Natural Stat Trick
Login
Rangers   2
Panthers   1
7:33 Per. 1
Series Tied 1 - 1
Season
Situation GP TOI CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCSF SCSASCSF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDSF HDSAHDSF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations5321.429041141.3721628543.1113616944.59121938.711418.4143.2011917340.75657845.45101343.4815.3883.33546844.26383651.3571041.1818.4272.228.8288.760.976
Even Strength5281.9525636541.2219025342.8911714943.9891340.911214.9744.5010914842.41586547.158947.0613.7986.15495746.23342953.975645.4514.7179.317.6991.280.990
5v55272.916723735040.3717624441.9011014343.488947.0610.4612.6545.269814240.83536246.097653.8513.2190.32425244.68302653.574357.1413.3388.467.2793.711.010
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted5272.9167226.74353.1739.10169.85246.2840.82106.25144.3442.407.888.9246.9110.1612.5744.6995.03140.440.3651.8861.745.677.025.9654.0713.5390.3440.4951.1744.1729.0425.5253.233.812.8757.0113.1288.747.4293.821.012
5v4 Power Play518.230390.9123388.4617385.0030100.001.830.0597.138188.896185.7120100.0033.33100.0040100.0030100.0020100.0066.67nan17.65100.001.176
4v5 Penalty Kill521.254428.703289.6821611.11050.000.173.294.892238.001118.33030.000.0072.731109.091614.29030.000.0050.000.0068.750.688
Situation GP TOI CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCSF/60 SCSA/60SCSF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDSF/60 HDSA/60HDSF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations564.2854.1476.7341.3740.3253.243.1125.3931.5544.592.243.5538.712.613.4443.2022.2232.340.7512.1314.5645.451.872.4343.4815.3883.3310.0812.6944.267.096.7251.351.311.8741.1818.4272.228.8288.760.976
Even Strength556.3954.4877.6741.2240.4353.8442.8924.931.7143.981.922.7740.912.553.1944.5023.231.4942.4112.3413.8347.151.71.9247.0613.7986.1510.4312.1346.237.246.1753.971.061.2845.4514.7179.317.6991.280.990
5v5554.583352.176.9540.3738.6953.6441.9024.1831.4443.481.761.9847.062.32.7845.2621.5531.2240.8311.6513.6346.091.541.3253.8513.2190.329.2311.4344.686.65.7253.570.880.6657.1413.3388.467.2793.711.010
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted554.583349.8577.6439.1037.3454.1440.8223.3631.7342.401.731.9646.912.232.7644.6920.8930.8740.3611.4113.5745.671.541.3154.0713.5390.348.911.2544.176.385.6153.230.840.6357.0113.1288.747.4293.821.012
5v4 Power Play53.6498.99.8990.9175.829.8988.4656.049.8985.009.890100.006.040.1897.1326.373.388.8919.783.385.716.590100.0033.33100.0013.190100.009.890100.006.590100.0066.67nan17.65100.001.176
4v5 Penalty Kill54.2511.29118.598.708.4779.069.685.6545.1811.11014.120.000.489.284.895.6564.948.002.8231.068.3308.470.000.0072.732.8228.249.092.8216.9414.2908.470.000.0050.000.0068.750.688
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Carolina Hurricanes 5321.41429041141.3721628543.1113616944.59121938.711418.4143.2011917340.75101343.4815.3883.33546844.2671041.1822.5861.548.8288.760.976
2 vs Division 5321.41429041141.3721628543.1113616944.59121938.711418.4143.2011917340.75101343.4815.3883.33546844.2671041.1822.5861.548.8288.760.976
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Carolina Hurricanes 564.2820.0080.0054.1476.7341.3740.3253.243.1125.3931.5544.592.243.5538.712.613.4443.2022.2232.340.751.872.4343.4815.3883.3310.0812.6944.261.311.8741.1822.5861.548.8288.760.976
2 vs Division 564.2820.0080.0054.1476.7341.3740.3253.243.1125.3931.5544.592.243.5538.712.613.4443.2022.2232.340.751.872.4343.4815.3883.3310.0812.6944.261.311.8741.1822.5861.548.8288.760.976
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Carolina Hurricanes 5281.951425636541.2219025342.8911714943.9891340.911214.9744.5010914842.418947.0613.7986.15495746.235645.4517.2473.917.6991.280.990
2 vs Division 5281.951425636541.2219025342.8911714943.9891340.911214.9744.5010914842.418947.0613.7986.15495746.235645.4517.2473.917.6991.280.990
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Carolina Hurricanes 556.3920.0080.0054.4877.6741.2240.4353.8442.8924.931.7143.981.922.7740.912.553.1944.5023.231.4942.411.71.9247.0613.7986.1510.4312.1346.231.061.2845.4517.2473.917.6991.280.990
2 vs Division 556.3920.0080.0054.4877.6741.2240.4353.8442.8924.931.7143.981.922.7740.912.553.1944.5023.231.4942.411.71.9247.0613.7986.1510.4312.1346.231.061.2845.4517.2473.917.6991.280.990
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Carolina Hurricanes 5272.916666666671423735040.3717624441.9011014343.488947.0610.4612.6545.269814240.837653.8513.2190.32425244.684357.1415.3886.967.2793.711.010
2 vs Division 5272.916666666671423735040.3717624441.9011014343.488947.0610.4612.6545.269814240.837653.8513.2190.32425244.684357.1415.3886.967.2793.711.010
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Carolina Hurricanes 554.58333333333320.0080.0052.176.9540.3738.6953.6441.9024.1831.4443.481.761.9847.062.32.7845.2621.5531.2240.831.541.3253.8513.2190.329.2311.4344.680.880.6657.1415.3886.967.2793.711.010
2 vs Division 554.58333333333320.0080.0052.176.9540.3738.6953.6441.9024.1831.4443.481.761.9847.062.32.7845.2621.5531.2240.831.541.3253.8513.2190.329.2311.4344.680.880.6657.1415.3886.967.2793.711.010
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Carolina Hurricanes 5272.9166666666714226.74353.1739.10169.85246.2840.82106.25144.3442.407.888.9246.9110.1612.5744.6995.03140.440.367.025.9654.0713.5390.3440.4951.1744.173.812.8757.0115.0287.307.4293.821.012
2 vs Division 5272.9166666666714226.74353.1739.10169.85246.2840.82106.25144.3442.407.888.9246.9110.1612.5744.6995.03140.440.367.025.9654.0713.5390.3440.4951.1744.173.812.8757.0115.0287.307.4293.821.012
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Carolina Hurricanes 554.58333333333320.0080.0049.8577.6439.1037.3454.1440.8223.3631.7342.401.731.9646.912.232.7644.6920.8930.8740.361.541.3154.0713.5390.348.911.2544.170.840.6357.0115.0287.307.4293.821.012
2 vs Division 554.58333333333320.0080.0049.8577.6439.1037.3454.1440.8223.3631.7342.401.731.9646.912.232.7644.6920.8930.8740.361.541.3154.0713.5390.348.911.2544.170.840.6357.0115.0287.307.4293.821.012
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Carolina Hurricanes 518.21430390.9123388.4617385.0030100.001.830.0597.138188.8920100.0033.33100.0040100.0020100.00200.00-17.65100.001.176
2 vs Division 518.21430390.9123388.4617385.0030100.001.830.0597.138188.8920100.0033.33100.0040100.0020100.00200.00-17.65100.001.176
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Carolina Hurricanes 53.6420.0080.0098.99.8990.9175.829.8988.4656.049.8985.009.890100.006.040.1897.1326.373.388.896.590100.0033.33100.0013.190100.006.590100.00200.00-17.65100.001.176
2 vs Division 53.6420.0080.0098.99.8990.9175.829.8988.4656.049.8985.009.890100.006.040.1897.1326.373.388.896.590100.0033.33100.0013.190100.006.590100.00200.00-17.65100.001.176
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Carolina Hurricanes 521.25144428.703289.6821611.11050.000.173.294.892238.00030.000.0072.731109.09030.000.000.000.0068.750.688
2 vs Division 521.25144428.703289.6821611.11050.000.173.294.892238.00030.000.0072.731109.09030.000.000.000.0068.750.688
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Carolina Hurricanes 54.2520.0080.0011.29118.598.708.4779.069.685.6545.1811.11014.120.000.489.284.895.6564.948.0008.470.000.0072.732.8228.249.0908.470.000.000.000.0068.750.688
2 vs Division 54.2520.0080.0011.29118.598.708.4779.069.685.6545.1811.11014.120.000.489.284.895.6564.948.0008.470.000.0072.732.8228.249.0908.470.000.000.000.0068.750.688
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Mike Reilly D 94.7333333333331290.73436692506460.40136369575535131607
Adam Pelech D 111.551630.684355828220860.32625769050232202627
Ryan Pulock D 122.933333333331720.714728682170540.32540392911628222716
Noah Dobson D 120.51590.757861635220130.33399207090411222644
Simon Holmstrom R 34.15530.644339622641510.258177441220986602
Mathew Barzal C 105.666666666671210.87327823691460.3529130988878172124
Bo Horvat C 110.583333333331350.819135802469140.40762545605235161503
Cal Clutterbuck R 45.433333333333680.668137254901960.350696497628184702
Matt Martin L 28.666666666667410.699186991869920.395776332558483301
Pierre Engvall L 81.8666666666671150.711884057971010.33181367521527171506
Hudson Fasching R 55790.696202531645570.29369786238192121322
Kyle Palmieri C 98.3666666666671370.718004866180050.3295592819709212414
Anders Lee L 81.1833333333331150.705942028985510.28668681513578161517
Alexander Romanov D 112.751490.756711409395970.37236230914696212207
Brock Nelson C 100.116666666671290.776098191214470.34136225148794171904
Kyle MacLean C 59.566666666667810.735390946502060.3702905721076811702
Ruslan Iskhakov C 5.966666666666780.745833333333330.195389568128221101
Robert Bortuzzo D 67.81100.616363636363640.34513927666067101507
Jean-Gabriel Pageau C 71.451030.693689320388350.3174289624414111705
Casey Cizikas C 79.71050.759047619047620.28645829055864151724
Forwards F 957.7166666666712900.742416020671830.34080195367639171177441
Defense D 630.266666666678820.71458805744520.35261605608909104118033
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Mike Reilly D 83.8166666666671220.68702185792350.37288878865227131105
Adam Pelech D 98.7166666666671500.658111111111110.33439684046591162307
Ryan Pulock D 104.116666666671510.689514348785870.33698123073503152206
Noah Dobson D 112.033333333331510.741942604856510.33617910132861162244
Simon Holmstrom R 33.1520.636538461538460.26058855274146802
Mathew Barzal C 92.51110.833333333333330.33421055742854171733
Bo Horvat C 88.61120.791071428571430.39486993395196121102
Cal Clutterbuck R 39.366666666667610.645355191256830.364775689584255502
Matt Martin L 28.666666666667410.699186991869920.395776332558483301
Pierre Engvall L 76.6166666666671060.722798742138360.32473441391256161415
Hudson Fasching R 53.85770.699350649350650.29320640650257111322
Kyle Palmieri C 76.2333333333331130.674631268436580.31719872508467191723
Anders Lee L 75.41080.698148148148150.29468310849237161326
Alexander Romanov D 103.916666666671400.74226190476190.37545427888477212006
Brock Nelson C 86.4833333333331170.739173789173790.3176608792168141514
Kyle MacLean C 59.533333333333810.734979423868310.3702185331196111702
Ruslan Iskhakov C 5.966666666666780.745833333333330.195389568128221101
Robert Bortuzzo D 60.751020.595588235294120.3474144027944191306
Jean-Gabriel Pageau C 57.7890.648314606741570.32571869008017111205
Casey Cizikas C 74.6166666666671000.746166666666670.30010049242805141634
Forwards F 848.6333333333311760.721626984126980.334722104609461581451134
Defense D 563.358160.690379901960780.35329002233193101118029
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Mike Reilly D 80.11190.673109243697480.36964103794902141305
Adam Pelech D 95.6333333333331450.659540229885060.32602179385339162207
Ryan Pulock D 100.31460.686986301369860.32474960000634142305
Noah Dobson D 107.316666666671490.720246085011190.3271322742045172056
Simon Holmstrom R 33520.634615384615380.262321289468877802
Mathew Barzal C 87.751090.805045871559630.31593351946492181734
Bo Horvat C 82.0833333333331080.760030864197530.31328555433274161243
Cal Clutterbuck R 39.05600.650833333333330.356531970931494502
Matt Martin L 28.366666666667410.691869918699190.391355125209023301
Pierre Engvall L 75.6166666666671060.713364779874210.3211729992499171415
Hudson Fasching R 53.583333333333770.695887445887450.29396473569265111322
Kyle Palmieri C 71.7833333333331080.664660493827160.29378610532505181923
Anders Lee L 71.8666666666671060.677987421383650.2873881805134161327
Alexander Romanov D 102.951390.740647482014390.36950133347973202006
Brock Nelson C 80.651090.739908256880730.2997962130531131313
Kyle MacLean C 58.583333333333800.732291666666670.3670012086530210702
Ruslan Iskhakov C 5.966666666666780.745833333333330.195389568128221101
Robert Bortuzzo D 60.7333333333331010.60132013201320.3442972719713281306
Jean-Gabriel Pageau C 55.366666666667870.636398467432950.31205585280881111104
Casey Cizikas C 73.983333333333970.76271477663230.28731060493938141634
Forwards F 817.6511480.712238675958190.316487803179021521591543
Defense D 547.033333333337990.684647476011680.3455399683786896114030
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Mike Reilly D 0.2166666666666720.108333333333330.0583333333333330000
Adam Pelech D 12.166666666667190.640350877192980.295943124646523311
Ryan Pulock D 13.483333333333210.642063492063490.289664056814143311
Noah Dobson D 0.8166666666666730.272222222222220.278997322877550100
Simon Holmstrom R 1.0520.5250.141666666666670000
Mathew Barzal C 0.06666666666666710.06666666666666700000
Bo Horvat C 8.8333333333333190.464912280701750.30367605166053201
Cal Clutterbuck R 6.0666666666667100.606666666666670.326700678501491201
Pierre Engvall L 0.1510.1500000
Kyle Palmieri C 10.733333333333170.631372549019610.26855230092374300
Alexander Romanov D 8.8333333333333140.630952380952380.289420407600433300
Brock Nelson C 0.8833333333333320.441666666666670.00833333333333330000
Robert Bortuzzo D 7.05120.58750.281458256229941201
Jean-Gabriel Pageau C 9.8833333333333140.705952380952380.264770576254022300
Casey Cizikas C 4.7666666666667100.476666666666670.252894356511881101
Forwards F 42.433333333333760.558333333333330.29904208665444111202
Defense D 42.566666666667710.599530516431920.30670610879988131103
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Mike Reilly D 10.7140.764285714285710.323538051468913300
Adam Pelech D 0.6666666666666740.166666666666670.142886901662351100
Ryan Pulock D 5.3333333333333110.484848484848480.259121919108272201
Noah Dobson D 7.65110.695454545454550.327994434318614300
Mathew Barzal C 13.1140.935714285714290.403794361799813300
Bo Horvat C 13.15140.939285714285710.406378075921393400
Pierre Engvall L 5.1100.510.28256759270032200
Hudson Fasching R 1.1530.383333333333330.300924501421130100
Kyle Palmieri C 11.4140.814285714285710.380103220257192300
Anders Lee L 5.7833333333333100.578333333333330.253973970669792100
Brock Nelson C 12.75140.910714285714290.430881670073632200
Kyle MacLean C 0.03333333333333310.03333333333333300000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau C 3.866666666666780.483333333333330.284189881749672100
Casey Cizikas C 0.3166666666666710.3166666666666700000
Forwards F 66.65890.748876404494380.41767143088178171900
Defense D 24.35400.608750.347890218555616700

Only includes games where the lines were together for 2 or more 5v5 faceoffs.

Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 GP TOI CFCACF%CF% Rel FFFAFF%FF% Rel SFSASF%SF% Rel GFGAGF%GF% Rel xGFxGAxGF%xGF% Rel SCFSCASCF%SCF% Rel HDCFHDCAHDCF%HDCF% Rel Rush Attempts ForRush Attempts AgainstRush Attempt %Rush Attempt % Rel Rebound Attempts ForRebound Attempts AgainstRebound Attempt %Rebound Attempt % Rel Off. Zone FaceoffsNeu. Zone FaceoffsDef. Zone FaceoffsOff. Zone Faceoff %
Matt MartinKyle MacLeanCal Clutterbuck214.592725.00-11.5251327.78-9.824736.36-3.3600--0.620.4458.3220.125935.711.984266.6730.9510100.0050.001420.00-17.5037350.00
Matt MartinSimon HolmstromCal Clutterbuck17.68333333333339660.0018.425550.004.052340.00-19.5700--0.080.229.86-18.892166.6726.67010.00-46.6700--00--45180.00
Cal ClutterbuckKyle MacLeanHudson Fasching14.54640.00-0.634357.1417.141233.33-3.03010.00-50.000.080.4117.07-28.64020.00-44.12020.00-41.6700--010.00-20.0022250.00
Ruslan IskhakovKyle MacLeanCal Clutterbuck14.61666666666671614.29-32.941420.00-26.851233.33-9.9500--0.020.0342.61-8.261150.00-0.8800--00--00--23166.67
Cal ClutterbuckKyle MacLeanSimon Holmstrom13.66666666666674450.0010.203442.861.432340.004.2900--0.250.1759.9519.872250.009.3810100.0069.2300--00--11233.33
Kyle PalmieriBrock NelsonHudson Fasching437.333333333333295036.71-9.94183037.50-10.35141745.16-3.751150.000.001.290.9457.787.84121741.38-6.724357.147.14040.00-84.623442.865.361213860.00
Kyle PalmieriBrock NelsonKyle MacLean14.13333333333331614.29-32.94050.00-47.75040.00-45.4500--00.30.00-53.37030.00-53.57020.00-57.1400--00--10325.00
Kyle PalmieriBrock NelsonSimon Holmstrom216.492824.32-6.7162023.08-9.4241225.00-2.5410100.0071.430.231.0617.64-15.6841422.22-7.36050.00-32.1400--040.00-26.6779653.85
Casey CizikasBo HorvatMathew Barzal562.583333333333638143.754.47495845.795.22323150.799.743260.0018.331.752.244.27-1.20273444.264.608850.006.414180.0022.865550.0018.0020181951.28
Anders LeeJean-Gabriel PageauPierre Engvall443.683333333333484253.3317.11393155.7118.87211853.8517.431325.00-29.552.421.4961.9522.08191457.5820.4714670.0033.7930100.0042.868188.8965.8117242045.95
Anders LeeKyle MacLeanPierre Engvall18.9581142.11-2.227653.858.786460.002.8610100.00100.000.660.3267.6324.954640.00-2.113260.0023.6400--1233.330.0032730.00
Pierre EngvallJean-Gabriel PageauKyle MacLean10.55010.00-46.00010.00-46.09010.00-43.4800--00.060.00-51.30010.00-51.7200--00--00--0110.00
Mathew BarzalBo HorvatKyle MacLean11.652166.6717.611150.00-2.7810100.0042.2200--0.010.0243.45-21.4210100.0048.8400--00--00--210100.00
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 GP TOI CFCACF%CF% Rel FFFAFF%FF% Rel SFSASF%SF% Rel GFGAGF%GF% Rel xGFxGAxGF%xGF% Rel SCFSCASCF%SCF% Rel HDCFHDCAHDCF%HDCF% Rel Rush Attempts ForRush Attempts AgainstRush Attempt %Rush Attempt % Rel Rebound Attempts ForRebound Attempts AgainstRebound Attempt %Rebound Attempt % Rel Off. Zone FaceoffsNeu. Zone FaceoffsDef. Zone FaceoffsOff. Zone Faceoff %
Matt MartinKyle MacLeanCal Clutterbuck214.58.0629.3421.54-14.934.613.824.99-12.253.657.6532.29-7.3300--0.580.4556.2017.744.69.5332.58-1.583.82.0764.8128.360.910100.0048.870.884.5416.20-22.4837350.00
Matt MartinSimon HolmstromCal Clutterbuck17.68333333333339.525.5763.0721.905.294.6453.307.522.192.7943.95-15.1600--0.090.1832.88-16.762.150.8970.6429.5500.880.00-47.8900--00--45180.00
Cal ClutterbuckKyle MacLeanHudson Fasching14.54.335.2545.167.964.32.761.3923.971.031.8136.162.1000.920.00-50.930.090.3619.72-24.5801.790.00-42.9601.770.00-41.4400--00.890.00-19.5622250.00
Ruslan IskhakovKyle MacLeanCal Clutterbuck14.61666666666670.896.2712.41-32.520.94.217.68-27.090.912.0630.62-10.8800--0.020.0338.32-9.850.89147.34-0.7500--00--00--23166.67
Cal ClutterbuckKyle MacLeanSimon Holmstrom13.66666666666674.63.457.5521.223.43.4749.4810.882.292.6246.6213.8500--0.290.1565.8527.312.291.7456.8117.991.130100.0069.4600--00--11233.33
Kyle PalmieriBrock NelsonHudson Fasching437.33333333333327.9351.2435.28-8.5117.4830.2736.60-8.8613.4617.0644.10-2.520.951.0846.92-2.681.220.9855.447.2811.4817.6339.43-6.683.743.1854.006.0304.140.00-85.552.794.5338.10-0.241213860.00
Kyle PalmieriBrock NelsonKyle MacLean14.13333333333330.976.1813.55-31.3205.160.00-45.6004.110.00-43.5800--00.320.00-50.6303.150.00-50.7802.130.00-53.8900--00--10325.00
Kyle PalmieriBrock NelsonSimon Holmstrom216.49.6828.7225.21-6.706.4620.2624.18-9.164.271226.25-1.781.050100.0069.910.251.0918.54-17.234.2714.3522.95-9.3505.050.00-36.2100--04.370.00-27.3479653.85
Casey CizikasBo HorvatMathew Barzal562.58333333333361.8582.4742.865.0048.158.6245.075.7231.6931.4150.2210.453.01260.0918.791.732.2343.69-1.2226.4534.3743.494.217.48.0947.784.343.820.8981.1323.884.45.1745.9513.0320181951.28
Anders LeeJean-Gabriel PageauPierre Engvall443.68333333333347.0642.752.4318.0438.1631.3754.8819.6620.5718.3352.8818.010.952.8724.87-28.822.331.4861.0922.2618.3514.0156.7120.5613.325.7469.9034.683.090100.0043.147.650.9788.7665.0217242045.95
Anders LeeKyle MacLeanPierre Engvall18.958.7310.2645.982.337.565.4758.0113.436.433.7363.296.991.080100.00107.380.740.2872.2329.664.425.5244.491.903.351.7765.4929.8400--1.111.9436.454.1732730.00
Pierre EngvallJean-Gabriel PageauKyle MacLean10.5501.030.00-43.6901.030.00-43.9701.030.00-41.6500--00.060.00-48.5801.050.00-48.9400--00--00--0110.00
Mathew BarzalBo HorvatKyle MacLean11.651.781.1161.5018.290.91.145.04-2.600.910100.0046.9200--0.010.0238.19-21.560.890100.0054.3100--00--00--210100.00