Natural Stat Trick
Login
Senators
Capitals
7:00 PM
Islanders
Stars
8:00 PM
Kings
Oilers
9:30 PM
Bruins
Kraken
10:00 PM

Active Regular Season Streaks

Switch to Season Highs
TeamWinsPointsLossesReg. LossesHome WinsHome PointsHome LossesHome Reg. LossesRoad WinsRoad PointsRoad LossesRoad Reg. Losses
Anaheim Ducks00131100980143
Arizona Coyotes012101210085
Boston Bruins880044008800
Buffalo Sabres220035001100
Carolina Hurricanes220033001100
Columbus Blue Jackets001100110164
Calgary Flames140012000410
Chicago Blackhawks021001651100
Colorado Avalanche28001300111100
Dallas Stars660044002200
Detroit Red Wings005400320022
Edmonton Oilers91500310007700
Florida Panthers002100214400
Los Angeles Kings220011001100
Minnesota Wild012100110210
Montreal Canadiens003300110033
New Jersey Devils220057001100
Nashville Predators001100111100
New York Islanders110044000033
New York Rangers002100211400
Ottawa Senators031022000163
Philadelphia Flyers220011001100
Pittsburgh Penguins012100110210
San Jose Sharks006500320033
Seattle Kraken002200110011
St Louis Blues003300110033
Tampa Bay Lightning110011000033
Toronto Maple Leafs460022003600
Vancouver Canucks220022002200
Vegas Golden Knights2800330011200
Winnipeg Jets001122000011
Washington Capitals012102100066