Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Jakub Voracek R 458.1333333333330110150.0050.000.4610863000000001413200-
2 Gustav Nyquist C 456.951220360.00425.000.2654510100000001333010.00
3 Sean Kuraly C 452.55000000.0050.000.31107320021100060940252649.02
4 Boone Jenner C 463.9511012100.00616.670.7109740042200004346283345.90
5 Scott Harrington D 114.4500000-10.000.033200002110000021100-
6 Oliver Bjorkstrand R 228.61666666666700000-40.000.341085102000000121111150.00
7 Max Domi C 441.7333333333331000125.00333.330.2685420000000032020010.00
8 Jack Roslovic C 441.03333333333301101100.0010.000.1833100000000013161111936.67
9 Zach Werenski D 240.31000150.00333.330.315432000000000003000-
10 Gabriel Carlsson D 336.433333333333000000.0010.000.011100000000002012200-
11 Dean Kukan D 233.08333333333310001100.00616.670.467652012110010325200-
12 Vladislav Gavrikov D 475.40321360.0040.000.198620014220014164300-
13 Patrik Laine L 461.48333333333310001100.00616.670.68151192100000002120200-
14 Andrew Peeke D 458.1501101100.0020.000.0752111072110211114300-
15 Jake Bean D 359.95000000.0030.000.155420004220002013000-
16 Justin Danforth R 17.816666666666700000-10.000.113330000000010031010100.00
17 Alexandre Texier C 229.9333333333332000266.67450.000.518662000000001101000-
18 Emil Bemstrom C 434.48333333333301011100.0060.000.329941000000000104200-
19 Eric Robinson L 330.13333333333301101100.0010.000.021100000000002012100-
20 Adam Boqvist D 463.51202375.00333.330.39520002110001143400-
21 Jake Christiansen D 111.88333333333300000-10.000.182211000000000000200-
22 Yegor Chinakhov R 443.133333333333000000.0050.000.37632110000022421100-
23 Cole Sillinger C 440.98333333333301011100.0060.000.5599410000000202235151550.00