Natural Stat Trick
Login
Senators   3
Flyers   4
Final
Sabres   5
Canucks   6
Final OT
Avalanche   4
Bruins   1
Final
Penguins   5
Red Wings   3
Final
Sharks   1
Lightning   7
Final
Blue Jackets   1
Panthers   4
Final
Wild   2
Hurricanes   6
Final
Maple Leafs   5
Blues   2
Final
Devils   3
Predators   5
13:55 Per. 3
Islanders   0
Stars   3
15:38 Per. 2
Kings   0
Flames   0
19:51 Per. 1

Active Regular Season Streaks

Switch to Season Highs
TeamWinsPointsLossesReg. LossesHome WinsHome PointsHome LossesHome Reg. LossesRoad WinsRoad PointsRoad LossesRoad Reg. Losses
Anaheim Ducks001100110142
Arizona Coyotes001100110011
Boston Bruins002100214400
Buffalo Sabres012123000142
Carolina Hurricanes220022000011
Columbus Blue Jackets004400220054
Calgary Flames350022001300
Chicago Blackhawks220000222200
Colorado Avalanche660022004400
Dallas Stars110011000032
Detroit Red Wings0011900660053
Edmonton Oilers110011001100
Florida Panthers110011000022
Los Angeles Kings0033001100109
Minnesota Wild001139000011
Montreal Canadiens110000111100
New Jersey Devils014301430011
Nashville Predators012103200011
New York Islanders1100512000011
New York Rangers001100222400
Ottawa Senators001100110011
Philadelphia Flyers110011003300
Pittsburgh Penguins3300510001100
San Jose Sharks003200110021
St Louis Blues002200110011
Tampa Bay Lightning110011001300
Toronto Maple Leafs110000111100
Vancouver Canucks220022001100
Vegas Golden Knights051011000410
Winnipeg Jets021022000121
Washington Capitals670024004400