Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Alex Killorn L 1931.53333333333301011inf30.000.273332000000010071100-
2 Pat Maroon L 230.1333333333333300000-0-000000010100130000000-
3 Ryan McDonagh D 2357.2333333333330101150.0030.000.034310000000002172700-
4 Steven Stamkos C 234.416666666666700000-0-0000000000001001007558.33
5 Luke Schenn D 81.033333333333300000-0-00000000000000000100-
6 Tyler Johnson C 230.1833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000010100.00
7 Victor Hedman D 2340.300000-0-00000000000001310500-
8 David Savard D 208.783333333333300000-10.000.031100000000000010100-
9 Ondrej Palat L 231.7500000-0-00000000000001000000-
10 Blake Coleman C 2339.9510001100.00425.000.455553104220042213310100.00
11 Nikita Kucherov R 231.266666666666700000-0-00000000000010000000-
12 Barclay Goodrow C 1834.4500000-50.000.37662110122101212010152834.88
13 Yanni Gourde C 2329.66666666666711102100.00520.000.375533005101041204291242.86
14 Brayden Point C 231.516666666666700000-0-000000000000000000010.00
15 Erik Cernak D 2147.533333333333000000.0030.000.02330000000003111111000-
16 Mathieu Joseph R 60.9666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
17 Anthony Cirelli C 2351.03333333333301101100.000-0.07413000101001313004112431.43
18 Mikhail Sergachev D 2337.216666666667000000.000-00000000000020141600-
19 Ross Colton C 232.233333333333300000-0-00000002110010000010100.00
20 Jan Rutta D 2317.18333333333300000-10.000.021100000000020010300-