Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

All Teams

Player Team Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Matt Cullen PIT C 714.883333333333300000-0-0000000000000000003260.00
2 Zdeno Chara BOS D 624.8512203100.001100.000.681100002110000000000-
3 Joe Thornton S.J C 73139.2312751568.182015.001.9133231300542200042150201557.14
4 Patrick Marleau TOR C 82144.9833333333346421058.822714.814.94433640240242200022431212545.65
5 Ron Hainsey TOR D 813.6833333333333000000.0010.000.021100005101010000000-
6 Brooks Orpik WSH D 530.7833333333333300000-0-000000010202010000000-
7 Justin Williams CAR R 82221.2166666666795321448.284719.156.87736043250710550031581271334840.74
8 Niklas Kronwall DET D 79129.283333333331752857.14128.330.78191530012110013120000-
9 Matt Hendricks MIN, WPG C 261.200000-0-000000010202000010010100.00
10 Deryk Engelland VGK D 745.133333333333300000-10.000.052100000000000000000-
11 Ilya Kovalchuk L.A L 64178.183333333334532950.00439.304.69825830515000000710124180.00
12 Jason Spezza DAL C 76167.41666666667210821244.44258.002.89473223111363300054150513559.30
13 Mikko Koivu MIN C 48113.63333333333210641280.002010.001.6729231150263300030161574357.00
14 Dan Hamhuis NSH D 571.5500000-0-00000004220000000000-
15 Jason Pominville BUF R 7363.5166666666671110250.00195.263.352120181405000000100313175.00
16 Tomas Plekanec MTL C 30.2833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000010100.00
17 Valtteri Filppula NYI C 7248.083333333333000000.0020.000.3344000021100020120161159.26
18 Trevor Daley DET D 443.216666666666700000-0-01000000000000000100-
19 Frans Nielsen DET C 72160.233333333330844861.54160.001.7725211550321100061070455146.88
20 Jay Bouwmeester STL D 786.4166666666667000000.000-00000000000000000000-
21 Johnny Boychuk NYI D 7453.73333333333312113100.00119.090.72161341017211002012000-
22 Alexander Steen STL L 6583.42321545.451216.671.4524171650200000011041020.00
23 Duncan Keith CHI D 82113.450303333.33180.001.2312382052110001210000-
24 Jonathan Ericsson DET D 520.6666666666666700000-0-00000004220000000000-
25 Chris Kunitz CHI L 5611.36666666666700000-30.000.674443010000000000010100.00
26 Eric Staal MIN C 81227.3578441548.394515.566.3873564823076330019111011049053.61
27 Thomas Vanek DET L 64164.7166666666747431152.382913.794.8444373521036330011331201150.00
28 Ryan Suter MIN D 82250.25312571553.57329.381.747342172059321003230200-
29 Braydon Coburn T.B D 742.6500000-0-00000000000000000000-
30 Dion Phaneuf L.A D 6743.516666666667000000.0080.000.52171271028440011003300-
31 Jeff Carter L.A C 76187.6833333333358261359.094511.116.72726048281863300360431805559.26
32 Dustin Brown L.A R 72184.7593121248.002931.034.79373024180500000031106000-
33 Brent Seabrook CHI D 78127.1666666666728351083.33316.451.87653971052110001111200-
34 Zach Parise MIN L 74214.71666666667106241664.005817.249.69776865471102110015241602340.00
35 Eric Fehr MIN C 722.216666666666700000-0-00000000000000010140100.00
36 Ryan Getzlaf ANA C 67180.23333333333110191184.62263.853.21674822501510100114631452960.81
37 Brent Burns S.J D 82270.6166666666772111102871.796111.485.1114292353192110008522500-
38 Ryan Kesler ANA C 601041220342.86119.092.462418191401186420060490622968.13
39 Brian Boyle N.J, NSH C 73192.083333333337211942.863221.885.44554545302211431002015100725855.38
40 Corey Perry ANA R 3156.5333333333332220480.00922.221.36121197029321010112000-
41 Patrick Eaves ANA R 710.933333333333000000.0010.000.131111000000000010000-
42 Loui Eriksson VAN L 81103.066666666671211360.00147.141.732016159120000001101010100.00
43 Patrice Bergeron BOS C 65211.983333333339187112761.365117.657.6810080742903633003264101639862.45
44 Shea Weber MTL D 58147.483333333335101646.153414.712.43655560010000004461600-
45 David Backes BOS R 70115.416666666672523738.891315.382.1622191880463300151550362064.29
46 Brad Richardson ARI C 6618.13333333333300000-20.00153330121100000010101050.00
47 Marc Methot DAL D 90.06666666666666700000-0-00000002110000000000-
48 Nate Thompson L.A, MTL C 7821.500000-10.000.092210007211000001081044.44
49 Joe Pavelski S.J C 75222.7129632158.334626.097.266357533104633001104441796256.03
50 Kyle Brodziak EDM C 708.166666666666700000-20.000.112210001731110010005741.67
51 Dustin Byfuglien WPG D 42129.216666666671152131672.73234.351.774936711216430110220300-
52 Mark Giordano CGY D 78259.653188102151.22525.774.771118020301215651016614800-
53 Alex Ovechkin WSH L 81358.766666666671810642859.5711515.6511.37227176787010633000131172000-
54 Evgeni Malkin PIT C 68233.05917892665.006015.005.4196705010110143201213339171531.82
55 Andrew Ladd NYI L 2616.03333333333300000-20.000.054220000000001001000-
56 Blake Wheeler WPG R 82294.166666666672312383373.33424.763.65745834504422001910926366.67
57 Drew Stafford N.J R 5750.4333333333331110240.00911.111.4613128401211000201314640.00
58 Alexander Radulov DAL R 70217.47166102367.654415.915.21796039161642200016129400-
59 Travis Zajac N.J C 80213.2333333333357251254.552718.524.864738452105000000524711148158.46
60 Mike Green DET D 4384.0833333333330312360.0090.000.83241770022110006111200-
61 Blake Comeau DAL L 773.883333333333300000-0-010000000000000100010.00
62 Carl Soderberg COL C 82141.7166666666728531071.432010.003.33332628141142200112071453754.88
63 Brandon Dubinsky CBJ C 614.966666666666700000-10.000.13111100510100001111910.00
64 Alex Goligoski ARI D 76142.251633750.00166.250.94352060022110014120200-
65 David Krejci BOS C 81182.11666666667610461666.672227.272.8344381771121100060160332953.23
66 Andrej Sekera EDM D 2413.06666666666701011100.0010.000.074220000000000000000-
67 Alexander Edler VAN D 56176.716666666674131121770.833511.432.146650111056330009245400-
68 Ryan Callahan T.B R 525.910001100.001100.000.131111000000000001000-
69 Roman Polak DAL D 773.116666666666700000-0-00000004220000010000-
70 Troy Brouwer FLA R 7520.95000000.0010.000.353332005101000021010100.00
71 Matt Hunwick BUF D 140.200000-0-00000000000000000000-
72 Cody McLeod NSH, NYR L 380.1833333333333300000-0-000000017413000000000-
73 Paul Stastny VGK C 50101.666666666671303450.00616.671.151310740021100062130573959.38
74 Sidney Crosby PIT C 79254.0833333333312171252967.444526.676.356656462404122101213408019311662.46
75 Bobby Ryan OTT R 78184.4833333333379631666.673818.424.58624633160411431011037501150.00
76 Jack Johnson PIT D 8227.8833333333331110250.00333.330.27520000000000011000-
77 Anze Kopitar L.A C 81229.883333333331181351970.37224.553.63613828111421100010001001098257.07
78 Marc Staal NYR D 792.383333333333300000-10.000.051100002110000000000-
79 Martin Hanzal DAL C 713.4666666666671000133.33425.000.66444401000000101002340.00
80 T.J. Oshie WSH R 69231.8166666666768441438.893417.657.146857543119833001539102517341.13
81 Andrew Cogliano ANA, DAL C, L 785.033333333333310001100.00250.000.473222010000000000000-
82 Matt Niskanen WSH D 8046.33333333333311012100.001010.000.73171350020000002011000-
83 James Neal CGY L 63140.133333333332422660.00287.144.12403430171763300110014000-
84 Marc-Edouard Vlasic S.J D 7255.7833333333330110114.2990.000.88151161010000020200400-
85 Justin Abdelkader DET L 7144.551110240.00250.000.85978602422003303202528.57
86 Adam McQuaid CBJ, NYR D 500.5666666666666700000-0-00000007211000000000-
87 Kris Letang PIT D 65212.316666666672171161959.38238.701.9253291520614770029452200-
88 Kris Russell EDM D 7216.400000-40.000.25500015101000010100-
89 Keith Yandle FLA D 82291.816666666677322393975.005512.733.92125822611763300111522700-
90 Vladimir Sobotka BUF C 697.916666666666700000-10.000.14111100211001000004357.14
91 Chris Butler STL D 130.1666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
92 Tom Pyatt OTT L 370.9666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
93 Niklas Hjalmarsson ARI D 822.8166666666667000000.000-00000000000000010000-
94 Darren Helm DET L 613.216666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
95 Ryan Reaves VGK R 8058.1333333333333000342.861225.002.6118171513022540310028304640.00
96 Anton Stralman T.B D 474.301011100.000-0.071110002110000000000-
97 Patric Hornqvist PIT R 69189.0833333333366151233.334812.508.926658614108211000321190010.00
98 Dan Girardi T.B D 622.166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
99 Andy Greene N.J D 829.1502112100.000-0.051100000000000000000-
100 Stephen Gionta NYI C, R 50.1166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
101 Bryan Little WPG C 82114.216666666674321743.751625.002.58292525130242200010040494253.85
102 Alex Biega VAN D 413.3501101100.000-00000000000000000000-
103 Brad Marchand BOS L 79249.45102413113465.384422.735.58760401314126600311119012763.16
104 Nick Foligno CBJ L 73178.916666666672211423.53238.705.163230292002165320121571464550.55
105 Erik Johnson COL D 8027.95000000.0020.000.136211005101000101100-
106 Kyle Okposo BUF R 78147.4574221168.753420.594.27534127140221100021861151845.45
107 Trevor Lewis L.A C 444.366666666666700000-10.000.09220000000000000301150.00
108 Leo Komarov NYI C, R 827.900000-0-0.0711100042200000000010.00
109 Jamie McGinn FLA L 1920.1666666666671000150.00250.000.414332000000002004000-
110 Eric Gryba N.J D 100.1166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
111 Milan Lucic EDM L 79106.516666666672211433.33728.571.551313105021143100314606460.00
112 Cal Clutterbuck NYI R 7393.2333333333333000375.001421.432.492320211001122101150116061037.50
113 Jeff Petry MTL D 82208.1333333333338441168.75348.823.239662183034220005293400-
114 Claude Giroux PHI C 82288.452218132369.70553.644.779977362084220016111101598964.11
115 Jordan Staal CAR C 5091.0333333333330211228.57140.002.73242023150221100120451633464.95
116 Patrik Berglund BUF C 2312.583333333333000000.000-0.12331000211000011108561.54
117 Derick Brassard COL, FLA, PIT C 70111.483333333332312538.462010.001.8235251930021100041240203238.46
118 Michael Grabner ARI R 414.133333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
119 Phil Kessel PIT R 82266.21666666667122411133681.825422.227.6310067522201042200021105100-
120 Korbinian Holzer ANA D 220.800000-0-00000002110000000000-
121 Nicklas Backstrom WSH C 80297.16666666667718992556.823420.594.834946341606211002135180788049.37
122 Michael Frolik CGY R 657.583333333333300000-0-0.362200000000000000000-
123 Artem Anisimov CHI C 78109.916666666671330450.00137.693.21262421140200000121060223240.74
124 Andrew MacDonald PHI D 472.7666666666667000000.000-00000004220010000000-
125 Erik Condra DAL R 67.200000-20.000.553333100000001000000-
126 Jonathan Toews CHI C 82268.26666666667914772357.504918.376.62706451280584400132211016612157.84
127 Mathieu Perreault WPG C, L 82112.833333333334321746.671233.332.342119181400633001311602340.00
128 David Schlemko MTL D 1824.450211266.6740.000.213620010000001000100-
129 Mark Letestu CBJ C 20.68333333333333000000.000-00000000000000000010100.00
130 Ben Lovejoy DAL, N.J D 713.7500000-0-00000000000000000000-
131 Alex Killorn T.B L 82111.752312538.461414.292.6526222314129321010113000-
132 Karl Alzner MTL D 90.400000-0-00000000000000000000-
133 Justin Falk OTT D 100.1333333333333300000-0-00000007211000000000-
134 Jamie Benn DAL L 78205.8166666666783211139.294219.058.5572635839071354101104882464948.42
135 Steven Kampfer BOS D 3532.41101266.67714.290.53121021000000000021000-
136 Paul Carey BOS, OTT C 70.2666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
137 Nick Bonino NSH C 81133.366666666673000333.331915.793.66272324190321100440070424946.15
138 Ian Cole COL D 714.633333333333300000-0-0.062100109321010000000-
139 Eric Tangradi N.J L 610.61666666666700000-10.000.12110010000000010000-
140 Justin Braun S.J D 788.916666666666701101100.000-0.092110105101000000000-
141 Kevin Shattenkirk NYR D 73177.51642758.33323.131.885935162052110008434200-
142 Pat Maroon STL L 74145.8166666666729541152.38238.705.26383636270423743012106000-
143 James van Riemsdyk PHI L 66182.9666666666785321359.094219.058.095350443701142200020441010.00
144 Paul Byron MTL L 5660.350101116.6740.000.54764301422000002103350.00
145 Sam Gagner EDM, VAN C 3245.51000125.00911.110.8715117302211000200307463.64
146 Logan Couture S.J C 81235.35612571850.005910.175.1611086471114411002532132131743.33
147 P.K. Subban NSH D 63161.9333333333328351066.67326.252.265441000416430103303400-
148 Riley Nash CBJ C 786.233333333333300000-0-0000000000000000001516.67
149 Thomas Hickey NYI D 405.216666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
150 Kyle Turris NSH C 55122.554211675.001330.771.6927211240021100062260241955.81
151 Brad Malone EDM C 160.6500000-0-00000000000000000010100.00
152 Brendan Smith NYR D 632.700000-0-01000005101000000000-
153 Brandon Sutter VAN C 2623.4510001100.00333.330.21443002000000100109564.29
154 Colton Sceviour FLA C 593.516666666666701011100.000-0000000152011000000010.00
155 David Perron STL L 57133.5333333333377341473.681936.842.16432727811211000512203730.00
156 Carl Gunnarsson STL D 250.700000-0-00000000000000000000-
157 Mario Kempe ARI R 523.183333333333300000-10.000.15111100000000000001233.33
158 Yannick Weber NSH D 624.566666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
159 Patrick Kane CHI R 81300.716666666679211473071.438810.238.5815311274131542200180112100-
160 Robert Bortuzzo STL D 592.766666666666700000-0-01000007211000000000-
161 Evgenii Dadonov FLA R 82275.1589631734.694318.608.08886971330321100013129200-
162 Mikael Backlund CGY C 77127.183333333331101233.33214.763.083625201512104400252020263443.33
163 Ryan McDonagh T.B D 8253.2333333333330312337.5020.000.078221110000011110200-
164 Max Pacioretty VGK L 66166.783333333334440847.06429.525.449064531308126600252212081338.10
165 Jakub Voracek PHI R 78253.68333333333414951862.07586.905.4910882371201342200210526000-
166 Jake Muzzin L.A, TOR D 8094.5333333333331422562.50119.090.69321860030000001113200-
167 Alec Martinez L.A D 6073.11666666666702202100.00120.001.042817121010000002001000-
168 Carl Hagelin L.A, PIT, WSH L 583.383333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
169 Lars Eller WSH C 81104.466666666670312360.00100.001.9819171280321100351060363352.17
170 Wayne Simmonds NSH, PHI R 79217.683333333335321850.004411.3610.26726370570101864202825701150.00
171 Nick Holden VGK D 616.166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
172 Jason Demers ARI D 3515.6333333333330110150.000-0.24231010000010011000-
173 Micheal Haley FLA, S.J C 431.4500000-20.000.3221001102020000000010.00
174 Zack Smith OTT L 707.133333333333300000-0-0000000932101000006366.67
175 Jay Beagle VAN C 572.383333333333300000-0-0000000000000001002528.57
176 Jason Garrison EDM D 1718.5510001100.00250.000.228420000000000001100-
177 Drew Doughty L.A D 82240.35717892485.713818.422.6484541710942200213161500-
178 Steven Stamkos T.B C 82297.1333333333319211474065.578821.599.511641259411010932100121281363352.17
179 Alex Pietrangelo STL D 71195.88333333333312481553.572711.113.057245151154220006546500-
180 Zach Bogosian BUF D 6515.401011100.0010.000.044100005101000000000-
181 Luke Schenn ANA, VAN D 260.03333333333333300000-0-00000005101000000000-
182 Colin Wilson COL C 65134.833333333335220741.182619.233.51353029180000000220550040.00
183 Mikkel Boedker OTT L 71133.766666666672532743.751216.672.06261913512000000602601150.00
184 Josh Bailey NYI R 82202.78333333333212661473.68248.332.34452924407633000183130161355.17
185 Tyler Myers WPG D 8090.1333333333330752750.00110.000.65211350029321001220300-
186 Erik Karlsson S.J D 53165.652181172071.43316.452.876545193054220005422100-
187 Luca Sbisa NYI D 90.0500000-0-00000000000000000000-
188 Jake Gardiner TOR D 62115.633333333330523550.00110.000.8301970010000001115100-
189 Michael Del Zotto ANA, STL, VAN D 423.766666666666700000-0-00000000000000001000-
190 Jordan Eberle NYI C, R 78222.4575411252.173917.956.65148412522721102102113000-
191 Tyler Ennis TOR C, L 5182.1333333333332330571.43277.413.6137343014020000005125000-
192 John Carlson WSH D 80326.4533020103371.74358.573.7596582810463300071332800-
193 Roman Josi NSH D 82244.1210731270.59504.004.739468268180000006304300-
194 Justin Schultz PIT D 2969.6333333333331523646.151010.001.27181492010000002001000-
195 Travis Hamonic CGY D 6917.033333333333000000.0030.000.385431000000010000000-
196 Derek Stepan ARI C 72195.31211318.75166.253.733429271407211001833819810448.51
197 Marco Scandella BUF D 635.333333333333300000-20.000.073200000000000000000-
198 Jori Lehtera PHI C 271.983333333333300000-0-0000000211000000001150.00
199 Michael Stone CGY D 147.083333333333300000-0-0.042100000000000000000-
200 Adam Henrique ANA C 82189.3666666666785231356.522927.595.02534438240242200244531807651.28
201 Dale Weise MTL, PHI R 515.233333333333300000-0-0000000000000000001150.00
202 TJ Brodie CGY D 7979.6666666666671303466.67425.000.4141020000000006002000-
203 Gustav Nyquist DET, S.J C, R 81173.43333333333210461285.71316.454.525241411204422001720621233.33
204 Derek Grant ANA, PIT C 565.166666666666700000-0-0000000000000000103350.00
205 Matt Calvert COL L 8216.7166666666671110266.67520.000.365543011952300001101150.00
206 Greg Pateryn MIN D 803.2000000.000-0.031100009321000000000-
207 Mark Borowiecki OTT D 531.016666666666700000-0-000000022412110001000-
208 Matt Martin NYI L 674.533333333333300000-0-000000024522111000000-
209 Cam Atkinson CBJ R 80214.3333333333386151473.686711.94710284622205844000412201233.33
210 Jared Spurgeon MIN D 82199.9166666666747251144.002615.382.985637225060000005134100-
211 Luke Witkowski DET R 340.500000-0-00000000000000000000-
212 Zac Rinaldo NSH C, L 230.1166666666666700000-0-00000005101000000000-
213 Dalton Prout CGY D 200.4333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
214 Jordie Benn MTL D 811.900000-0-00000007211000000000-
215 Antoine Roussel VAN L 653.7000000.0010.000.112111006330011000000-
216 Tyler Johnson T.B C 80127.733333333331743842.11166.251.8726211910221100280160171454.84
217 Mike Hoffman FLA L 82281.4517186123563.648819.328.2615311658120700000122631414736.36
218 Tyler Bozak STL C 72172.883333333332642842.11248.334.33423333180800000020251212644.68
219 Marcus Johansson BOS, N.J L 58144.083333333332752969.231315.382.42221917110000000180310171041.18
220 Kyle Palmieri N.J R 74243.98333333333117521866.678313.258.921551145814274220024221521325.00
221 Ryan O'Reilly STL C 82234.26666666667616882266.674613.046.397357572307422000462611529960.56
222 Kyle Clifford L.A L 7215.98333333333310001100.00333.330.436433007211000000000-
223 Alex Chiasson EDM R 73191.2666666666787521548.393423.537.4348464534166330010146100-
224 Jakob Silfverberg ANA R 73153.1666666666738531157.892015.003.533827281213422000503503633.33
225 John Tavares TOR C 82212.73333333333109541955.887114.0814.0910910194660102110021115801449360.76
226 Victor Hedman T.B D 70231.9666666666722313102555.56296.902.1447341210421100112101400-
227 Matt Duchene CBJ, OTT C 73187.4666666666768621456.002425.003.9644382811130000001210501008254.95
228 Evander Kane S.J L 75144.756151155.003713.515.685949442504126600441450152537.50
229 Brayden Schenn STL C 72173.3666666666748711257.142714.813.75443733121042200162470221756.41
230 Oliver Ekman-Larsson ARI D 81290.78333333333514951973.084910.203.681066930108147700011359100-
231 Nazem Kadri TOR C 73189.0549451346.43429.529.2980697441014211001713307750.00
232 Magnus Paajarvi OTT L 807.383333333333300000-10.000.051110000000000001010100.00
233 Ryan Ellis NSH D 82170.783333333331431541.67352.862.936751211162110007200300-
234 Calvin de Haan CAR D 748.75000000.000-00000000000000000100-
235 Zack Kassian EDM R 797.3500000-10.000.5522220116430120001000-
236 Dmitry Kulikov WPG D 572.9500000-0-00000000000000000000-
237 Nick Leddy NYI D 82232.85010731052.63310.002.617045183084220026456100-
238 Chris Kreider NYR L 79205.9575411241.384017.508.159585143078440009261001614.29
239 John Moore BOS D 6124.9666666666672101375.00450.000.63141060000000001011000-
240 Brayden McNabb VGK D 813.700000-0-00000000000000000000-
241 Reilly Smith VGK R 74180.71666666667410731460.873312.126.52504239240300000013539100-
242 Tomas Tatar MTL L 80180.916666666674431857.14419.764.39645134121463300085370010.00
243 Tyson Barrie COL D 78315.252231672560.98405.002.519451171092110023024500-
244 Dmitry Orlov WSH D 8266.9666666666670110150.0020.000.219420005101002104400-
245 Brandon Pirri VGK C 3160.78333333333331014100.001717.652.61332615601000000211602722.22
246 Stefan Elliott OTT D 32.0500000-0-00000000000000000000-
247 Brian Dumoulin PIT D 7612.1000000.000-01010002110000010000-
248 Richard Panik ARI R 75149.80202225.00120.003.1524232112001055001113140040.00
249 Mattias Ekholm NSH D 80109.916666666672532787.501612.501.04302050009321013021100-
250 Marcus Foligno MIN L 823.833333333333301011100.000-000000014422000000000-
251 Sami Vatanen N.J D 50113.153211562.502611.541.764433110030000005202100-
252 Craig Smith NSH R 76189.483333333334440844.443710.815.4266535117044220018145050100.00
253 Chris Wideman EDM, FLA, OTT D 2553.6333333333330101116.6730.000.2711610002110011011100-
254 Casey Cizikas NYI C 736.683333333333300000-10.000.151111001221010000106366.67
255 David Savard CBJ D 826.933333333333300000-0-00000002110000010000-
256 Nicolas Deslauriers MTL L 481.516666666666700000-0-00000005101000000000-
257 Cody Eakin VGK C 7885.9833333333331312480.00128.332.1722191270200000164170242252.17
258 Kevin Connauton ARI D 506.200000-10.000.073200002110000000000-
259 Garrett Wilson PIT L 500.7333333333333300000-0-00000002110000000000-
260 Corban Knight PHI C 230.3666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
261 Gabriel Bourque COL L 551.400000-0-00000000000000000000-
262 Ben Chiarot WPG D 782.783333333333300000-0-000000012210100000000-
263 Erik Haula VGK C, L 1535.401011100.0050.000.4310732100000001125081142.11
264 Anders Lee NYI L 82237.16666666667106331666.676016.6711.4787788566010165320751570334045.21
265 Phil Varone PHI C 471.683333333333300000-0-00000000000000010000-
266 Marcus Kruger CHI C 74200000-0-0000000000000000101150.00
267 Nick Jensen DET, WSH D 804.583333333333300000-0-01000005101010000000-
268 Jordan Nolan STL C 140.3166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
269 Nic Dowd WSH C 640.8833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000020100.00
270 Justin Dowling DAL C 1110.9000000.0020.000.28434100000000110003350.00
271 Brandon Manning CHI, EDM D 391.916666666666700000-0-000000012312000000100-
272 Brenden Dillon S.J D 824.833333333333300000-0-00000006330010010000-
273 Andrew Agozzino COL L 110.9333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
274 Radko Gudas PHI D 771.35000000.000-000000014422030000000-
275 Nate Prosser MIN D 150.5500000-0-00000000000000000000-
276 Matt Irwin NSH D 440.01666666666666700000-0-000000012312010000000-
277 Christopher Tanev VAN D 556.783333333333300000-0-00000000000000000100-
278 Mats Zuccarello DAL, NYR C, R 48143.83333333333312571565.222213.642.8541331790442200254360010.00
279 Calle Jarnkrok NSH C 7973.11110266.67812.501.1711910500211000300107750.00
280 Oscar Lindberg OTT, VGK C, L 5523.450101133.3310.000.14313101422000001111150.00
281 Martin Marincin TOR D 240.7166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
282 Justin Holl TOR D 110.4666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
283 Jason Zucker MIN L 81181.5333333333377431463.642924.144.5258432710031055001404301325.00
284 Tyler Toffoli L.A R 82169.23202533.333010.003.955641351425422001302705183.33
285 Ryan Spooner EDM, NYR, VAN C 5257.90101125.00110.001.16191311401000000000006746.15
286 Johan Larsson BUF C 735.500000-10.000.0511100021100100010020.00
287 Greg McKegg CAR C 415.816666666666700000-0-0000000000000000101325.00
288 Jordan Weal ARI, MTL, PHI C 6367.352422675.00825.000.942112830021100120030261366.67
289 Evgeny Kuznetsov WSH C 76278.416666666678154112356.106312.709.1910193503202844000132220172738.64
290 Charlie Coyle BOS, MIN C 81140.71303425.001010.002.2825201790321100121230262650.00
291 Patrik Nemeth COL D 741.533333333333300000-0-00000005101000000000-
292 Jon Merrill VGK D 578.516666666666700000-0-00000002110000001100-
293 Tyler Pitlick DAL C 4732.1833333333331000133.33333.330.617572012110000024010100.00
294 Justin Faulk CAR D 82241.3564221032.26619.845.3312283314089321007663100-
295 Brock Nelson NYI C 82200.952615850.00395.135.36715954112121100063270827452.56
296 Alex Petrovic EDM, FLA D 353.766666666666700000-0-010000010100110000000-
297 Devante Smith-Pelly WSH R 542.033333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
298 Nick Bjugstad FLA, PIT C 6495.852422654.551711.762.71262418900633002739111312654.39
299 Derek Forbort L.A D 814.7833333333333000000.000-00000000000000000000-
300 Kevin Hayes NYR, WPG C, R 71149.1833333333338351161.112412.503.224133241302000000131240444052.38
301 Cam Fowler ANA D 59147.283333333331532633.33234.351.445430141056330006201300-
302 Vladimir Tarasenko STL R 76222.016666666671210552273.336917.396.6111987597364220003318000-
303 Austin Watson NSH L 372.583333333333310001100.001100.000.383221002040400000001233.33
304 Jaden Schwartz STL L 69157.133333333332312535.71219.522.95413327802211000224313260.00
305 Riley Sheahan FLA, PIT C 826.466666666666700000-0-0000000510101000006460.00
306 Chris Wagner BOS R 763.733333333333300000-0-000000072110100010010.00
307 Jeff Skinner BUF C, L 82251.1833333333388441653.335913.569.4989767330051055003411111573164.77
308 Zach Hyman TOR C, L 7117.933333333333000000.000-0000000932101101203537.50
309 Erik Gudbranson PIT, VAN D 763.383333333333300000-0-010100019421100000000-
310 Taylor Hall N.J L 33112.18333333333111651280.00195.261.64129120012110001311625271.43
311 Brett Connolly WSH R 8176.0833333333331101233.33119.091.3618151361200000010220040.00
312 Ryan Johansen NSH C 80242.11666666667016881676.19240.001.88392617401633000183532928851.11
313 Tyler Seguin DAL C 82245.466666666679181082775.008510.598.513610468121721100082252494055.06
314 Mark Pysyk FLA D 703.7833333333333000000.000-00000002110000000000-
315 Mikael Granlund MIN, NSH C, R 79201.633333333332181442086.96296.902.69513719607000000721211162143.24
316 Nino Niederreiter CAR, MIN R 82184.1666666666769721557.692524.005.6244364227182110027121006554.55
317 Joakim Nordstrom BOS C 707.316666666666700000-20.000.222210051010000000010.00
318 Michael Chaput MTL C 320.600000-0-000000000000000000010.00
319 Bryan Rust PIT R 7210.100000-10.000.131111004220000001000-
320 Joonas Donskoi S.J R 8047.2333333333331211360.00714.290.6312863040000002003000-
321 Tom Kuhnhackl NYI R 365.0166666666667000000.0010.000.32121010000000000000-
322 Marcus Sorensen S.J L 8024.733333333333000000.0020.000.664640121100000000010.00
323 Tim Heed S.J D 3751.3333333333331202350.00812.500.5110931020000001101100-
324 Kenny Agostino MTL, N.J L 6377.0666666666670514562.50100.000.8515128301211001302402433.33
325 Brendan Gallagher MTL R 82201.954312743.753212.505.845748453202177610332216081240.00
326 Jesper Fast NYR R 667.933333333333300000-20.000.4922110000000000100010.00
327 Kevin Gravel EDM D 360.4166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
328 Anthony Bitetto MIN, NSH D 361.583333333333300000-0-00000000000001000000-
329 Brandon Davidson CHI D 100.5166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
330 Zach Trotman PIT D 1316.03333333333301101100.0040.000.165400000000000011000-
331 John Klingberg DAL D 64190.716666666675154112071.434211.902.9781552752463300212406400-
332 Micheal Ferland CAR L 71139.4567431365.002326.095.013935342403174130012379071335.00
333 Mark Stone OTT, VGK R 77195.5614952080.003815.794.4667513910085101001073306554.55
334 Erik Burgdoerfer OTT D 40.600000-0-00000000000000000000-
335 Ben Street ANA C 211.666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
336 Taylor Fedun DAL D 5412.60220266.6730.000.083300000000000001000-
337 Matt Read MIN R 121.966666666666700000-0-000000000000000000010.00
338 Kevan Miller BOS D 392.183333333333300000-0-000000010202000010000-
339 Cory Conacher T.B C 10.1500000-0-00000000000000000000-
340 Brian Gibbons ANA, OTT C, L 642.383333333333300000-0-000000000000001000010.00
341 Colin Blackwell NSH C 60.5500000-0-000000000000000000010.00
342 Matthew Peca MTL C 391.6500000-0-000000000000001000010.00
343 Ryan Dzingel CBJ, OTT C, L 78138.356421173.332025.002.343022181102721101813407750.00
344 Ondrej Palat T.B L 64128.833333333332642834.781118.182.2721181813010000006138000-
345 Scott Wilson BUF L 150.06666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
346 Lukas Sedlak CBJ C 473.116666666666700000-0-0000000211000000001233.33
347 Josh Manson ANA D 749.600000-0-01000000000000000000-
348 Max McCormick OTT L 140.400000-10.000.31111000000000000000-
349 Josh Archibald ARI R 685.900000-0-00000007211010000000-
350 Travis Boyd WSH C 5313.98333333333302112100.0020.000.21632101000000200206746.15
351 Dylan DeMelo OTT D 7736.6166666666670321375.0060.000.4711820020000002000000-
352 Johnny Gaudreau CGY L 82274.6833333333362110112764.293915.385.68815735120442200226118010100.00
353 Tobias Rieder EDM R 6724.702112100.0030.000.177330000000001011000-
354 Fredrik Claesson NYR D 370.1833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
355 Blake Pietila N.J L 1912.21666666666700000-30.000.21550000000000010103350.00
356 Nick Seeler MIN D 712.5500000-0-000000019523000000000-
357 Sean Kuraly BOS C 714.233333333333300000-0-000000063300100000010.00
358 Andrew Shaw MTL R 63128.466666666673321685.712213.644.22292626200163300221590322853.33
359 Vincent Trocheck FLA C 55134.6310461365.003010.003.1351441760463300081271453456.96
360 Adam Lowry WPG C 788.316666666666700000-0-00000007211000000011568.75
361 Nick Cousins ARI C 8171.1666666666671220337.50616.670.72119620042200041410182245.00
362 Blake Coleman N.J C 7859.13000337.50837.502.381615131300211000001103633.33
363 Andy Welinski ANA D 2619.25000000.0010.000.154220000000000012000-
364 Alan Quine CGY C 132.983333333333310001100.001100.000.061100000000000000000-
365 Josh Leivo TOR, VAN L 76172.916666666673431741.18358.574.460473815059321006316081732.00
366 Jean-Gabriel Pageau OTT C 3935.5000000.0060.000.721197401101001001120101343.48
367 Mike Reilly MTL D 5780.8666666666671000133.33714.290.7281550002110031101000-
368 Ty Rattie EDM R 5044.1833333333330110120.00110.001.541312129000000001123000-
369 Rocco Grimaldi NSH C 531.516666666666700000-10.000.041100000000000000000-
370 Scott Mayfield NYI D 795.683333333333300000-0-00000005101001000000-
371 Adam Clendening CBJ D 41.1500000-0-01000000000000000000-
372 Boone Jenner CBJ C 77123.116666666671202333.33137.692.51191816130121100021250564257.14
373 Dmitrij Jaskin WSH R 370.7833333333333300000-0-00000000000000010000-
374 Victor Rask CAR, MIN C 4974.60202250.0090.001.251613941000000031150181358.06
375 Brandon Saad CHI L 80117.983333333335101666.671631.252.722211811050000013045110100.00
376 Brett Ritchie DAL R 5334.6333333333331000150.00520.000.438533009321012022000-
377 Markus Granlund VAN C 77120.766666666672101330.001711.762.38251918100163300111030252451.02
378 Joel Edmundson STL D 649.066666666666700000-10.000.131111004220000000000-
379 Matt Nieto COL L 643.0666666666667000000.000-00000000000000001000-
380 Xavier Ouellet MTL D 191.416666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
381 Miikka Salomaki NSH R 371.100000-10.000.071110000000010000000-
382 William Karlsson VGK C 82198.5833333333377431470.002924.143.91513731141221100133272606946.51
383 Scott Harrington CBJ D 731.216666666666700000-0-00000005101000000000-
384 Nikita Kucherov T.B R 82304.43333333333153319144880.006822.067.2113510366617633002204412000-
385 Ryan Nugent-Hopkins EDM C 82265.816666666678184142663.414517.785.7987616320284220021385905741.67
386 Gabriel Landeskog COL L 73298.7833333333310175122761.365119.618.287973604105721101636112927455.42
387 Jonathan Huberdeau FLA L 82279.2511239143470.835520.007.11887351210763300217318100-
388 Adam Larsson EDM D 826.3333333333333000000.0030.000.073300010000000010000-
389 Ryan Strome EDM, NYR C 81108.154321770.001136.361.623161240163300180030352360.34
390 Mika Zibanejad NYR C 82233.316666666671112662371.887015.716.02116873191251010118351011029452.04
391 Mark Scheifele WPG C 82294.566666666671211652350.006319.0511.571099395340620650116537016315950.62
392 Sean Couturier PHI C 80248.7666666666789541754.844119.518.41836864330863300042181883372.73
393 Dougie Hamilton CAR D 82154.752532753.85424.763.6386562750684400010392000-
394 Jonas Brodin MIN D 8222.50101133.3310.000.112210000000001000000-
395 Ryan Murphy MIN, N.J D 32.866666666666701101100.000-01000000000000000100-
396 Sven Baertschi VAN L 2677.63422777.781225.002.412424177012110000114000-
397 Jamie Oleksiak DAL, PIT D 575.3500000-0-00000005101000000000-
398 J.T. Miller T.B C 75191.7416972052.632218.183.634322918126330021113100867254.43
399 Joel Armia MTL R 5798.952422660.001020.001.3419131261000000100440010.00
400 Nathan Beaulieu BUF, WPG D 4810.91666666666701101100.000-0.143310005101000001000-
401 Oscar Klefbom EDM D 61162.01666666667110461152.38273.702.09603772042110004321500-
402 Connor Murphy CHI D 521.516666666666700000-0-00000004220000000000-
403 Stefan Noesen N.J R 4128.133333333333000000.0030.000.48444300844000005304450.00
404 Joe Morrow WPG D 411.400000-0-00000005101010000000-
405 Matt Puempel DET L 85.683333333333310001100.001100.000.131111000000000000100-
406 Phillip Danault MTL C 8139.1333333333330431466.6730.000.745443002110012021027877.14
407 Vladislav Namestnikov NYR C 78108.51220320.00812.501.21910147038440012121302166.67
408 Rickard Rakell ANA C, L 69168.2833333333367431359.094413.644.3866543710140000008171013175.00
409 Colin Miller VGK D 65153.85112751376.47293.451.79744010007126600211424200-
410 Jonathan Marchessault VGK C 82220.2511471664.00598.477.61109865117010844000728100121938.71
411 Kurtis Gabriel N.J R 220.4500000-0-000000014422000000000-
412 Tomas Hyka VGK R 1733.9166666666670211250.0060.001.3810986020000003001000-
413 Barclay Goodrow S.J R 824.666666666666700000-0-00000001020200000003260.00
414 Brad Hunt MIN, VGK D 42101.254404866.672416.671.553928143030000000615100-
415 Torey Krug BOS D 64236.5666666666722815133071.43424.763.25815517106236411214125200-
416 J.T. Brown MIN R 560.5333333333333300000-0-000000012210100000000-
417 Matt Tennyson BUF D 40.100000-0-00000000000000000000-
418 Luke Glendening DET C 789.500000-10.000.261111005101001001015962.50
419 Yanni Gourde T.B C 80113.516666666675422947.371533.332.2211817803237430152080121250.00
420 Ryan Murray CBJ D 5633.71666666666701101100.0030.000.166410000000002000000-
421 Alex Galchenyuk ARI C 72229.66666666667912752177.786015.006.8596784014078440001111100365539.56
422 Morgan Rielly TOR D 82214.016666666673188102163.64329.382.256841162070000001634500-
423 Hampus Lindholm ANA D 7693.251532660.00175.881.19352462040000005121100-
424 Matt Dumba MIN D 3286.96666666666766331275.003218.752.435539172135101023152000-
425 Pontus Aberg ANA, MIN L 59122.33422758.332114.292.2745322440442200040120020.00
426 Phillip Di Giuseppe CAR, NSH L 249.216666666666700000-10.000.021100000000000021010100.00
427 Brady Skjei NYR D 7818.9000000.0010.000.152111110000014000000-
428 Tanner Pearson L.A, PIT, VAN L 8099.8333333333333211562.501127.271.32181394012110022002000-
429 Scott Laughton PHI C 8212.66666666666700000-20.000.23322210721101000104266.67
430 Mark Jankowski CGY C 7921.16666666666700000-10.000.13222000000000100218466.67
431 Olli Maatta PIT D 6051.41303466.67616.670.4213930010000012003200-
432 Mike Matheson FLA D 7559.350642660.0050.000.47108200142200050020010.00
433 Jordan Schmaltz STL D 202.300000-0-00000000000000000000-
434 Zemgus Girgensons BUF C 724.500000-0-010000000000000000010.00
435 Cody Ceci OTT D 7434.90110133.3340.000.3711640000000001000100-
436 Tom Wilson WSH R 6389.3166666666673202562.501520.002.7320192014041565102335523442.86
437 Tomas Hertl S.J C 77221.66666666667114221544.123630.568.146460594313422001441100887354.66
438 Teuvo Teravainen CAR L 82224.266666666678161062485.714119.514.428959367284220011322511150.00
439 Derrick Pouliot VAN D 6272.3833333333331000133.33520.000.5214930000000003111100-
440 Jacob Trouba WPG D 82168.583333333333155101869.232810.712.445237131056330002521000-
441 Slater Koekkoek CHI, T.B D 311.800000-0-00000000000000000000-
442 Filip Forsberg NSH L 64192.973211076.924814.585.011107249803633000152270020.00
443 Radek Faksa DAL C 8172.1166666666671220342.86812.501.21211970063300120140192345.24
444 Matt Grzelcyk BOS D 66103.266666666671541640.00812.500.51141140012110004124200-
445 Colton Parayko STL D 80106.34431861.542516.001.84433131020000001220000-
446 Brendan Leipsic L.A, VAN L 62109.733333333331312436.36175.881.64222110501211002422602166.67
447 Oskar Sundqvist STL C 7429.2333333333330101133.3360.000.8897740121100001210020.00
448 Esa Lindell DAL D 8295.854312763.641625.001.273020144006330004022000-
449 Chandler Stephenson WSH C 641.0500000-0-000000000000000000010.00
450 Shayne Gostisbehere PHI D 78271.25410641451.85656.154.1149862720114220006453300-
451 Mackenzie MacEachern STL L 290.5666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
452 Devin Shore ANA, DAL C 7695.2333333333332321550.00922.221.3818121060351010132162111345.83
453 Jujhar Khaira EDM L 6023.433333333333000000.0010.000.06211000000000000205550.00
454 Adam Pelech NYI D 7811.23333333333300000-0-00000000000000001000-
455 Jimmy Vesey NYR L 81136.366666666671321433.33214.764.413028262005633001401122528.57
456 Chris Tierney OTT C 81139.53333333333010731055.56110.001.7214141270300000080030353649.30
457 Jordan Martinook CAR L 829.500000-0-0.15221100844001010103537.50
458 Boo Nieves NYR C 431.316666666666700000-0-000000000000000000010.00
459 Damon Severson N.J D 82203.2166666666739451263.16436.983.167856162158440018004400-
460 Martin Frk DET R 3031.651000133.33616.670.61151150010000000101000-
461 Colton Sissons NSH C 7586.9833333333331101222.22128.332.45201716130072110141270373253.62
462 Teddy Blueger PIT C 280.5500000-0-000000000000000000010.00
463 Jake McCabe BUF D 593.816666666666700000-10.000.041100000000000000000-
464 Brock McGinn CAR L 8221.833333333333000000.0010.000.34332004220000011020100.00
465 Connor Carrick DAL, N.J D 3429.26666666666701011100.000-01010000000001202100-
466 Charles Hudon MTL L 3250.9333333333330110150.0030.000.529682002110001122020100.00
467 Jaccob Slavin CAR D 82149.355202753.852420.831.734329114060000013411200-
468 Andreas Athanasiou DET C 76168.1833333333338531152.38368.333.7968502881384400343260162638.10
469 Brett Kulak MTL D 572.833333333333300000-10.000.021100000000001000000-
470 Kevin Roy ANA L 30.5500000-0-00000000000000000000-
471 Cedric Paquette T.B C 802.666666666666700000-0-000000012660000000030100.00
472 Erik Gustafsson CHI D 79239.633333333334141041856.253312.122.68951211040000017521200-
473 Josh Anderson CBJ R 82112.416666666673413758.331225.001.3922171150223109100207512166.67
474 Danny O'Regan BUF C 10.8833333333333300000-0-0.131111000000000000000-
475 Paul LaDue L.A D 332.333333333333300000-0-00000002110010000000-
476 Matthew Benning EDM D 7039.80101150.0040.000.1510420002110044101000-
477 Vinnie Hinostroza ARI C 7295.853211571.432213.641.783426124034220015044040100.00
478 Joseph Blandisi ANA, PIT C 90.2666666666666700000-0-00000002110000000000-
479 Connor Brown TOR R 8220.10101150.0010.000.1732210100000001000020.00
480 Ben Hutton VAN D 69127.083333333331752872.73911.110.52281250024220013101000-
481 Alexander Kerfoot COL C 78161.983333333334122101676.191428.572.823225221503633000801110151157.69
482 Jaycob Megna ANA D 280.200000-0-00000000000000000000-
483 Christian Djoos WSH D 453.283333333333300000-0-01010010000000000000-
484 Joakim Ryan S.J D 441.600000-0-00000005101010000000-
485 Kurtis MacDermid L.A D 110.5333333333333300000-0-00000007211000000000-
486 Ashton Sautner VAN D 170.100000-0-00000000000000000000-
487 Andrej Sustr ANA D 50.7166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
488 Tim Schaller VAN C 470.9666666666666700000-0-00000005101000000000-
489 Danny DeKeyser DET D 5212.08333333333300000-0-00000002110000000000-
490 Nate Schmidt VGK D 61111.51752857.14175.881.543524102040000004123200-
491 Carter Rowney ANA C, R 624.183333333333300000-0-0000000000000000002166.67
492 Chad Ruhwedel PIT D 181.566666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
493 Michael Raffl PHI L 674.333333333333300000-0-00000002110000010000-
494 John Gilmour NYR D 50.6333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
495 Andreas Johnsson TOR L 73115.133333333333312660.002512.003.53393233180342200012330020.00
496 MacKenzie Weegar FLA D 6417.550110150.0010.000.0211000012312011010000-
497 Tyler Motte VAN C 742.900000-0-00000002110000000000-
498 Will Butcher N.J D 78216.2113941456.00205.001.91493680120000002235400-
499 Saku Maenalanen CAR R 344.466666666666700000-0-0000000101001100000010.00
500 Connor Clifton BOS D 190.9333333333333300000-0-00000002110000000000-
501 Luke Johnson CHI C 154.9501011100.000-0.041100000000000000000-
502 Jonny Brodzinski L.A L 133.8333333333333000000.000-0.253332000000000000000-
503 Josh Brown FLA D 371.133333333333300000-0-0.041100005101000000000-
504 John Hayden CHI R 5421.566666666667000000.000-0.36222200633000002302166.67
505 Pavel Buchnevich NYR R 64125.0575141266.672231.822.724127207062110006215000-
506 Jake Guentzel PIT C, L 82176.1565141150.002821.435.7150434227132110006231313730.00
507 Mattias Janmark DAL C 8126.28333333333301011100.000-0.1711110000000100010010.00
508 Anthony Duclair CBJ, OTT L 74119.133333333337101872.732924.142.63483414102211002521112020.00
509 Sven Andrighetto COL R 6480.733333333333000000.00130.001.7721191251063300200140010.00
510 Oliver Bjorkstrand CBJ R 7795.3833333333333000333.332114.292.273832162040000001124000-
511 Peter Cehlarik BOS L 2024.5333333333331000150.00333.330.699775000000002002000-
512 Miles Wood N.J L 6376.8333333333331211333.33812.501.521312950021531117014000-
513 Nick Paul OTT L 200.5333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
514 Andrew Copp WPG C 692.933333333333300000-0-0000000000000000001150.00
515 Ben Harpur OTT D 511.433333333333300000-0-000000012312000000000-
516 Ryan Graves COL D 260.0500000-0-00000000000000000000-
517 Andre Burakovsky WSH L 7618.43333333333310001100.001100.000.15111000211000110203350.00
518 Shea Theodore VGK D 79190.14532950.00449.093.28836121201400000041103300-
519 Jason Dickinson DAL C 676.833333333333300000-10.000.07110000510100000002528.57
520 Ryan Hartman NSH, PHI R 8322.033333333333000000.0010.000.39333300207520310221030.00
521 Ian McCoshen FLA D 190.1500000-0-00000000000010000000-
522 Adam Erne T.B L 6532.3833333333332000250.00728.570.687520012312000011000-
523 Jacob de la Rose DET C, L 604.833333333333300000-0-0.07211000000000000105183.33
524 J.T. Compher COL L 66205.833333333334523930.002218.184.8339313420011143100611101514254.84
525 Valentin Zykov CAR, EDM, VGK L 2841.60211250.0050.001.2577770100000001130020.00
526 Remi Elie BUF L 161.083333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
527 Robert Hagg PHI D 823.783333333333300000-0-0.031100006330000000000-
528 Steven Santini N.J D 392.966666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
529 Nic Petan TOR, WPG C, L 188.4500000-10.000.061110000000000000000-
530 Dillon Heatherington DAL D 50.2500000-0-00000000000000000000-
531 Carl Dahlstrom CHI D 380.7333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
532 Madison Bowey DET, WSH D 503.1333333333333000000.0010.000.393311002110010000000-
533 Artturi Lehkonen MTL L 8245.033333333333000000.0060.0011410116000000000004000-
534 William Carrier VGK L 543.416666666666700000-0-00000007211000011000-
535 Tyler Bertuzzi DET L 73125.53321642.861520.002.4626202317121853200204211420.00
536 Zach Sanford STL L 6011.11666666666701101100.000-00000002110001100000-
537 Brett Pesce CAR D 7310.933333333333000000.0010.000.153120002110000201000-
538 Nathan MacKinnon COL C 82334.08333333333122512133772.5510911.0111.7217813891291106330011414100555649.55
539 Aleksander Barkov FLA C 82287.466666666671318993156.363834.216.765951442806211000136210116213155.29
540 Jonathan Drouin MTL C, L 81231.71666666667313851672.73446.823.4377612740221100281240161355.17
541 Seth Jones CBJ D 75175.48333333333010821071.43200.001.83483270034220007253300-
542 Elias Lindholm CGY C 81259.833333333339171252668.425416.675.41946842191921100193452806555.17
543 Sean Monahan CGY C 78258.216666666671211562354.765123.5310.818672764311142200175170746553.24
544 Darnell Nurse EDM D 82151.266666666671826939.13205.001.625432131066330007221300-
545 Rasmus Ristolainen BUF D 78233.651161241758.62452.222.878056192036330006173000-
546 Bo Horvat VAN C 82283.96666666667711381854.555113.738.1871626645160000017185114613352.33
547 Valeri Nichushkin DAL R 5719.333333333333000000.000-01010000000000000000-
548 Samuel Morin PHI D 50.01666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
549 Max Domi MTL C, L 82210.9666666666747251168.753411.762.84674325815156510264170757550.00
550 Josh Morrissey WPG D 59103.437161066.67837.500.71191250010000001122300-
551 Alexander Wennberg CBJ C 75140.683333333331523654.551010.001.5125201260263300141160171750.00
552 Ryan Pulock NYI D 82156.416666666673642981.82339.093.416645271140000007346200-
553 Nikita Zadorov COL D 705.316666666666700000-20.000.212220002110000000000-
554 Mirco Mueller N.J D 536.133333333333300000-0-00000006330000000000-
555 Kerby Rychel CGY L 20.5000000.000-00000000000000000000-
556 Anthony Mantha DET R 67157.9333333333376421365.004415.914.7668553212144220001042403442.86
557 Frederik Gauthier TOR C 702.116666666666700000-0-0000000211000000004450.00
558 Jean-Sebastien Dea N.J, PIT C 238.216666666666700000-20.000.3333100000000100003175.00
559 Ross Johnston NYI L 170.08333333333333300000-0-00000005101000000000-
560 Colby Cave BOS, EDM C 5324.2500000-10.000.47443300000000000104736.36
561 Nathan Walker WSH L 31.216666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
562 Josh Currie EDM R 211.0500000-0-00000000000000101000-
563 Joel Hanley DAL D 162.7500000-0-00000000000000000000-
564 Conor Sheary BUF L 78132.583333333334220640.001625.002.123021221002000000411405183.33
565 Trevor van Riemsdyk CAR D 786.400000-0-00000002110000000000-
566 Ryan Carpenter VGK C 6813.700000-20.000.44222200211000101102528.57
567 Christian Folin MTL, PHI D 451.283333333333300000-0-00000005101000000000-
568 Jordan Oesterle ARI D 71126.533333333333422770.001127.271.3342391022110011135200-
569 Daniel Carr VGK L 60.8333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
570 Garnet Hathaway CGY R 7615.300000-0-0.141111007211000001000-
571 Frederick Gaudreau NSH C 551.2500000-0-0000000000000000001233.33
572 Melker Karlsson S.J C 794.200000-0-00000002110010000000-
573 Pierre-Edouard Bellemare VGK C, L 765.416666666666700000-0-0.03110000000000000007277.78
574 Tomas Nosek VGK L 6826.966666666667000000.0040.000.55665402000000100103350.00
575 Aaron Ekblad FLA D 82138.855231058.823713.513.15743153175101018034000-
576 Sam Reinhart BUF C 82263.45213851546.88277.415.9552484432016330006211107943.75
577 Leon Draisaitl EDM C 82274.466666666671613762965.916923.1910.2411788833818633002193210012213048.41
578 Sam Bennett CGY C 71110.466666666674211660.001428.572.6126212218017211006038012957.14
579 Michael Dal Colle NYI L 286.366666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
580 Jake Virtanen VAN R 7086.1333333333332000233.332010.003.923531201004844000313213260.00
581 Haydn Fleury CAR D 200.8333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
582 William Nylander TOR R 54100.633333333331514660.001010.001.4533211430300000053080192048.72
583 Nikolaj Ehlers WPG L 6280.5833333333332532777.781216.670.98261681024220010014000-
584 Nick Ritchie ANA L 60109.433333333332761964.29219.523.744032302105633000523701233.33
585 Kevin Fiala MIN, NSH L 83184.1529271173.33316.453.87564033100442200215237010100.00
586 Brendan Perlini ARI, CHI L 6850.1333333333332220480.001118.181.65221996032110000023000-
587 Jakub Vrana WSH L 8293.4833333333331321480.00714.291.441512970051010111230010.00
588 Julius Honka DAL D 2912.11666666666700000-10.000.063200000000001000000-
589 Dylan Larkin DET C 76185.4333333333378351562.503420.595.26624835170323641111312501126762.57
590 Sonny Milano CBJ L 81.600000-0-00000000000000000000-
591 Travis Sanheim PHI D 8284.5833333333332312583.331315.380.59181450020000003102000-
592 Alex Tuch VGK R 74183.53312630.002810.715.344542362206211000110480232845.10
593 Tony DeAngelo NYR D 61116.98333333333010371076.92120.001.023117112017211015214200-
594 Nick Schmaltz ARI, CHI C 40122.883333333335312847.061729.412.330221960442200230120132237.14
595 Robby Fabbri STL C 3229.683333333333000000.0010.000.5444200000000010101420.00
596 Kasperi Kapanen TOR R 7861.91202350.00425.000.8913874114220001111000-
597 Jared McCann FLA, PIT C 7863.7666666666671220350.00911.110.611310631042200151120131546.43
598 David Pastrnak BOS R 66221.7666666666717161153375.007622.378.89144111591725844003192210100-
599 Nikita Scherbak L.A R 80.5833333333333300000-10.000.081110000000000000000-
600 Nikolay Goldobin VAN R 63163.266666666671853960.00175.882.133630192020000018013000-
601 Joshua Ho-Sang NYI R 1019.166666666667000000.0020.000.273321000000002000000-
602 Adrian Kempe L.A C 81109.733333333330422466.67110.001.5424191440362200140540202742.55
603 John Quenneville N.J C 1919.21666666666700000-10.000.358641010000001104000-
604 Brendan Lemieux NYR, WPG L 6319.583333333333000000.0010.000.2332210129623100120000-
605 Jayce Hawryluk FLA C 425.283333333333301101100.000-00000002110010000010100.00
606 Ivan Barbashev STL C 804.916666666666700000-0-0000000000000000001325.00
607 Marcus Pettersson ANA, PIT D 8472.6833333333331431562.50137.690.862018510127513101003100-
608 Andreas Englund OTT D 30.100000-0-00000000000000000000-
609 Vladislav Kamenev COL C 2322.5666666666671000125.00520.000.4963200000000000302250.00
610 Nicolas Aube-Kubel PHI R 90.4333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
611 Brandon Montour ANA, BUF D 82150.083333333331505675.00205.001.83727133026330015313300-
612 Ryan Donato BOS, MIN C 56115.983333333333523842.111816.672.8535272311130000015021001233.33
613 Christian Dvorak ARI C 2028.26666666666710001100.00520.000.84128860000000011110101050.00
614 Juho Lammikko FLA R 403.066666666666700000-0-0000000000000000003260.00
615 Warren Foegele CAR L 779.033333333333300000-0-00000004220020010000-
616 Brayden Point T.B C 79265.2520152133558.335139.227.66806271291442200332160605452.63
617 Louie Belpedio MIN D 20.0500000-0-00000000000000000000-
618 Michael Amadio L.A C 4327.733333333333000000.0020.000.32534310000000101207750.00
619 Lucas Wallmark CAR C 81102.033333333332514777.781216.671.3825131350300000262170243143.64
620 Christoffer Ehn DET C 600.7333333333333300000-0-000000000000000000020.00
621 Devon Toews NYI D 4886.551321466.67119.090.73181241020000004202000-
622 Viktor Arvidsson NSH L, R 58168.953101428.571816.673.32412722100221100142081010.00
623 Danton Heinen BOS C 77105.61660750.00166.252.8327251911024220004002000-
624 Gustav Forsling CHI D 439.3000000.000-00000000000000001000-
625 Clark Bishop CAR C 202.933333333333300000-10.000.06111000000000000002433.33
626 Oskar Lindblom PHI L 8187.72110350.00296.904.46423734191400000111230010.00
627 Anders Bjork BOS L 2016.866666666667000000.0020.000.33322000000000001000-
628 Rourke Chartier S.J C 130.400000-0-0000000000000000001150.00
629 Kevin Labanc S.J R 82190.983333333332188102071.43306.672.89594530412422000121112100-
630 Sammy Blais STL L 327.05000000.0010.000.151111002110000000000-
631 Dylan Sikura CHI R 330.43333333333333000000.000-00000000000000000000-
632 Victor Olofsson BUF L 612.58333333333320002100.00540.000.258610002110002000000-
633 Ondrej Kase ANA R 3066.68333333333313034100.00137.691.832216167010000005003030100.00
634 Joe Hicketts DET D 110.2833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
635 Dryden Hunt FLA L 312.65000000.000-0.081100000000000000000-
636 Andrew Mangiapane CGY L 4421.46666666666700000-40.000.445542002110000013000-
637 Jack Rodewald OTT R 60.03333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
638 Danick Martel T.B L 90.1500000-0-00000002110010000000-
639 Frank Vatrano FLA C 81133.883333333332633850.00229.093.113128251104211001313222433.33
640 Nikita Soshnikov STL R 50.1333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
641 Noah Hanifin CGY D 8090.6666666666671413583.33128.330.98201471020000002200200-
642 Rasmus Andersson CGY D 7980.9333333333330220225.00160.000.91271841020000022302200-
643 Kyle Connor WPG L 82285.56666666667118261941.305818.9710.747976695611021100183014020100.00
644 Jonas Siegenthaler WSH D 260.4833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
645 Colin White OTT C 71150.483333333335312842.112917.245.694642432304105500031171473656.63
646 Pavel Zacha N.J C 61104.166666666674211646.151526.671.9327211450151010031370171356.67
647 Connor McDavid EDM C 78267.39242043378.576114.757.97102786722074220011663130162143.24
648 Jack Eichel BUF C 77272.083333333338188102672.226811.765.7124974051983300110231201038056.28
649 Vince Dunn STL D 78165.316666666673523840.00368.332.7167461720313541025327100-
650 Travis Dermott TOR D 648.4666666666667000000.000-0.031100000000002012000-
651 Jordan Greenway MIN L 8153.783333333333000000.0060.000.8876301510100200102340.00
652 Timo Meier S.J R 78141.564221058.823915.387.0456484833061055002421605741.67
653 Erik Cernak T.B D 585.451000150.001100.000.0811100014320100011100-
654 Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson BOS C 2810.01666666666701011100.0010.000.0521200000000000010010.00
655 Mikko Rantanen COL R 74301.7666666666716171163373.335032.005.91102734312081266003524523350.00
656 Brendan Guhle ANA, BUF D 88.200000-0-0.094220010000001000000-
657 Sebastian Aho CAR C, R 82246.2666666666732110112475.00506.005.94104743313010633001773111986460.49
658 Oliver Kylington CGY D 380.7333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
659 Christian Fischer ARI R 71118.05000000.00100.001.8417171580293210010291010.00
660 Travis Konecny PHI C, R 821334413861.541625.001.89302211302932101611701233.33
661 Dylan Strome ARI, CHI C 78233.63333333333610371647.063517.145.44534438191421100231280371768.52
662 Cooper Marody EDM C 60.5500000-0-000000000000000000010.00
663 Brandon Carlo BOS D 723.8833333333333000000.0010.000.051100007211000000000-
664 Brock Boeser VAN R 69245.9666666666769451555.56698.706.5135946710036330008001103442.86
665 Mathew Barzal NYI C 82244.133333333333155101878.26397.695.2154474013046330011731100233440.35
666 Roope Hintz DAL L 58102.33321660.001915.792.64282317111321100020121241758.54
667 Caleb Jones EDM D 1711.66666666666701011100.0040.000.155410000000000000000-
668 Noah Juulsen MTL D 210.6500000-0-00000000000000000000-
669 Austin Wagner L.A L 623.766666666666700000-0-00000000000000011000-
670 Jack Roslovic WPG C 7747.955220787.501145.451.51151312603000000021012250.00
671 Zach Werenski CBJ D 82200.75213761575.00277.412.366441164062110005112200-
672 Anthony Beauvillier NYI C, L 81136.751101225.00214.764.373130302104000002212903442.86
673 Guillaume Brisebois VAN D 80.2833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
674 Daniel Sprong ANA, PIT R 6379.9333333333332312571.43229.091.563427820421100060320010.00
675 Jeremy Lauzon BOS D 160.5166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
676 Thomas Chabot OTT D 70205.683333333331153121661.54342.942.347445202064220017047400-
677 Mathieu Joseph T.B R 7013.583333333333000000.0010.000.132220002110021002000-
678 Lawson Crouse ARI L 817.600000-30.000.2844210030750240010010100.00
679 Kyle Capobianco ARI D 23.2500000-0-01000000000000000000-
680 Mitchell Marner TOR C, R 82212.353181082161.76427.143.8983564340110000015212100-
681 Filip Chlapik OTT C 58.183333333333300000-10.000.19221100211000000201150.00
682 Jacob Larsson ANA D 492.200000-0-01000000000000000000-
683 Joel Eriksson Ek MIN C 589.95000000.0010.000.12111100000000002106650.00
684 Denis Gurianov DAL R 2123.1166666666670101133.3350.000.439830000000001102000-
685 Jake DeBrusk BOS L 68180.6166666666783031135.482828.574.234138342803422003422101020.00
686 Ivan Provorov PHI D 82127.650211228.57220.001.693426103020000002113300-
687 Austin Czarnik CGY C 5470.91666666666703123100.00160.001.112517910100000031040101147.62
688 Anthony Cirelli T.B C 8224.0333333333330110125.0040.000.9765650021100000001171258.62
689 Markus Hannikainen CBJ L 442.733333333333300000-0-010100000000000000010.00
690 Evan Rodrigues BUF L 74100.066666666672202440.001811.111.2826211020351010050041243044.44
691 Artemi Panarin CBJ L 79220.98333333333612931881.824812.504.68977340406135410131241010.00
692 Andreas Martinsen CHI L 240.500000-0-00000002110000000000-
693 Dean Kukan CBJ D 250.4166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
694 Noel Acciari BOS C 723.083333333333300000-0-0000000721100000003175.00
695 Derek Ryan CGY C 81138.252541763.641315.381.4529191040100000140190242648.00
696 Kevin Stenlund CBJ C 40.08333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
697 Colton White N.J D 30.9333333333333300000-10.000.061100000000000000000-
698 Denis Malgin FLA C 5024.38333333333301101100.0040.000.669762020000010000020100.00
699 Mikhail Vorobyev PHI C 1513.4500000-0-000000000000001010010.00
700 Christian Wolanin OTT D 3056.10312350.000-0.082200010000002201200-
701 Conor Garland ARI R 47113.24202642.862416.673.8435312417010000001241001325.00
702 Dominik Simon PIT C 7159.4166666666671202342.86333.330.6875440000000140220010.00
703 Christian Jaros OTT D 6118.150202250.0010.000.043100005101010002000-
704 Rudolfs Balcers OTT L 3651.853110457.14837.500.981291070000000010020010.00
705 Troy Terry ANA R 3260.2166666666672422654.55450.000.3712741010000019102100-
706 Adam Gaudette VAN C 5676.6333333333330211228.5790.001.3418161250100000010050121348.00
707 Brett Seney N.J L 518.516666666666701011100.000-000000063300000000010.00
708 Mason Appleton WPG C 361.800000-0-00000000000000000000-
709 Markus Nutivaara CBJ D 8013.333333333333000000.000-0.131111000000000110000-
710 Matt Roy L.A D 253.7500000-0-00000000000000000000-
711 Sami Niku WPG D 302.500000-0-00000000000000000000-
712 Kole Sherwood CBJ R 21.616666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
713 Philippe Myers PHI D 212.366666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
714 Ryan Lomberg CGY L 41.766666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
715 Nick Lappin N.J R 1113.183333333333000000.000-0.031100000000000010000-
716 Casey Nelson BUF D 381.366666666666700000-0-00000005101000000000-
717 Kalle Kossila ANA C 80.9666666666666700000-0-0000000000000000001233.33
718 Kevin Rooney N.J C 411.316666666666700000-0-0000000721102000002340.00
719 Brandon Tanev WPG L 803.883333333333300000-0-00000007211000000000-
720 Matthew Tkachuk CGY L 80257.833333333331113762461.545619.648.44806858400134220035301101150.00
721 Joey Anderson N.J R 347.133333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
722 Luke Kunin MIN C 4963.250101150.0030.000.5911663014220002003012666.67
723 Auston Matthews TOR C 68174.98333333333128622074.075820.697.69678761805000000963832340.00
724 Maxime Lajoie OTT D 5692.24413880.001428.571.332918135200000013007500-
725 Charlie McAvoy BOS D 5485.0833333333331101233.33714.290.67151171006330004315100-
726 Libor Hajek NYR D 50.6666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
727 Carl Grundstrom L.A R 1530.1166666666670101150.00100.002.6115141511050000002021000-
728 Alex DeBrincat CHI L, R 82267.816666666671311832463.165225.007.5298736915092110017321121233.33
729 Patrik Laine WPG R 82287.03333333333158622350.009515.799.921891435913361055001753302340.00
730 Clayton Keller ARI C 82289.98333333333118991970.37502.005.7698725113170000029551713537.50
731 Jesse Puljujarvi EDM R 4620.5166666666670110150.0020.000.589661010000000012000-
732 Jakob Chychrun ARI D 53136.016666666673514844.44319.684.5254463614064220005323000-
733 Dillon Dube CGY C 2511.7500000-30.000.1463100000000000010010.00
734 Sam Steel ANA C 223502202100.0060.000.59776101000000100014357.14
735 Brett Howden NYR C 6690.4166666666670211233.33130.001.8617151370000000040140191555.88
736 Trent Frederic BOS C 155.0833333333333000000.0010.000.06110001000000000003175.00
737 Logan Brown OTT C 25.083333333333300000-0-0000000000000000001150.00
738 Max Jones ANA L 3019.20101150.0020.000.193231000000010002100-
739 Tyson Jost COL C 70145.116666666674110541.672714.812.524132269010000000111214266.67
740 Josh Mahura ANA D 1715.2833333333330321375.0020.000.072200000000010001000-
741 Victor Mete MTL D 7122.2000000.0010.000.024110010000000001100-
742 Jordan Kyrou STL C 164.733333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
743 Dennis Cholowski DET D 52126.954514956.251822.221.333723121020000006221200-
744 Samuel Girard COL D 82165.80954942.86120.001.094220100070000004112200-
745 Pierre-Luc Dubois CBJ C 82188.552725947.371811.113.243730221202211000803150344543.04
746 Jake Bean CAR D 20.3166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
747 Henrik Borgstrom FLA C 5055.5833333333333404777.78742.861.26191512401000000100207943.75
748 Jesper Bratt N.J L 51110.533333333331725872.73911.111.181714102002110007101010100.00
749 Mikhail Sergachev T.B D 75113.483333333330633654.55120.001.21362640022110026230410100.00
750 Vitaly Abramov OTT R 10.8500000-0-00000000000000100100-
751 Nathan Bastian N.J R 712.46666666666700000-10.000.2322220010202000033010100.00
752 Michael McLeod N.J C 216.400000-20.000.26222000510100210003442.86
753 Ben Gleason DAL D 43.833333333333300000-0-00000000000001000000-
754 Tage Thompson BUF C, R 6554.8833333333331000150.00119.090.992015102012110013011000-
755 Alexander Nylander BUF R 1211.751000150.00616.670.627643000000010000000-
756 Filip Hronek DET D 4677.5666666666671431555.56119.091.242317132110000006023100-
757 Jacob MacDonald FLA D 21.333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
758 Troy Stecher VAN D 7868.6833333333330220266.6770.000.4414850112110000102200-
759 Nikita Zaitsev TOR D 815.616666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
760 Drake Caggiula CHI, EDM C, L 5523.400000-10.000.2622200510100110201150.00
761 Patrick Russell EDM R 61.0500000-0-00000000000000000000-
762 Michal Kempny WSH D 712.333333333333300000-0-00000002110010000000-
763 Janne Kuokkanen CAR L 715.633333333333000000.0020.000.334341000000001001000-
764 Rem Pitlick NSH C 10.06666666666666700000-0-00000002110000000000-
765 Maxim Mamin FLA C 70.7833333333333300000-0-000000000000000000010.00
766 Dylan Gambrell S.J C 80.2500000-0-00000000000000000000-
767 Matt Luff L.A R 3317.11000150.00425.000.597661005101010001000-
768 Alexandre Fortin CHI L 241.383333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
769 Trevor Moore TOR L 255.983333333333300000-10.000.352221010000000000000-
770 Zack MacEwen VAN C 42.700000-0-00000005101000000000-
771 Zach Aston-Reese PIT C 435.0500000-10.000.19111100510101001001150.00
772 Gavin Bayreuther DAL D 1925.502112100.0010.000.051100002110012211100-
773 Vinni Lettieri NYR C 2715.16666666666711102100.00714.290.6710931002110000010010100.00
774 Joseph Gambardella EDM C 150.1166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
775 Nolan Patrick PHI C 72119.151101228.57205.002.352824181303135410161220251956.82
776 Juuso Valimaki CGY D 244.116666666666700000-20.000.173310000000000000100-
777 Kailer Yamamoto EDM R 1715.401101100.0010.000.121111002110010002000-
778 Michael Rasmussen DET C 62111.366666666674000436.361723.533.6723232219157211004004041028.57
779 Jaret Anderson-Dolan L.A C 58.916666666666700000-20.000.325311000000000003000-
780 Casey Mittelstadt BUF C 77135.7537161066.67339.093.74524330120800000120040151550.00
781 Nico Hischier N.J C 69200.7166666666738441145.832910.345.064844422510143201264260333350.00
782 Kristian Vesalainen WPG L 51.333333333333300000-10.000.071111000000000000000-
783 Eeli Tolvanen NSH R 45.801011100.000-0.072111000000000000000-
784 Elias Pettersson VAN C 71256.41012482270.973925.643.78845639407000001124618061135.29
785 Robert Thomas STL C 7089.853413758.331225.001.922131440200000032060131056.52
786 Alex Formenton OTT L 90.8833333333333300000-0-00000002110010000000-
787 Max Comtois ANA L 1014.88333333333300000-0-000000072110000010010.00
788 Henri Jokiharju CHI D 3837.90101125.0040.000.436611000000000000000-
789 Miro Heiskanen DAL D 82136.583333333332642857.141711.761.654327143222110006001000-
790 Martin Necas CAR C 713.46666666666700000-30.000.44333200000000110201614.29
791 Lias Andersson NYR C 422.316666666666700000-0-000000084400200000010.00
792 Erik Brannstrom OTT D 23.416666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
793 Filip Chytil NYR C 751103413753.85933.332.322117161003211000303404930.77
794 C.J. Smith BUF L 110.2333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
795 Alex Iafallo L.A L 82133.316666666672422666.67316.452.7245362270021100020170010.00
796 Jakub Jerabek STL D 10.03333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
797 David Kampf CHI C 637.133333333333300000-10.000.3111100000000000102433.33
798 Neal Pionk NYR D 73109.266666666672111011368.421315.381.02311980057211007407100-
799 Oscar Fantenberg CGY, L.A D 6116.08333333333300000-20.000.174410015101000010000-
800 Calle Rosen TOR D 41.933333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
801 Radim Simek S.J D 412.0500000-0-00000000000000000000-
802 Libor Sulak DET D 60.5166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
803 Jan Rutta CHI, T.B D 371.416666666666700000-10.000.051100000000000000000-
804 Drake Batherson OTT R 2037.51666666666721013100.00540.000.637763012110023100020100.00
805 Max Veronneau OTT R 1214.31000133.33425.000.314411000000000000000-
806 Sheldon Dries COL C 403.0500000-10.000.09111100211001000001233.33
807 Sean Walker L.A D 395.310001100.001100.000.062100000000000000100-
808 Kiefer Sherwood ANA R 506.283333333333300000-10.000.142211010000002000020100.00
809 Eric Robinson CBJ L 131.2500000-0-00000000000000000000-
810 Joel L'Esperance DAL C 1823.21000150.00250.000.55655201211000001002250.00
811 Daniel Brickley L.A D 40.1833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
812 Sheldon Rempal L.A R 70.03333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
813 Lukas Radil S.J C 36100000-0-00000000000000000000-
814 Quinn Hughes VAN D 56.40220266.670-01010110000000000000-
815 Brady Tkachuk OTT L 71158.8333333333346421058.82439.307.1555143281893210281290152735.71
816 Evan Bouchard EDM D 710.18333333333310001100.00250.000.085200010000000000100-
817 Isac Lundestrom ANA C 155.883333333333300000-0-000000000000000000020.00
818 Filip Zadina DET R 920.851101266.67714.290.514830010000000101010100.00
819 Jesperi Kotkaniemi MTL C 79152.483333333331422555.56156.671.9362521502211000110130393652.00
820 Andrei Svechnikov CAR R 82157.533333333330550533.33180.005.1842363423068440018026000-
821 Rasmus Dahlin BUF D 82233.46666666667515782071.434012.503.26551284272110017245200-
822 Karson Kuhlman BOS C 110.0500000-0-00000000000000000000-
823 Lawrence Pilut BUF D 3320.7000000.0020.000.113210000000000001000-
824 Igor Ozhiganov TOR D 531.516666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
825 Par Lindholm TOR, WPG C 653.900000-0-0000000000000001002433.33
826 Juuso Riikola PIT D 3738.9666666666672000250.00540.000.3611621000000002100000-
827 Dominik Kahun CHI C 8286.9666666666671101240.00616.671.061077410000001100202625.00
828 Egor Yakovlev N.J D 252.883333333333300000-0-00000002110000000000-
829 Ilya Lyubushkin ARI D 412.0500000-0-00000004220000000000-
830 Bogdan Kiselevich FLA D 320.4833333333333300000-0-00000002110000000000-
831 Antti Suomela S.J C 272.066666666666700000-0-0000000000000000001233.33
832 Ryan Kuffner DET L 108.95000000.000-000000000000000020010.00
833 Taro Hirose DET L 109.0501011100.000-00000000000001101000-
834 Nico Sturm MIN C 20.2333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
835 Jimmy Schuldt VGK D 11.816666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-