Natural Stat Trick
Login
Devils   5
Rangers   3
Final
Lightning   6
Sabres   5
Final OT
Maple Leafs   4
Red Wings   2
Final
Golden Knights   3
Blue Jackets   2
Final SO
Stars   4
Blues   1
Final
Panthers   3
Oilers   4
Final OT

Active Regular Season Streaks

Switch to Season Highs
TeamWinsPointsLossesReg. LossesHome WinsHome PointsHome LossesHome Reg. LossesRoad WinsRoad PointsRoad LossesRoad Reg. Losses
Anaheim Ducks002200220033
Arizona Coyotes002100110021
Boston Bruins11001212000011
Buffalo Sabres012101211100
Carolina Hurricanes120011000430
Columbus Blue Jackets013201320132
Calgary Flames003223000032
Chicago Blackhawks007600540022
Colorado Avalanche110011004400
Dallas Stars110004101100
Detroit Red Wings001100112300
Edmonton Oilers220022001100
Florida Panthers032003100121
Los Angeles Kings021001211200
Minnesota Wild110011000011
Montreal Canadiens220000112200
New Jersey Devils33001100101000
Nashville Predators001115000033
New York Islanders440033002200
New York Rangers003300220011
Ottawa Senators220000112200
Philadelphia Flyers0010700440063
Pittsburgh Penguins001100114700
San Jose Sharks013201210011
Seattle Kraken560034005500
St Louis Blues001100111100
Tampa Bay Lightning220011002200
Toronto Maple Leafs490004106700
Vancouver Canucks330000114400
Vegas Golden Knights110000222900
Winnipeg Jets220011002200
Washington Capitals001122000064