathaway WSH R 281.866666666666700000-0-000000015201130001000-
464 Melker Karlsson S.J C 281.633333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
465 Pierre-Edouard Bellemare COL C, L 284.016666666666700000-0-0000000000000000002340.00
466 Tomas Nosek VGK L 283.033333333333300000-0-0000000000000000001150.00
467 Aaron Ekblad FLA D 2739.8166666666670110120.0070.000.3811910010000000100000-
468 Sam Reinhart BUF C 30114.21523640.001010.002.512621171002211001510703442.86
469 Leon Draisaitl EDM C 31114.76666666667416972071.432814.294.3169514750421100042170655355.08
470 Sam Bennett CGY C 2039.4833333333330110150.0080.000.7913116102422000200009756.25
471 Michael Dal Colle NYI L 235.0500000-10.000.243211000000000000000-
472 Jake Virtanen VAN R 302.633333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
473 Haydn Fleury CAR D 180.1500000-0-00000000000000000000-
474 William Nylander TOR C, R 3183.2666666666672321562.501315.382.1272217701000000410408657.14
475 Nikolaj Ehlers WPG L 2954.73000375.001323.081.03171482012110003001000-
476 Nick Ritchie ANA L 2745.9166666666671110266.67616.671.531312139002110002115000-
477 Kevin Fiala MIN L 2559.5166666666671312450.00128.331.5122151270321100013110010.00
478 Brendan Perlini CHI, DET L 1827.616666666667000000.0050.001.0911885020000001002100-
479 Jakub Vrana WSH L 3151.8333333333330624666.67110.001.481313640321100010010010.00
480 Dylan Larkin DET C 31103.816666666674211650.001921.053.0934252290142200111120594357.84
481 Sonny Milano CBJ L 2717.5333333333330110150.0030.000.315431000000001000000-
482 Travis Sanheim PHI D 3013.61666666666700000-30.000.185300000000002001000-
483 Alex Tuch VGK R 1421.8166666666672211480.00450.000.98776501211000000103537.50
484 Tony DeAngelo NYR D 2870.8166666666672413675.001414.291.062718122025101001101000-
485 Nick Schmaltz ARI C 3172.51422571.43714.290.661811102010000002002010855.56
486 Robby Fabbri DET, STL C 2346.0333333333334110583.33666.670.887720000000050140040.00
487 Kasperi Kapanen TOR R 3148.7333333333330312360.0030.000.757554000000003014000-
488 Jared McCann PIT C 2839.751101266.67520.000.588541000000003111061037.50
489 David Pastrnak BOS R 30104.16666666667124311680.003435.294.4862523011032110001521120010.00
490 Adrian Kempe L.A C, L 2984.8333333333331101240.00254.002.28403418403000001103405271.43
491 Brendan Lemieux NYR L 2740.6333333333331110240.00616.671.2899970100000010170010.00
492 Ivan Barbashev STL C 317.166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000010100.00
493 Marcus Pettersson PIT D 3044.0666666666670101133.3350.000.47151030010000001011000-
494 Vladislav Kamenev COL C 1628.401101100.0030.000.351064101000000000107277.78
495 Brandon Montour BUF D 1617.56666666666701101100.0040.000.267520010000001001000-
496 Ryan Donato MIN C 2717.68333333333300000-50.000.611376200000000001201150.00
497 Christian Dvorak ARI C, L 3175.4666666666673321660.001127.272.23151311100000000020021412562.12
498 Warren Foegele CAR L 302.8500000-0-00000000000000000000-
499 Brayden Point T.B C 2477.2333333333334101529.411526.672.2234252840400000020130272650.94
500 Michael Amadio L.A C 2854.11666666666703123100.00110.001.1719146500000000221103260.00
501 Lucas Wallmark CAR C 3025.5501011100.0040.000.421075102000000111204266.67
502 Christoffer Ehn DET C 220.6500000-0-000000000000000000010.00
503 Devon Toews NYI D 2751.850202266.6770.000.4211820010000001112200-
504 Viktor Arvidsson NSH L 2275.3833333333332220433.331315.382.4530222413120000022002000-
505 Sam Lafferty PIT C 230.8166666666666700000-0-0000000211000000001150.00
506 Danton Heinen BOS C, L 3071.22211440.001118.181.171613114120000002003000-
507 Clark Bishop CAR C 50.4333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
508 Oskar Lindblom PHI L 3067.5833333333333110444.44650.001.021698200000000201502340.00
509 Anders Bjork BOS L 225.616666666666710001100.001100.000.051100000000000010000-
510 Kevin Labanc S.J R 3189.651211333.33195.261.3625211320321100151031010.00
511 Sammy Blais STL L 2027.2000000.0020.000.254310000000000010000-
512 Victor Olofsson BUF L, R 30104.4666666666774221173.332725.932.734633233020000005004000-
513 Pierre Engvall TOR L 90.8666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
514 Ondrej Kase ANA R 2339.683333333333000000.0030.000.476543002110020102010100.00
515 Joe Hicketts DET D 64.9000000.000-00000000000000000000-
516 Dryden Hunt FLA L 201.600000-0-00000000000000000000-
517 Andrew Mangiapane CGY L 2811.4500000-40.000.354431010000001001000-
518 Frank Vatrano FLA C 2843.6166666666671000133.33520.000.7255420100000121012010.00
519 Noah Hanifin CGY D 3026.2666666666671110266.67333.330.39710010000000010000-
520 Rasmus Andersson CGY D 3048.7333333333330101133.3370.000.84141141009321020110000-
521 Kyle Connor WPG L 2998.7333333333332220450.00248.333.1530272312004220001101000-
522 Jonas Siegenthaler WSH D 311.9500000-0-00000002110010000000-
523 Colin White OTT C 2356.8166666666670101133.3360.000.621110430100000020000122235.29
524 Pavel Zacha N.J C 2529000000.0060.000.65877301000000000006554.55
525 Connor McDavid EDM C 31117.06666666667815962379.312729.632.57493229314000001612609564.29
526 Jack Eichel BUF C 30123.1166666666758441386.673016.672.4144381830321100041160605651.72
527 Vince Dunn STL D 3155.3666666666672220466.671020.000.63181271000000023003100-
528 Travis Dermott TOR D 181.5500000-0-0.081110005101000000000-
529 Jordan Greenway MIN L 288.88333333333330101150.0010.000.071110000000000020110100.00
530 Timo Meier S.J R 3164.81000133.33137.692.25201718915211000011411150.00
531 Erik Cernak T.B D 244.133333333333300000-20.000.062210010000000000000-
532 Mikko Rantanen COL R 1346.1333333333333321675.001127.271.281814134020000002102020100.00
533 Brendan Guhle ANA D 182.6500000-0-00000002110000000000-
534 Sebastian Aho CAR C, R 3077.8333333333333321654.551618.752.69221915131000000120130222943.14
535 Oliver Kylington CGY D 231.266666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
536 Evgeny Svechnikov DET L 42.916666666666700000-0-00000002110000000000-
537 Christian Fischer ARI R 305.716666666666700000-10.000.041100000000001000000-
538 Travis Konecny PHI C, R 3078.3833333333332734981.82922.220.53151230000000006114140100.00
539 Dylan Strome CHI C 2566.551312466.67119.092.0713121211122110001004091145.00
540 Brandon Carlo BOS D 305.466666666666700000-0-00000002110000000000-
541 Brock Boeser VAN R 30133.8558441356.523713.512.986547223030000004116000-
542 Mathew Barzal NYI C 2763.3833333333332211457.14922.221.23161310401422002701201233.33
543 Roope Hintz DAL L 2347.7333333333331220375.00616.670.92149950000000010000151648.39
544 Ethan Bear EDM D 3119.13333333333310001100.00250.000.183220000000002100100-
545 Caleb Jones EDM D 91.116666666666700000-10.000.012110010000000100000-
546 Austin Wagner L.A L 262.933333333333300000-0-00000000000000010100-
547 Jack Roslovic WPG C 2948.751101240.00812.501.2211108401000000001406554.55
548 Zach Werenski CBJ D 2676.9666666666672523758.331216.671.02221491022110000011100-
549 Nicolas Roy VGK C 70.600000-0-00000000000000000010100.00
550 Anthony Beauvillier NYI L 2755.952220444.441020.002.4721201812122110002013010100.00
551 Thomas Chabot OTT D 30106.483333333330422466.67180.001.08382650022110004105300-
552 Mathieu Joseph T.B R 273.183333333333300000-0-01000000000000000000-
553 Lawson Crouse ARI L 271.5500000-0-00000002110000000000-
554 Kyle Capobianco ARI D 71.3500000-0-00000000000000000000-
555 Mitchell Marner TOR C, R 2062.2166666666672633888.891612.501.733024194120000007202000-
556 Filip Chlapik OTT C 180.6666666666666700000-10.000.031100000000000000000-
557 Jacob Larsson ANA D 252.483333333333300000-10.000.081110000000000000000-
558 Joel Eriksson Ek MIN C 271.316666666666700000-0-0000000000001001003175.00
559 Denis Gurianov DAL R 2544.151220375.00128.331.32315113100000001002000-
560 Jake DeBrusk BOS L 2565.1166666666671110214.29119.091.9620191613024220011011010100.00
561 Ivan Provorov PHI D 3087.1546331071.432020.001.01312251012110001011200-
562 Dennis Gilbert CHI D 50.300000-0-00000000000000000000-
563 John Marino PIT D 289.083333333333311012200.001100.000.741110000000000001000-
564 Austin Czarnik CGY C 89.7510001100.00333.330.1833200000000100010020.00
565 Anthony Cirelli T.B C 2610.1512113100.00250.000.412221012110000010011761.11
566 Evan Rodrigues BUF C 1411.13333333333300000-20.000.352221000000001001040100.00
567 Artemi Panarin NYR C, L 28109.955141071.433514.293.36247284040000008101000-
568 Dean Kukan CBJ D 2111.43333333333310001100.00333.330.296520000000000000000-
569 Noel Acciari FLA C 252.500000-0-000000000000000000020.00
570 Derek Ryan CGY C 3022.26666666666701011100.0030.000.22542101000000001104640.00
571 J.C. Beaudin OTT C 150.300000-0-00000000000000010010100.00
572 Aleksi Saarela FLA C 11.166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
573 Denis Malgin FLA C 2529.8666666666671000133.33250.000.275321000000001000010100.00
574 Mikhail Vorobyev PHI C 70.5166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
575 Conor Garland ARI R 3153.851330450.00137.691.982020148010000000025000-
576 Dmytro Timashov TOR L 210.6333333333333300000-0-00000002110000000000-
577 Dominik Simon PIT C 3019.7501101100.0040.000.5376530000000021020010.00
578 Troy Terry ANA C, R 2849.933333333333000000.0050.000.499662012110003006000-
579 Adam Gaudette VAN C 2025.8166666666673312685.71742.861.071098200000000110005838.46
580 Vladislav Gavrikov CBJ D 281.266666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
581 Mason Appleton WPG C 90.6333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
582 Markus Nutivaara CBJ D 101.883333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
583 Matt Roy L.A D 300.8166666666666700000-0-01000000000000000000-
584 Philippe Myers PHI D 170.5833333333333300000-0-00000002110000000000-
585 Kevin Rooney N.J C 171.700000-0-000000072110100000020.00
586 Brandon Tanev PIT L 304.016666666666701011100.000-01000012110000001000-
587 Matthew Tkachuk CGY L 3095.951743861.54175.882.7928212013030000007122000-
588 Luke Kunin MIN C 2912.05000000.0050.000.49654201510100000004180.00
589 Auston Matthews TOR C 3196.155321076.923215.632.8954432340121100000050161650.00
590 Maxime Lajoie OTT D 30.6500000-0-00000000000000000000-
591 Adam Fox NYR D 2866.651642787.50137.690.91281881030000025311100-
592 Ryan Lindgren NYR D 181.1500000-0-00000002110000000100-
593 Charlie McAvoy BOS D 3037.5333333333330101120.0070.000.72141162007211003103100-
594 Julien Gauthier CAR R 20.3166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
595 Libor Hajek NYR D 272.500000-0-00000000000000000000-
596 Rasmus Asplund BUF C 121.600000-0-00000000000000000010100.00
597 Carl Grundstrom L.A R 95.683333333333300000-0-00000000000001000000-
598 Alex DeBrincat CHI L, R 2994.14220654.551921.052.6532251860251010201070020.00
599 Patrik Laine WPG R 2790.5666666666672532787.50229.092.4545381510321100032110010.00
600 Clayton Keller ARI C, R 3181.751853981.82234.352.043226155020000013006000-
601 Jakob Chychrun ARI D 3165.52110337.501315.380.98221871012110004214000-
602 Dillon Dube CGY C 83.6500000-0-00000000000000100000-
603 Sam Steel ANA C 2549.5166666666671321466.67119.091.1624151320200000031030161355.17
604 Brett Howden NYR C 2813.5500000-20.000.32222210000000100016460.00
605 Carsen Twarynski PHI L 140.5166666666666700000-0-0.041100000000000000000-
606 Tim Gettinger NYR L 20.2833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
607 Logan Brown OTT C 1530.812203100.00616.670.491073001000000200107653.85
608 Max Jones ANA L 237.8000000.0030.000.364431000000011000000-
609 Tyson Jost COL C 2648.60101150.0040.001.08766501000001010405838.46
610 Dante Fabbro NSH D 274.783333333333300000-0-01010002110010000000-
611 Josh Mahura ANA D 816.21666666666700000-10.000.12200000000001000000-
612 Victor Mete MTL D 261.083333333333300000-0-00000000000000010000-
613 Givani Smith DET R 55.366666666666700000-0-00000000000001001000-
614 Nick Caamano DAL R 120.1500000-0-00000000000000000000-
615 Connor Bunnaman PHI C 40.200000-0-00000000000000000000-
616 Noah Gregor S.J C 150.3500000-0-00000000000000000000-
617 Dennis Cholowski DET D 2881.8166666666671413555.56714.290.4812831100000003000000-
618 Samuel Girard COL D 2976.41666666666712113100.00616.670.4520930012110001403200-
619 Pierre-Luc Dubois CBJ C, L 2990.251523654.55185.561.3529239102510100600509756.25
620 Henrik Borgstrom FLA C 46.0500000-0-00000000000000000000-
621 Jesper Bratt N.J L 2345.33333333333300000-30.000.153320020000002011100-
622 Mikhail Sergachev T.B D 2752.9166666666672312562.501414.290.852619301110100104100100-
623 Alex Nylander CHI L 2845.01666666666701011100.0020.000.34443101000001011202250.00
624 Filip Hronek DET D 2976.9166666666671211350.00185.561.3282350020000003001100-
625 Troy Stecher VAN D 302.266666666666700000-0-00000000000010000000-
626 Nikita Zaitsev OTT D 294.516666666666700000-10.000.041100000000000010000-
627 Drake Caggiula CHI C 150.6666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
628 Patrick Russell EDM R 260.6666666666666700000-0-00000002110000010000-
629 Michal Kempny WSH D 232.233333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
630 Dylan Gambrell S.J C 2622.9333333333330101150.000-0.11111100000000000403537.50
631 Rhett Gardner DAL C 80.2333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000010100.00
632 Matt Luff L.A R 71.300000-0-00000000000000000000-
633 Trevor Moore TOR C 2128000000.0030.000.583332000000001003000-
634 Gerald Mayhew MIN C 62.400000-0-00000000000000000000-
635 Zach Aston-Reese PIT C 3020.583333333333000000.0010.000.495443002110000012000-
636 Nicolas Hague VGK D 2318.7333333333330211250.0010.000.175310000000000001000-
637 Conor Timmins COL D 20.06666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
638 Mario Ferraro S.J D 283.816666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
639 Cale Fleury MTL D 240.3166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
640 Cody Glass VGK C 3176.9333333333331541650.00425.001.08885500211000420201516.67
641 Casey Mittelstadt BUF C 3051.9166666666671110266.67812.500.92101084000000000013081142.11
642 Urho Vaakanainen BOS D 51.766666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
643 Nico Hischier N.J C 2565.3514225100.00166.252.93191916110400000010160252748.08
644 Jesper Boqvist N.J C 1516.58333333333300000-10.000.17211100000000100002250.00
645 Klim Kostin STL C 40.08333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
646 Elias Pettersson VAN C 30131.55610731669.573318.183.045849242022110015236100-
647 Nick Suzuki MTL C 3064.4333333333332220440.001118.181.151612630000000041250111247.83
648 Jack Studnicka BOS C 22.066666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
649 Robert Thomas STL C 2637.85000000.000-0201000000000210302433.33
650 Morgan Frost PHI C 1022.933333333333000000.0030.000.53555300000000200201150.00
651 Max Comtois ANA L 1331.4833333333331000125.00520.000.96118104004220000021000-
652 Henri Jokiharju BUF D 309.983333333333310001100.001100.000.051100000000000000000-
653 Miro Heiskanen DAL D 3071.150413457.14130.001.06291881032110005004000-
654 Martin Necas CAR C 2646.3833333333332000250.00450.000.76118720000000040020020.00
655 Ryan Poehling MTL C 40.1500000-0-00000000000000000000-
656 Cale Makar COL D 29109.96666666667210551266.671910.531.555331181040000017212100-
657 Lias Andersson NYR C 171.166666666666700000-10.000.01111000000000000001233.33
658 Erik Brannstrom OTT D 2335.950110150.0040.000.345421000000010000100-
659 Alexandre Texier CBJ C 2514.38333333333301011100.000-000000000000000000010.00
660 Filip Chytil NYR C 1928.6000000.0050.000.995544010000002011031121.43
661 Alex Iafallo L.A L 3090.51220342.86175.882.5322221813010000001012000-
662 David Kampf CHI C 290.5500000-0-00000000000000000000-
663 Neal Pionk WPG D 2972.5515326100.00128.330.61201421020000003132000-
664 Oscar Fantenberg VAN D 30.7500000-0-01000000000000000000-
665 Radim Simek S.J D 160.9833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
666 Jan Rutta T.B D 110.1666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
667 Eetu Luostarinen CAR C 80.1333333333333300000-0-000000000000000000010.00
668 Emil Bemstrom CBJ C 2833.4833333333332110360.001020.001.23121262010000001004000-
669 Drake Batherson OTT C 20.1833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
670 Max Veronneau OTT R 40.8166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
671 Sean Walker L.A D 3018.3666666666670101150.0030.000.287600020000001000000-
672 Eric Robinson CBJ L 90.7833333333333300000-0-00000000000000100000-
673 Joel L'Esperance DAL R 33.400000-0-00000000000002000000-
674 Lukas Radil S.J C 141.566666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
675 Oliver Wahlstrom NYI R 98.500000-20.000.183210000000001000000-
676 Martin Fehervary WSH D 30.1666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
677 Joel Farabee PHI L 2442.533333333333000000.0060.000.98101063002110002112000-
678 Quinn Hughes VAN D 29112.96666666667113671466.67175.881.31462481140000004211000-
679 Brady Tkachuk OTT L 3092.033333333333000000.00150.003.26262522160184400120360182245.00
680 Isac Lundestrom ANA C 30.200000-0-00000000000000000000-
681 Filip Zadina DET R 614.4333333333330202266.6720.000.153220000000000000000-
682 Jesperi Kotkaniemi MTL C 2225.850110150.0040.000.38764000000000000206842.86
683 Andrei Svechnikov CAR R 3086.26666666666758351376.472520.002.153529195020000037136000-
684 Rasmus Dahlin BUF D 2487.70743758.33130.001.08302181046330004022000-
685 Barrett Hayton ARI C 145.6500000-20.000.223221020000000001000-
686 Noah Dobson NYI D 75.7333333333333000000.000-00000000000000000000-
687 Adam Boqvist CHI D 69.2166666666667000000.0020.000.113200000000000000000-
688 Karson Kuhlman BOS C 80.2833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
689 Joel Persson EDM D 123.633333333333300000-0-01000000000000000000-
690 Juuso Riikola PIT D 1221.116666666667000000.0060.000.326620020000002011100-
691 Dominik Kahun PIT C 2939.350110150.0090.000.971199201211000101212166.67
692 Ilya Lyubushkin ARI D 181.833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
693 Antti Suomela S.J C 50.01666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000010100.00
694 David Gustafsson WPG C 220.1833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
695 Logan O'Connor COL R 71.066666666666700000-10.000.071110000000000000000-
696 Taro Hirose DET L 2356.08333333333305325100.0010.000.437532000000004003000-
697 Blake Lizotte L.A C 3034.1666666666670101150.0040.000.75656402000000001205271.43
698 Danil Yurtaykin S.J L 44.266666666666700000-10.000.312221000000000000000-
699 Kirby Dach CHI C 2318.101101100.000-00000000000000112000-
700 Kaapo Kakko NYR R 2672.8333333333332541770.001414.291.382218114000000013114000-
701 Jack Hughes N.J C 2583.2166666666673211550.001323.081.4524161120000000151020263344.07
702 Ville Heinola WPG D 87.166666666666701011100.0010.000.042100000000000000000-
703 Ilya Mikheyev TOR R 313.933333333333300000-10.000.052111010000001000000-
704 Joakim Nygard EDM L 157.700000-0-00000000000000001000-
705 Jakob Lilja CBJ L 100.2500000-0-00000000000000000000-
706 Gaetan Haas EDM C 2310.9500000-0-0100000000000000202722.22