Natural Stat Trick
Login
Capitals   2
Devils   3
Final
Jets   2
Flyers   4
Final
Sabres   5
Penguins   2
Final
Hurricanes   6
Maple Leafs   3
Final
Canadiens   3
Senators   0
Final
Sharks   2
Rangers   3
Final
Blue Jackets   3
Predators   4
Final SO
Lightning   3
Coyotes   7
Final
Bruins   3
Canucks   9
Final
Panthers   3
Golden Knights   5
Final
Avalanche   2
Kings   1
Final SO

Active Regular Season Streaks

Switch to Season Highs
TeamWinsPointsLossesReg. LossesHome WinsHome PointsHome LossesHome Reg. LossesRoad WinsRoad PointsRoad LossesRoad Reg. Losses
Anaheim Ducks003300440011
Arizona Coyotes110033000043
Boston Bruins001177000011
Buffalo Sabres110033001100
Carolina Hurricanes110000212200
Columbus Blue Jackets028301420141
Calgary Flames001100111100
Chicago Blackhawks110011000011
Colorado Avalanche340012006600
Dallas Stars001100110710
Detroit Red Wings001122000066
Edmonton Oilers002100212200
Florida Panthers002200440022
Los Angeles Kings021003100011
Minnesota Wild220000213300
Montreal Canadiens220001212200
New Jersey Devils220044000022
Nashville Predators120011000210
New York Islanders110045000044
New York Rangers330011007700
Ottawa Senators002200220032
Philadelphia Flyers330033001100
Pittsburgh Penguins002200110011
San Jose Sharks003300440022
St Louis Blues330022001100
Tampa Bay Lightning00221113000022
Toronto Maple Leafs001100110022
Vancouver Canucks120012000032
Vegas Golden Knights550056000011
Winnipeg Jets001122000011
Washington Capitals004301320033